Interclubes - Interclub Menores 2021 - Sub-18 Varones - NIVEL B

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 11 14 4 +17 +62 6 5 0 0 0
ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 10 14 5 +24 +104 5 5 0 0 0
CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 10 14 5 +19 +67 6 5 0 0 0
VILLA REAL TENIS-A 10 13 4 +10 +26 6 4 0 0 0
ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 10 9 1 -6 -27 7 3 0 0 0
INDEPENDIENTE-A 10 8 3 -10 -48 7 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-B 8 6 1 -8 -17 6 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-A 8 5 3 -13 -48 6 2 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 6 5 2 -10 -31 5 1 0 0 0
PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 6 2 2 -23 -88 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-05-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO VILLA REAL TENIS-A 31102
08-05-2021 09:00 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 31099
08-05-2021 09:00 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A  (SR) 31103
08-05-2021 11:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-B 31100
08-05-2021 13:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 31101
15-05-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 31107
15-05-2021 09:00 NAUTICO QUILMES-B    0-3CONFIRMADO VILLA REAL TENIS-A 31105
15-05-2021 09:00 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 31104
15-05-2021 13:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 31108
15-05-2021 13:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 31106
12-06-2021 09:00 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 31127
12-06-2021 15:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 31125
19-06-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 31133
19-06-2021 09:00 NAUTICO QUILMES-B    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 31131
19-06-2021 09:00 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 31130
19-06-2021 09:00 VILLA REAL TENIS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 31129
19-06-2021 13:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 31132
26-06-2021 09:00 VILLA REAL TENIS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 31093
26-06-2021 09:00 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 31091
26-06-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 31090
26-06-2021 11:00 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-B 31092
03-07-2021 09:00 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-B 31098
03-07-2021 09:00 VILLA REAL TENIS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 31097
03-07-2021 09:00 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 31096
03-07-2021 09:00 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 31095
03-07-2021 09:00 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 31094
10-07-2021 09:00 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 31112
10-07-2021 09:00 VILLA REAL TENIS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 31115
10-07-2021 09:00 NAUTICO QUILMES-B    1-2CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 31113
10-07-2021 11:00 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 31110
10-07-2021 15:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 31089
07-08-2021 09:00 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 31116
07-08-2021 09:00 VILLA REAL TENIS-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 31111
07-08-2021 09:00 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 31109
07-08-2021 13:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 31118
14-08-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 31123
14-08-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO VILLA REAL TENIS-A 31121
14-08-2021 09:00 NAUTICO QUILMES-B    0-0REPROGRAMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 31117
14-08-2021 09:00 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 31114
14-08-2021 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 31120
16-08-2021 09:00 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO VILLA REAL TENIS-A 31128
21-08-2021 09:00 NAUTICO QUILMES-B    0-0REPROGRAMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 31119
21-08-2021 13:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 31122
28-08-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-B 31126
28-08-2021 09:00 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 31124
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SAN FERNANDO-A 12 16 6 +27 +134 6 6 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 11 12 3 +4 +39 7 4 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 10 12 5 +15 +53 5 5 0 0 0
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 10 10 3 +6 +31 6 4 0 0 0
ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 9 12 4 +12 +33 7 4 -1 0 0
CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 8 9 2 +2 +38 6 2 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 6 4 1 -10 -36 5 1 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 6 1 1 -33 -161 6 0 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A -1 2 1 -23 -131 6 0 -3 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
24-04-2021 09:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 31138
08-05-2021 09:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 31145
08-05-2021 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 31144
08-05-2021 09:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 31143
08-05-2021 09:00 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 31142
15-05-2021 09:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 31149
15-05-2021 09:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A  (SR) 31148
15-05-2021 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 31147
15-05-2021 09:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 31146
12-06-2021 09:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A  (SR) 31165
12-06-2021 09:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 31164
12-06-2021 09:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 31163
12-06-2021 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 31162
19-06-2021 09:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 31169
19-06-2021 09:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 31168
19-06-2021 09:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31167
19-06-2021 09:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 31166
26-06-2021 09:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 31135
26-06-2021 11:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 31136
26-06-2021 11:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31134
03-07-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 31141
03-07-2021 09:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 31139
09-07-2021 09:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31140
10-07-2021 09:00 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 31152
10-07-2021 13:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 31151
10-07-2021 13:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 31150
07-08-2021 09:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 31154
07-08-2021 09:00 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 31159
07-08-2021 11:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 31155
07-08-2021 11:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 31153
14-08-2021 09:00 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31157
14-08-2021 11:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A  (SR)    0-0CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A  (SR) 31137
14-08-2021 13:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 31156
21-08-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 31158
21-08-2021 09:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 31160
21-08-2021 11:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 31161
(SR): sanción reglamentaria