Interclubes - Interclub Menores 2021 - Sub-18 Varones - NIVEL A

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 4 5 1 +9 +53 2 2 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 4 5 1 +8 +25 2 2 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 3 3 1 0 +9 2 1 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 3 3 1 -1 -5 2 1 0 0 0
BIBLIOTECA MARIANO MORENO-A 2 2 0 -4 -21 2 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-A 1 1 1 -2 -8 1 0 0 0 0
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 1 1 1 -3 -17 1 0 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 1 0 0 -5 -21 1 0 0 0 0
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-05-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A31181
08-05-2021 09:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   0-3CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A31180
08-05-2021 09:00 BIBLIOTECA MARIANO MORENO-A  (SR)   0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A31179
08-05-2021 11:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   0-0 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A31178
15-05-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A31183
15-05-2021 09:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   3-0A CONFIRMAR HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A31185
15-05-2021 09:00 BIBLIOTECA MARIANO MORENO-A   2-1A CONFIRMAR FERROCARRIL OESTE-A31184
15-05-2021 09:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   1-2A CONFIRMAR ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A31182
22-05-2021 09:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   0-0 ATLETICO LANUS-A31189
22-05-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A   0-0 BIBLIOTECA MARIANO MORENO-A31188
22-05-2021 09:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A31187
22-05-2021 11:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A31186
29-05-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-0 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A31193
29-05-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A31192
29-05-2021 09:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   0-0 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A31191
29-05-2021 09:00 BIBLIOTECA MARIANO MORENO-A   0-0 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A31190
05-06-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A   0-0 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A31197
05-06-2021 09:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   0-0 ATLETICO LANUS-A31196
05-06-2021 11:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   0-0 BIBLIOTECA MARIANO MORENO-A31195
05-06-2021 11:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A31194
12-06-2021 09:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   0-0 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A31201
12-06-2021 09:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   0-0 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A31200
12-06-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-0 ATLETICO LANUS-A31199
12-06-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0 BIBLIOTECA MARIANO MORENO-A31198
19-06-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   0-0 BIBLIOTECA MARIANO MORENO-A31205
19-06-2021 09:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A31204
19-06-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A   0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A31203
19-06-2021 09:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   0-0 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A31202
26-06-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A31172
26-06-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A31171
26-06-2021 09:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A31170
26-06-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A31173
03-07-2021 09:00 BIBLIOTECA MARIANO MORENO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A31177
03-07-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A31176
03-07-2021 09:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A31175
03-07-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A31174
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 4 6 2 +12 +59 2 2 0 0 0
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 4 6 2 +12 +43 2 2 0 0 0
ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 4 5 1 +5 +8 2 2 0 0 0
COMERCIO-A 3 2 0 -5 -30 2 1 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 2 2 2 -4 -16 2 0 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 2 2 0 +2 +14 1 1 0 0 0
VILLA REAL TENIS-A 2 1 1 -7 -21 2 0 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 2 0 0 -9 -37 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-05-2021 09:00 VILLA REAL TENIS-A   0-3CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A31217
08-05-2021 09:00 BA.NA.DE.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A31216
08-05-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   3-0CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A31215
08-05-2021 09:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A31214
15-05-2021 09:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A31221
15-05-2021 09:00 VILLA REAL TENIS-A   1-2A CONFIRMAR COMERCIO-A31220
15-05-2021 09:00 BA.NA.DE.-A   1-2A CONFIRMAR ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A31219
15-05-2021 09:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3A CONFIRMAR ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A31218
22-05-2021 09:00 COMERCIO-A   0-0 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A31225
22-05-2021 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A   0-0 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A31224
22-05-2021 09:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   0-0 BA.NA.DE.-A31223
22-05-2021 09:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 VILLA REAL TENIS-A31222
29-05-2021 09:00 COMERCIO-A   0-0 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A31227
29-05-2021 09:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 RIVER PLATE-A31226
29-05-2021 11:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   0-0 BA.NA.DE.-A31229
29-05-2021 11:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   0-0 VILLA REAL TENIS-A31228
05-06-2021 09:00 BA.NA.DE.-A   0-0 VILLA REAL TENIS-A31233
05-06-2021 09:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   0-0 RIVER PLATE-A31231
05-06-2021 09:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 COMERCIO-A31230
05-06-2021 11:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   0-0 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A31232
12-06-2021 09:00 VILLA REAL TENIS-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A31207
12-06-2021 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO COMERCIO-A31209
12-06-2021 09:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A31208
12-06-2021 11:00 BA.NA.DE.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A31206
19-06-2021 09:00 COMERCIO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO BA.NA.DE.-A31212
19-06-2021 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO VILLA REAL TENIS-A31211
19-06-2021 09:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A31210
19-06-2021 11:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A31213