Interclubes - Interclub Menores 2021 - Sub-18 Niñas - NIVEL A

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 18 22 7 +35 +168 9 9 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 16 20 8 +29 +157 9 7 0 0 0
ARQUITECTURA-A 14 14 5 0 +13 9 5 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 13 17 6 +13 +38 9 6 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 13 13 3 +3 +16 8 5 0 0 0
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 12 14 5 +4 +4 9 3 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 11 11 1 -6 -27 8 3 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 10 9 4 -8 -53 7 3 0 0 0
ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 5 3 0 -35 -149 8 0 -2 0 0
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 3 0 0 -35 -167 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
18-04-2021 09:00 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 31047
02-05-2021 09:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 31057
02-05-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 31055
02-05-2021 09:00 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 31054
02-05-2021 09:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 31053
02-05-2021 11:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31056
09-05-2021 09:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 31062
09-05-2021 09:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 31061
09-05-2021 09:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 31059
09-05-2021 11:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 31060
09-05-2021 11:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 31058
16-05-2021 09:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BANFIELD-A  (SR) 31065
16-05-2021 11:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 31066
16-05-2021 11:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 31064
13-06-2021 09:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31083
13-06-2021 09:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 31082
27-06-2021 09:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 31088
27-06-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 31087
27-06-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 31051
04-07-2021 09:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 31067
04-07-2021 09:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 31045
04-07-2021 09:00 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31050
04-07-2021 09:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 31046
09-07-2021 09:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 31074
09-07-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 31084
09-07-2021 09:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31044
11-07-2021 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A  (SR) 31052
11-07-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 31049
11-07-2021 09:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 31048
11-07-2021 11:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31081
08-08-2021 09:00 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 31077
08-08-2021 09:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 31080
08-08-2021 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 31079
08-08-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 31078
16-08-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 31076
16-08-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 31086
22-08-2021 09:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 31070
22-08-2021 09:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 31069
22-08-2021 11:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 31071
22-08-2021 11:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    1-2CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 31063
29-08-2021 09:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 31075
29-08-2021 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 31068
29-08-2021 09:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 31073
29-08-2021 11:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 31072
05-09-2021 09:00 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 31085
(SR): sanción reglamentaria