Interclubes - Interclub Menores 2021 - Sub-16 Varones - NIVEL A

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ARQUITECTURA-A 5 7 2 +9 +42 3 2 0 0 0
COMERCIO-A 5 5 2 +5 +7 3 2 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 4 4 1 +4 +23 2 2 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 3 3 1 0 -3 2 1 0 0 0
PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A 3 2 2 -9 -38 3 0 0 0 0
QUILMES ATLETICO-A 3 1 1 -17 -63 3 0 0 0 0
S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 2 3 1 +6 +23 1 1 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 2 2 0 +2 +9 1 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
18-04-2021 09:00 COMERCIO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A31622
02-05-2021 09:00 COMERCIO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A31628
02-05-2021 09:00 ARQUITECTURA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A31627
02-05-2021 11:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A31629
09-05-2021 09:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A31632
09-05-2021 11:00 ARQUITECTURA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A31630
09-05-2021 11:00 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A31633
16-05-2021 11:00 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   0-0SUSPENDIDO ARQUITECTURA-A31634
16-05-2021 11:00 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A31636
16-05-2021 11:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A31635
23-05-2021 09:00 COMERCIO-A   0-0 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A31639
23-05-2021 09:00 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A   0-0 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A31638
23-05-2021 09:00 ARQUITECTURA-A   0-0 QUILMES ATLETICO-A31637
23-05-2021 11:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A31640
30-05-2021 09:00 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   0-0 QUILMES ATLETICO-A31643
30-05-2021 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   0-0 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A31642
30-05-2021 11:00 ARQUITECTURA-A   0-0 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A31641
06-06-2021 09:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   0-0 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A31644
06-06-2021 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A31623
06-06-2021 11:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0 QUILMES ATLETICO-A31645
13-06-2021 09:00 COMERCIO-A   0-0 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A31647
13-06-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0 ARQUITECTURA-A31646
13-06-2021 11:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A31626
27-06-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A31648
27-06-2021 09:00 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO COMERCIO-A31625
04-07-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0 COMERCIO-A31649
04-07-2021 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A31624
11-07-2021 09:00 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A31631

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATLETICO LANUS-A 6 7 3 +11 +54 3 3 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 6 7 3 +11 +44 3 3 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-B 5 5 1 +1 +15 3 2 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 3 4 2 +3 +24 2 1 0 0 0
QUILMES ATLETICO-B 3 3 0 +1 0 2 1 0 0 0
OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 2 2 1 -3 -4 2 0 0 0 0
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 2 2 0 -6 -25 2 0 0 0 0
ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A -3 0 0 -18 -108 3 0 -2 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
02-05-2021 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-B31657
02-05-2021 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-B   2-1CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A31656
02-05-2021 11:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A  (SR)   0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A31654
02-05-2021 15:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A31655
09-05-2021 09:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A31661
09-05-2021 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A31659
09-05-2021 11:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-B   2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A31660
09-05-2021 11:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A  (SR)   0-3CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-B31658
16-05-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   3-0A CONFIRMAR ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A31662
16-05-2021 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-B   0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A31663
23-05-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   0-0 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-B31666
23-05-2021 09:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   0-0 QUILMES ATLETICO-B31664
23-05-2021 13:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   0-0 RIVER PLATE-A31665
23-05-2021 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   0-0 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A31667
30-05-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   0-0 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A31671
30-05-2021 09:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-B   0-0 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-B31669
30-05-2021 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A   0-0 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A31668
30-05-2021 11:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   0-0 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A31670
06-06-2021 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A   0-0 ATLETICO LANUS-A31673
06-06-2021 11:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   0-0 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A31674
06-06-2021 11:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-B31672
13-06-2021 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-B   0-0 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A31676
13-06-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-B31651
13-06-2021 11:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A31675
27-06-2021 09:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A31650
27-06-2021 09:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 QUILMES ATLETICO-B31677
27-06-2021 09:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO RIVER PLATE-A31652
04-07-2021 09:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A31653
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 4 5 2 +7 +40 2 2 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 3 3 2 +1 +13 2 1 0 0 0
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 3 3 1 -1 -13 2 1 0 0 0
LOS COOPERARIOS-A 3 2 0 -7 -30 3 0 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 2 2 0 +1 -2 1 2 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 1 1 0 -2 -11 1 0 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
02-05-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A31682
02-05-2021 11:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A31683
09-05-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A31686
09-05-2021 11:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A31685
09-05-2021 15:30 LOS COOPERARIOS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A31684
16-05-2021 11:00 LOS COOPERARIOS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A31687
23-05-2021 09:00 LOS COOPERARIOS-A   0-0 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A31688
23-05-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A31681
30-05-2021 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   0-0 LOS COOPERARIOS-A31691
30-05-2021 09:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   0-0 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A31690
30-05-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   0-0 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A31689
06-06-2021 09:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   0-0 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A31693
06-06-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   0-0 LOS COOPERARIOS-A31692
13-06-2021 09:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A31695
13-06-2021 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   0-0 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A31694
27-06-2021 11:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-0 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A31696
04-07-2021 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   0-0 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A31697
04-07-2021 09:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A31678
11-07-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-0 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A31698
11-07-2021 09:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A31679
18-07-2021 09:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A31680