Interclubes - Interclub Menores 2021 - Sub-14 Varones  - NIVEL B

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 11 14 4 +21 +104 6 5 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 11 12 4 +6 +41 7 4 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 10 13 4 +17 +116 6 4 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 10 12 5 +12 +82 6 4 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 7 12 4 +17 +84 5 4 0 0 0
COMERCIO-A 4 9 3 +5 +13 5 3 0 0 0
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 2 3 1 -24 -116 6 1 -2 0 0
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A -2 3 1 -18 -108 5 1 0 0 0
INDEPENDIENTE-A -6 0 0 -36 -216 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
24-04-2021 11:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 31327
08-05-2021 11:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 31336
08-05-2021 11:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 31334
08-05-2021 11:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 31333
08-05-2021 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 31335
15-05-2021 09:00 COMERCIO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 31339
15-05-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31338
15-05-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 31337
15-05-2021 11:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 31340
12-06-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 31355
12-06-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 31354
12-06-2021 09:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 31353
12-06-2021 11:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 31352
19-06-2021 09:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR INDEPENDIENTE-A 31356
19-06-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 31359
19-06-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 31358
19-06-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 31357
26-06-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A  (SR) 31341
26-06-2021 09:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 31328
26-06-2021 09:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 31361
26-06-2021 13:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 31360
03-07-2021 09:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 31331
03-07-2021 09:00 COMERCIO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 31326
03-07-2021 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31329
10-07-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 31332
10-07-2021 09:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 31330
10-07-2021 09:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 31344
07-08-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 31347
07-08-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 31346
07-08-2021 09:00 COMERCIO-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 31342
07-08-2021 11:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31343
14-08-2021 09:00 COMERCIO-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 31348
14-08-2021 11:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31345
14-08-2021 13:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 31350
21-08-2021 09:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 31351
21-08-2021 09:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO COMERCIO-A 31349
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
BA.NA.DE.-A 11 15 6 +24 +144 6 5 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 10 13 4 +21 +98 5 5 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 8 10 3 +10 +29 5 3 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 8 5 2 -17 -84 6 2 0 0 0
EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 7 7 1 -4 -15 5 2 0 0 0
CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 7 6 3 -4 -33 5 2 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 7 6 2 -5 -33 5 2 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B 4 1 0 -25 -106 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
24-04-2021 11:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B 31367
08-05-2021 09:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 31372
08-05-2021 11:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 31371
08-05-2021 11:00 BA.NA.DE.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 31370
15-05-2021 09:00 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B 31375
15-05-2021 09:00 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 31374
15-05-2021 11:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 31376
15-05-2021 11:00 BA.NA.DE.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 31373
12-06-2021 11:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 31388
19-06-2021 09:00 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 31365
19-06-2021 11:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 31389
19-06-2021 11:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 31363
26-06-2021 09:00 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 31368
26-06-2021 09:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 31364
26-06-2021 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 31362
03-07-2021 09:00 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 31369
03-07-2021 09:00 BA.NA.DE.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 31366
03-07-2021 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B 31380
10-07-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 31379
10-07-2021 09:00 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 31378
10-07-2021 09:00 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 31377
07-08-2021 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 31383
07-08-2021 11:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 31382
07-08-2021 11:00 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 31381
07-08-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B    0-0REPROGRAMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 31384
14-08-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 31387
14-08-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 31385
14-08-2021 11:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B    0-0REPROGRAMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 31386
(SR): sanción reglamentaria