Interclubes - Interclub Menores 2021 - Sub-14 Varones  - NIVEL B

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 5 6 2 +7 +29 3 2 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 4 6 2 +11 +48 2 2 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 3 4 2 +4 +28 2 1 0 0 0
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 3 3 1 0 +11 2 1 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 3 3 1 0 +5 2 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 3 2 0 -4 -13 2 1 0 0 0
COMERCIO-A 2 3 1 +6 +36 1 1 0 0 0
INDEPENDIENTE-A -2 0 0 -12 -72 2 0 0 0 0
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A -2 0 0 -12 -72 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
24-04-2021 11:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A31327
08-05-2021 11:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   3-0CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A31336
08-05-2021 11:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A31334
08-05-2021 11:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A31333
08-05-2021 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A31335
15-05-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A31338
15-05-2021 09:00 COMERCIO-A   3-0A CONFIRMAR INDEPENDIENTE-A31339
15-05-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   3-0A CONFIRMAR EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A31337
15-05-2021 11:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   0-3A CONFIRMAR SAN FERNANDO-A31340
22-05-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A   0-0 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A31341
22-05-2021 09:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   0-0 INDEPENDIENTE-A31344
22-05-2021 11:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   0-0 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A31343
22-05-2021 11:00 COMERCIO-A   0-0 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A31342
29-05-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A   0-0 SAN FERNANDO-A31347
29-05-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-0 INDEPENDIENTE-A31346
29-05-2021 11:00 COMERCIO-A   0-0 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A31348
29-05-2021 13:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   0-0 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A31345
05-06-2021 09:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   0-0 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A31351
05-06-2021 09:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   0-0 COMERCIO-A31349
05-06-2021 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A   0-0 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A31350
12-06-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-0 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A31355
12-06-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   0-0 COMERCIO-A31354
12-06-2021 09:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   0-0 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A31353
12-06-2021 11:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   0-0 SAN FERNANDO-A31352
19-06-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A   0-0 COMERCIO-A31359
19-06-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-0 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A31358
19-06-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   0-0 SAN FERNANDO-A31357
19-06-2021 09:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   0-0 INDEPENDIENTE-A31356
26-06-2021 09:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   0-0 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A31361
26-06-2021 09:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A31328
26-06-2021 13:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A   0-0 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A31360
03-07-2021 09:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A31331
03-07-2021 09:00 COMERCIO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A31326
03-07-2021 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A31329
10-07-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A31332
10-07-2021 09:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO COMERCIO-A31330

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 5 6 2 +5 +7 3 2 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 3 3 1 0 +11 2 1 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 3 3 1 0 +3 2 1 0 0 0
CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 3 3 0 +1 +4 2 1 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 2 2 1 +2 +3 1 2 0 0 0
EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 1 1 1 -2 -9 1 1 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B 1 0 0 -6 -19 1 0 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 1 0 0 -6 -29 1 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
24-04-2021 11:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B31367
08-05-2021 09:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   2-1A CONFIRMAR CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A31372
08-05-2021 11:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A31371
08-05-2021 11:00 BA.NA.DE.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A31370
15-05-2021 09:00 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B31375
15-05-2021 09:00 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A   2-1A CONFIRMAR HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A31374
15-05-2021 11:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-3A CONFIRMAR VELEZ SARSFIELD-A31376
15-05-2021 11:00 BA.NA.DE.-A   2-1A CONFIRMAR GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A31373
22-05-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-0 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B31380
22-05-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A31379
22-05-2021 09:00 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A   0-0 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A31378
22-05-2021 11:00 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A   0-0 BA.NA.DE.-A31377
29-05-2021 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B   0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A31384
29-05-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-0 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A31383
29-05-2021 09:00 BA.NA.DE.-A   0-0 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A31381
29-05-2021 11:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-0 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A31382
05-06-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A31387
05-06-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-0 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A31385
05-06-2021 11:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B   0-0 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A31386
12-06-2021 09:00 BA.NA.DE.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A31366
12-06-2021 11:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B   0-0 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A31388
12-06-2021 11:00 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A31365
19-06-2021 11:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A31363
19-06-2021 11:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-0 BA.NA.DE.-A31389
26-06-2021 09:00 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A31368
26-06-2021 09:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A31364
26-06-2021 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO BA.NA.DE.-A31362
03-07-2021 09:00 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A31369