Interclubes - Interclub Menores 2021 - Sub-14 Varones  - NIVEL A

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 13 15 6 +15 +82 7 6 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 12 14 5 +16 +71 7 5 0 0 0
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 12 13 4 +10 +63 7 5 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 12 12 1 +5 +28 7 5 0 0 0
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 8 9 6 -2 -13 6 2 0 0 0
LOS COOPERARIOS-A 8 7 2 -13 -76 7 1 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 7 6 0 -9 -22 6 1 0 0 0
ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 7 5 3 -22 -133 7 2 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-05-2021 09:00 LOS COOPERARIOS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 31281
08-05-2021 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 31280
08-05-2021 09:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31279
08-05-2021 11:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 31278
15-05-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 31283
15-05-2021 09:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A 31282
15-05-2021 11:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 31285
15-05-2021 15:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 31284
12-06-2021 09:00 LOS COOPERARIOS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 31271
12-06-2021 09:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 31270
19-06-2021 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 31277
19-06-2021 11:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 31274
19-06-2021 11:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A 31289
19-06-2021 13:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31273
26-06-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 31272
26-06-2021 11:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 31276
26-06-2021 11:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 31294
26-06-2021 13:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A 31275
03-07-2021 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 31287
03-07-2021 09:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 31286
03-07-2021 11:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 31288
10-07-2021 09:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 31293
10-07-2021 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A 31292
10-07-2021 11:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 31290
07-08-2021 09:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 31291
07-08-2021 11:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 31295
14-08-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 31297
14-08-2021 09:00 LOS COOPERARIOS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31296

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 12 15 4 +18 +82 7 5 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 12 13 5 +10 +52 7 5 0 0 0
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 10 11 2 +9 +29 6 4 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 10 10 2 +8 +57 6 4 0 0 0
QUILMES ATLETICO-A 9 10 5 -4 -46 7 2 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 9 8 4 -9 -48 7 4 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 9 8 4 -14 -64 7 2 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 8 6 1 -18 -62 7 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
24-04-2021 11:00 RIVER PLATE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 31303
08-05-2021 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 31308
08-05-2021 09:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 31307
08-05-2021 09:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 31309
15-05-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 31313
15-05-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 31312
15-05-2021 09:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 31311
15-05-2021 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 31310
12-06-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    2-1CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 31299
12-06-2021 09:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 31298
12-06-2021 11:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 31300
19-06-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 31305
19-06-2021 09:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 31304
19-06-2021 09:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 31302
26-06-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 31316
26-06-2021 09:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 31306
03-07-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 31315
03-07-2021 09:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 31314
10-07-2021 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 31321
10-07-2021 09:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 31320
10-07-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 31322
10-07-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 31317
07-08-2021 09:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 31319
07-08-2021 09:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 31325
07-08-2021 11:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 31318
14-08-2021 09:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 31324
14-08-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 31323
21-08-2021 09:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 31301