Interclubes - Interclub Menores 2021 - Sub-14 Niñas - Unica

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 7 9 3 +13 +85 4 3 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 6 7 2 +9 +26 3 3 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 5 4 1 -2 -22 3 2 0 0 0
EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 4 5 2 +2 +17 3 1 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 3 1 0 -13 -56 3 0 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 0 1 1 -9 -50 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
02-05-2021 09:00 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 31600
09-05-2021 11:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 31602
09-05-2021 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 31601
13-06-2021 11:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 31609
13-06-2021 11:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 31608
27-06-2021 09:00 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 31597
27-06-2021 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 31599
04-07-2021 09:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 31610
11-07-2021 09:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 31611
08-08-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B    0-0REPROGRAMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 31607
16-08-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 31606
16-08-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 31605
22-08-2021 09:00 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 31598
22-08-2021 13:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 31603
29-08-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 31604

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 6 6 4 0 -12 4 2 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 5 6 2 +6 +35 3 2 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 4 3 1 -4 -10 3 1 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 3 3 0 0 +5 2 1 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 3 3 0 -2 -18 2 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
02-05-2021 11:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31614
09-05-2021 11:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 31615
16-05-2021 11:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 31616
27-06-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 31620
27-06-2021 13:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 31612
04-07-2021 09:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 31613
11-07-2021 11:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31617
08-08-2021 11:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 31621
22-08-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 31618
29-08-2021 11:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 31619