Interclubes - Interclub Veteranos 2021 - Damas +50 - Intermedia

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
RIVER PLATE-A 13 16 6 +21 +97 7 6 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 13 14 5 +13 +33 7 6 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 12 17 6 +25 +105 7 5 0 0 0
GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 10 10 4 -2 -17 7 3 0 0 0
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B 10 9 2 -6 -22 7 3 0 0 0
CLUB BELGRANO-A 10 7 2 -13 -56 7 3 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 9 6 2 -19 -78 7 2 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 7 5 1 -19 -62 7 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-05-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 27977
08-05-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 27974
08-05-2021 15:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 27976
08-05-2021 15:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B 27975
15-05-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 27981
15-05-2021 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 27979
15-05-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B 27978
15-05-2021 15:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 27980
12-06-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B    3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 27970
12-06-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 27967
12-06-2021 15:30 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A 27969
19-06-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 27972
19-06-2021 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 27971
19-06-2021 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 27973
19-06-2021 15:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B 27990
21-06-2021 13:30 RIVER PLATE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 27983
21-06-2021 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 27966
21-06-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B    0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 27964
26-06-2021 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 27965
26-06-2021 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B    2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 27984
26-06-2021 15:30 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 27963
03-07-2021 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A 27985
03-07-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 27982
03-07-2021 13:30 RIVER PLATE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B 27989
10-07-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 27968
10-07-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A 27987
17-07-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 27986
17-07-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 27988

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 12 15 7 +18 +66 7 5 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 12 15 4 +24 +79 6 6 0 0 0
BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 11 12 5 +5 +26 7 4 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 9 10 4 +2 +9 6 3 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 9 9 1 -1 +24 6 3 0 0 0
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 9 8 3 -11 -56 7 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-A 9 5 2 -19 -67 7 2 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 7 4 0 -18 -81 6 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
24-04-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 28000
08-05-2021 13:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 28004
08-05-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 28002
08-05-2021 15:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 28003
15-05-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 28008
15-05-2021 13:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 28007
15-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 28005
15-05-2021 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 28006
12-06-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 27997
12-06-2021 13:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 27995
12-06-2021 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 27998
19-06-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 27999
19-06-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 28012
19-06-2021 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 27996
21-06-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 28010
21-06-2021 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 28011
21-06-2021 15:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 28009
26-06-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 28001
26-06-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 27992
03-07-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 28016
03-07-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 27994
03-07-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 27993
10-07-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 28018
10-07-2021 13:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 28014
17-07-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 28017
17-07-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 27991
31-07-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B    0-0REPROGRAMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 28015
31-07-2021 15:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 28013

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 12 14 6 +17 +70 6 6 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 11 12 5 +12 +52 6 5 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 10 10 3 +4 +15 6 4 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 9 12 3 +12 +52 6 3 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 8 6 0 -12 -48 6 2 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 7 6 3 -11 -59 6 1 0 0 0
CIRCULO TROVADOR-A 6 3 1 -22 -82 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-05-2021 13:30 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 28026
08-05-2021 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 28028
08-05-2021 15:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 28027
15-05-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 28030
15-05-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CIRCULO TROVADOR-A 28029
15-05-2021 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 28031
12-06-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 28039
12-06-2021 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 28020
19-06-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 28034
19-06-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CIRCULO TROVADOR-A 28025
19-06-2021 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 28021
21-06-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 28022
26-06-2021 13:30 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A    1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 28033
26-06-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 28032
26-06-2021 13:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 28024
03-07-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 28035
03-07-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 28023
10-07-2021 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CIRCULO TROVADOR-A 28019
10-07-2021 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 28036
17-07-2021 13:30 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A    0-3CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 28038
17-07-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 28037