Interclubes - Interclub Veteranos 2021 - Veteranas +50 - Intermedia

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
RIVER PLATE-A 4 5 2 +7 +36 2 2 0 0 0
CLUB BELGRANO-A 4 4 1 +4 +24 2 2 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 3 4 1 +4 +17 2 1 0 0 0
GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 3 4 1 +2 -1 2 1 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 3 3 2 -1 -8 2 1 0 0 0
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B 3 3 1 +1 +2 2 1 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 2 1 0 -7 -29 2 0 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 2 0 0 -10 -41 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
10-04-2021 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A   0-0 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A27966
10-04-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B   0-0 SAN FERNANDO-A27964
08-05-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A27977
08-05-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-3CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A27974
08-05-2021 15:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A27976
08-05-2021 15:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B27975
15-05-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   0-3A CONFIRMAR F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A27981
15-05-2021 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2A CONFIRMAR RIVER PLATE-A27979
15-05-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   1-2CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B27978
15-05-2021 15:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A27980
22-05-2021 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 CLUB BELGRANO-A27985
22-05-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B   0-0 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A27984
22-05-2021 13:30 RIVER PLATE-A   0-0 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A27983
22-05-2021 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-0 SAN FERNANDO-A27982
29-05-2021 13:30 RIVER PLATE-A   0-0 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B27989
29-05-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A   0-0 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A27988
29-05-2021 15:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   0-0 CLUB BELGRANO-A27987
29-05-2021 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-0 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A27986
05-06-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   0-0 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B27990
05-06-2021 15:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A27971
12-06-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A27970
12-06-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A27967
12-06-2021 15:30 RIVER PLATE-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A27969
19-06-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A27972
19-06-2021 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO RIVER PLATE-A27973
26-06-2021 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A27965
26-06-2021 15:30 RIVER PLATE-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A27963
10-07-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A27968

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 4 6 2 +11 +31 2 2 0 0 0
BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 4 4 2 +4 +22 2 2 0 0 0
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 4 4 2 -1 -9 3 1 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 3 2 0 -4 -3 2 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-A 3 2 0 -4 -13 2 1 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 3 2 0 -9 -39 3 0 0 0 0
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 2 3 1 +5 +21 1 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 1 1 1 -2 -10 1 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
24-04-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A   2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B28000
08-05-2021 13:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B28004
08-05-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A28002
08-05-2021 15:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A28003
15-05-2021 13:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A28007
15-05-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B   0-3A CONFIRMAR NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A28008
15-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A   0-3A CONFIRMAR ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A28005
15-05-2021 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A28006
22-05-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-0 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B28009
22-05-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   0-0 ATLETICO LANUS-A28012
22-05-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-0 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A28010
22-05-2021 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A   0-0 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A28011
29-05-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-0 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A28016
29-05-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B   0-0 LAS CABAÑAS-A28015
29-05-2021 13:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A   0-0 ATLETICO LANUS-A28014
29-05-2021 15:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-0 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A28013
05-06-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-0 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A28018
05-06-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   0-0 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A28017
12-06-2021 13:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A27995
12-06-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A27997
12-06-2021 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A27998
19-06-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A27999
19-06-2021 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A27996
26-06-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A27992
26-06-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A28001
03-07-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A27994
03-07-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B27993
17-07-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A27991

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 3 4 2 +3 +3 2 1 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 3 3 0 0 +1 2 1 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 3 3 0 0 +1 2 1 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 2 2 1 +2 +12 1 2 0 0 0
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 2 2 1 +2 +8 1 1 0 0 0
CIRCULO TROVADOR-A 2 1 1 -7 -25 2 0 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-05-2021 13:30 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A   0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A28026
08-05-2021 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A28028
08-05-2021 15:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A28027
15-05-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A28030
15-05-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   2-1A CONFIRMAR CIRCULO TROVADOR-A28029
15-05-2021 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A28031
22-05-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   0-0 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A28034
22-05-2021 13:30 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A   0-0 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A28033
22-05-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A28032
29-05-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   0-0 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A28037
29-05-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   0-0 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A28035
29-05-2021 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-0 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A28036
05-06-2021 13:30 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A   0-0 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A28038
05-06-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A28022
12-06-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   0-0 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A28039
12-06-2021 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A28020
19-06-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO CIRCULO TROVADOR-A28025
19-06-2021 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A28021
26-06-2021 13:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A28024
03-07-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A28023
10-07-2021 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO CIRCULO TROVADOR-A28019