Interclubes - Interclub Veteranos 2021 - Damas +50 - Tercera

Llave Campeonato

ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A
 
Bye
 
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A (L)
 
EL JAGUEL-A (V)
 
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A
 
Bye
 
ARQUITECTURA-A (L)
 
SAN FERNANDO-A (V)
 
 
ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A (L)
 
 
 
EL JAGUEL-A (V)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A (L)
 
 
 
ARQUITECTURA-A (V)
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
 
 
EL JAGUEL-A (L)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A (V)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EL JAGUEL-A
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ARQUITECTURA-A 11 13 5 +16 +68 6 5 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 11 13 4 +14 +44 6 5 0 0 0
ITALIANO-A 10 11 3 +8 +33 6 4 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 9 6 3 -13 -67 6 3 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-C 8 9 3 +2 +15 6 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOMAS-A 8 9 3 -1 +13 6 2 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-B 6 2 0 -26 -106 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
17-04-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-B 27780
24-04-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-B    1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 27784
08-05-2021 13:30 ARQUITECTURA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOMAS-A 27788
08-05-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-B 27787
08-05-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-C 27786
15-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOMAS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-B 27791
15-05-2021 13:30 ARQUITECTURA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-C 27790
15-05-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 27789
12-06-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-C    1-2CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 27778
19-06-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOMAS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 27783
19-06-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 27777
19-06-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-C    0-3CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 27785
21-06-2021 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-C    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOMAS-A 27792
26-06-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOMAS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 27796
26-06-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 27782
26-06-2021 15:30 BA.NA.DE.-B    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-C 27797
03-07-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 27793
10-07-2021 13:30 ARQUITECTURA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 27795
17-07-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 27779
24-07-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOMAS-A 27781
31-07-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 27794

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 12 17 5 +32 +157 6 6 0 0 0
COMERCIO-A 10 12 5 +13 +82 6 4 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 10 11 4 +9 +30 6 4 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 9 11 3 +9 +23 6 4 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 8 8 2 -5 -20 6 2 0 0 0
DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 6 1 1 -33 -162 6 0 0 0 0
ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 3 3 1 -25 -110 6 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
17-04-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 27802
17-04-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 27801
24-04-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 27805
08-05-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A  (SR) 27809
08-05-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 27808
08-05-2021 13:30 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 27807
15-05-2021 13:30 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 27812
15-05-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 27811
15-05-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 27810
12-06-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 27803
19-06-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 27799
19-06-2021 15:30 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 27800
19-06-2021 15:30 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 27798
21-06-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 27816
21-06-2021 13:30 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 27814
21-06-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 27804
26-06-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 27818
26-06-2021 15:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 27815
03-07-2021 15:30 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 27817
31-07-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 27806
07-08-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 27813
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 10 14 5 +26 +98 5 5 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-A 9 10 4 +9 +19 5 4 0 0 0
REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 8 9 3 +5 +21 5 3 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 6 8 2 +2 +16 5 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 6 3 1 -18 -67 5 1 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 5 1 0 -24 -87 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-05-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 27830
08-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 27829
08-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 27828
15-05-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 27832
15-05-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 27831
15-05-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 27833
19-06-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 27827
21-06-2021 15:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 27820
26-06-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 27819
26-06-2021 15:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 27821
03-07-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 27824
03-07-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 27823
03-07-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 27822
10-07-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 27826
10-07-2021 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 27825
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 10 14 5 +26 +120 5 5 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 9 12 4 +16 +75 5 4 0 0 0
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 7 5 3 -9 -33 5 2 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-B 7 5 1 -10 -53 5 2 0 0 0
CLUB BELGRANO-A 6 6 2 -8 -56 5 1 0 0 0
CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 6 3 0 -15 -53 5 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-05-2021 13:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-B 27844
08-05-2021 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 27842
15-05-2021 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 27847
15-05-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 27846
15-05-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-B 27845
12-06-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 27841
12-06-2021 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-B 27840
12-06-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 27839
19-06-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A 27838
19-06-2021 15:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 27834
21-06-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 27843
21-06-2021 13:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A 27835
26-06-2021 13:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 27837
03-07-2021 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-B    0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 27836
17-07-2021 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-B    1-2CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 27848

Grupo/Zona E

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
EL JAGUEL-A 10 15 5 +27 +142 5 5 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 9 12 4 +18 +73 5 4 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 8 6 2 -6 -35 5 3 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 7 6 3 -3 -3 5 2 0 0 0
INDEPENDIENTE-A 5 5 1 -13 -66 5 1 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-A 5 1 0 -23 -111 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
24-04-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 27857
24-04-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A 27855
08-05-2021 13:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A 27860
08-05-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 27859
15-05-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 27863
15-05-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A 27862
15-05-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 27861
19-06-2021 15:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 27851
19-06-2021 15:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 27849
21-06-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 27852
26-06-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 27858
26-06-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 27856
26-06-2021 13:30 EL JAGUEL-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 27850
03-07-2021 13:30 EL JAGUEL-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 27854
10-07-2021 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 27853
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona F

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SAN FERNANDO-A 9 12 4 +17 +56 5 4 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 9 9 3 +5 +14 5 4 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B 9 8 4 +5 +31 5 4 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 7 6 1 -9 -46 5 2 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 6 7 2 0 +13 5 1 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 5 3 1 -18 -68 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
17-04-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 27868
08-05-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 27875
08-05-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 27874
08-05-2021 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B    2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 27873
15-05-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 27878
15-05-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 27877
15-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 27876
12-06-2021 15:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 27869
12-06-2021 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B    2-1CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 27867
19-06-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 27871
21-06-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B 27870
21-06-2021 15:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 27865
26-06-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B 27864
03-07-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 27872
10-07-2021 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 27866