Interclubes - Interclub Veteranos 2021 - Veteranas +50 - Tercera

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ARQUITECTURA-A 4 4 2 +5 +18 2 2 0 0 0
ITALIANO-A 4 4 1 +4 +20 2 2 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-B 4 2 0 -16 -70 4 0 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 3 4 2 +4 +13 2 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOMAS-A 3 4 1 +4 +26 2 1 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 2 2 1 +2 +8 1 2 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-C 2 2 0 -3 -5 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
17-04-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-B27780
24-04-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-B   1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B27784
08-05-2021 13:30 ARQUITECTURA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOMAS-A27788
08-05-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-B27787
08-05-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B   2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-C27786
15-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOMAS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-B27791
15-05-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A27789
15-05-2021 13:30 ARQUITECTURA-A   2-1A CONFIRMAR VELEZ SARSFIELD-C27790
22-05-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B   0-0 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A27794
22-05-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-A   0-0 ARQUITECTURA-A27793
22-05-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-C   0-0 ATLETICO LOMAS-A27792
29-05-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-B   0-0 VELEZ SARSFIELD-C27797
29-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOMAS-A   0-0 ITALIANO-A27796
29-05-2021 13:30 ARQUITECTURA-A   0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B27795
05-06-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ARQUITECTURA-A27782
05-06-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B27779
12-06-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-C   0-0REPROGRAMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A27778
19-06-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO ARQUITECTURA-A27777
19-06-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOMAS-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A27783
19-06-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-C   0-0REPROGRAMADO ITALIANO-A27785
24-07-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO LOMAS-A27781

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 6 9 3 +17 +75 3 3 0 0 0
COMERCIO-A 4 6 2 +12 +65 2 2 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 4 3 1 -6 -28 3 1 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 3 3 1 +2 +3 2 1 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 3 3 1 -5 -30 3 1 0 0 0
ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 3 2 0 -5 -7 2 1 0 0 0
DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 3 1 1 -15 -78 3 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
10-04-2021 13:30 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A   0-0SUSPENDIDO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A27800
17-04-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A27802
17-04-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A27801
24-04-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A27805
08-05-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A  (SR)27809
08-05-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A27808
08-05-2021 13:30 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A27807
15-05-2021 13:30 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A27812
15-05-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A27811
15-05-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   0-3A CONFIRMAR ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A27810
22-05-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A27815
22-05-2021 13:30 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A   0-0 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A27814
22-05-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0 COMERCIO-A27813
29-05-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A   0-0 COMERCIO-A27818
29-05-2021 13:30 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A   0-0 LAS CABAÑAS-A27817
29-05-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A27816
05-06-2021 13:30 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A27798
05-06-2021 15:30 COMERCIO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A27804
12-06-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A27803
19-06-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO COMERCIO-A27799
31-07-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A27806
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 4 6 2 +12 +53 2 2 0 0 0
REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 4 5 2 +7 +13 2 2 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 3 4 1 +4 +29 2 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-A 3 2 1 -4 -27 2 1 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 2 1 0 -7 -20 2 0 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 2 0 0 -12 -48 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-05-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A27830
08-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A27829
08-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A27828
15-05-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A27832
15-05-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0A CONFIRMAR ATLETICO LANUS-A27833
15-05-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   3-0A CONFIRMAR ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A27831
22-05-2021 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A27827
22-05-2021 15:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A27824
05-06-2021 15:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A27820
26-06-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A27819
26-06-2021 15:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A27821
03-07-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A27823
03-07-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A27822
10-07-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A27826
10-07-2021 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A27825

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
CLUB BELGRANO-A 3 4 1 +2 -5 2 1 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 3 3 1 0 +14 2 1 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-B 3 2 1 -4 -20 2 1 0 0 0
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 2 3 1 +5 +10 1 1 0 0 0
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 2 2 1 +2 +13 1 1 0 0 0
CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 2 1 0 -5 -12 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-05-2021 13:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-B27844
08-05-2021 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A27842
15-05-2021 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A   1-2A CONFIRMAR EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A27847
15-05-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A27846
15-05-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-B27845
22-05-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-B   0-0 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A27848
22-05-2021 15:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A27835
29-05-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A27834
05-06-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A27843
05-06-2021 13:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A27837
12-06-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A27841
12-06-2021 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO SAN FERNANDO-B27840
12-06-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A27839
19-06-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A27838
03-07-2021 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A27836

Grupo/Zona E

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
EL JAGUEL-A 6 9 3 +18 +97 3 3 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 4 6 2 +12 +60 2 2 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 3 3 1 0 +1 2 1 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-A 3 0 0 -17 -75 3 0 0 0 0
INDEPENDIENTE-A 2 3 1 -1 -18 2 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 2 0 0 -12 -65 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
24-04-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A27857
24-04-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A27855
08-05-2021 13:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A  (SR)   0-3CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A27860
08-05-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A27859
15-05-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3A CONFIRMAR EL JAGUEL-A27862
15-05-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A   3-0A CONFIRMAR ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A27861
15-05-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A27863
22-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A   0-0SUSPENDIDO INDEPENDIENTE-A27849
29-05-2021 15:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A27852
05-06-2021 15:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A27858
12-06-2021 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A27853
19-06-2021 15:30 BA.NA.DE.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A27851
26-06-2021 13:30 EL JAGUEL-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A27850
26-06-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A27856
03-07-2021 13:30 EL JAGUEL-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO BA.NA.DE.-A27854
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona F

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 6 6 2 +5 +15 3 3 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 4 5 2 +8 +29 2 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B 4 4 2 +5 +16 2 2 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 3 3 0 -5 -3 3 0 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 2 2 1 -5 -26 2 0 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 2 1 0 -8 -31 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
17-04-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A27868
08-05-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A27875
08-05-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B   1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A27874
08-05-2021 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B   2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A27873
15-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B   2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A27876
15-05-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1A CONFIRMAR F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A27878
15-05-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A   3-0A CONFIRMAR VELEZ SARSFIELD-B27877
22-05-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B27870
22-05-2021 15:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A27865
12-06-2021 15:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B27869
12-06-2021 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO SAN FERNANDO-A27867
19-06-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO SAN FERNANDO-A27871
26-06-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B27864
03-07-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A27872
10-07-2021 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A27866