Interclubes - Interclub Veteranos 2021 - Veteranas +50 - Segunda

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 6 6 1 +7 +23 3 3 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 3 4 2 +4 +12 2 1 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-A 3 4 1 +4 +16 2 1 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 2 1 1 -9 -34 2 0 0 0 0
ORG.HEBREA MACABI-A 1 0 0 -6 -17 1 0 0 0 0
GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
24-04-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A27885
08-05-2021 13:30 ORG.HEBREA MACABI-A   0-3CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A27889
08-05-2021 15:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A27890
15-05-2021 13:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   2-1CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A27893
15-05-2021 13:30 ORG.HEBREA MACABI-A   1-2A CONFIRMAR GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A27891
15-05-2021 15:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   3-0A CONFIRMAR ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A27892
22-05-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-0 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A27896
22-05-2021 13:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   0-0 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A27895
22-05-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   0-0 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A27894
29-05-2021 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A27899
29-05-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   0-0 ORG.HEBREA MACABI-A27898
29-05-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-0 NAUTICO QUILMES-A27897
05-06-2021 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A27886
05-06-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A27883
05-06-2021 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ORG.HEBREA MACABI-A27882
12-06-2021 13:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ORG.HEBREA MACABI-A27887
12-06-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A27884
19-06-2021 13:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A27888
19-06-2021 13:30 ORG.HEBREA MACABI-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A27881
19-06-2021 15:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A27879
26-06-2021 13:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A27880

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-C 4 4 2 +2 0 2 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO BERNAL-A 4 4 1 +3 -1 2 2 0 0 0
GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 3 3 1 +1 +9 2 1 0 0 0
PARAISO TENIS CLUB-B 3 3 1 -1 -12 2 1 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B 2 2 1 -3 0 2 0 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 1 1 0 -1 +4 1 0 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-05-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BERNAL-A27911
08-05-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B   1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-C27910
08-05-2021 13:30 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO PARAISO TENIS CLUB-B27909
15-05-2021 13:30 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-B   2-1A CONFIRMAR LAS CABAÑAS-A27914
15-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO BERNAL-A   2-1A CONFIRMAR ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B27912
15-05-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-C   2-1A CONFIRMAR GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A27913
22-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO BERNAL-A   0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-C27917
22-05-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-B27916
22-05-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B   0-0 LAS CABAÑAS-A27915
29-05-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-C   0-0 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-B27920
29-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO BERNAL-A   0-0 LAS CABAÑAS-A27919
29-05-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A27918
05-06-2021 13:30 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B27907
05-06-2021 13:30 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO BERNAL-A27904
12-06-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-C27903
12-06-2021 13:30 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO BERNAL-A27900
12-06-2021 15:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A27905
19-06-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A27908
26-06-2021 15:30 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B27902
26-06-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A27901
10-07-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-C   0-0REPROGRAMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A27906

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 5 5 0 +4 +19 3 2 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 4 4 2 +4 +19 2 2 0 0 0
ITALIANO-A 3 3 2 -1 -8 2 1 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 3 3 1 -1 -5 2 1 0 0 0
OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 2 2 1 +2 +4 1 1 0 0 0
PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A 2 2 0 -4 -12 2 0 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 1 1 1 -2 -8 1 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
24-04-2021 15:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A27927
08-05-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A27930
08-05-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A27932
08-05-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A27931
15-05-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   2-1A CONFIRMAR ITALIANO-A27934
15-05-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1A CONFIRMAR HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A27933
15-05-2021 15:30 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A27935
22-05-2021 13:30 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A27928
22-05-2021 13:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   0-0 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A27936
22-05-2021 15:30 ITALIANO-A   0-0 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A27937
29-05-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   0-0 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A27940
29-05-2021 15:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A27939
29-05-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   0-0 ITALIANO-A27938
05-06-2021 13:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ITALIANO-A27929
05-06-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A27941
05-06-2021 15:30 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A27924
12-06-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A27926
12-06-2021 13:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A27925
12-06-2021 15:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A27923
19-06-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A27922
10-07-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A27921

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 2 2 1 +2 +13 1 1 0 0 0
BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 2 2 1 +1 +2 1 1 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 2 2 0 +2 +18 1 1 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 2 2 0 -4 -15 2 0 0 0 0
REGATAS L AVIRON-A 1 1 1 -2 -18 1 0 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 1 1 0 -1 -2 1 0 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-05-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A27952
08-05-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A27951
08-05-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B   2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A27953
15-05-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A27954
22-05-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   0-0 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A27957
22-05-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B27956
22-05-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A27955
29-05-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-0 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A27959
29-05-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-0 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A27958
05-06-2021 13:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   0-0 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A27961
05-06-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B   0-0 REGATAS L AVIRON-A27960
12-06-2021 13:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A27946
12-06-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B   0-0 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A27962
19-06-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A27949
19-06-2021 15:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B27942
26-06-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A27948
26-06-2021 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B27950
03-07-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A27945
03-07-2021 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A27947
10-07-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A27944
17-07-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A27943