Interclubes - Interclub Veteranos 2021 - Damas +50 - Primera

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 14 19 7 +34 +178 7 7 0 0 0
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 11 13 4 +9 +34 7 4 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 10 13 3 +12 +35 7 5 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 9 11 4 +9 +49 6 3 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 9 7 3 -11 -63 6 3 0 0 0
OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 9 7 1 -13 -56 7 2 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 9 6 3 -18 -74 7 2 0 0 0
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 8 5 2 -22 -103 7 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
17-04-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 28044
08-05-2021 13:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 28052
08-05-2021 13:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 28051
08-05-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 28050
15-05-2021 13:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 28055
15-05-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 28054
15-05-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 28053
12-06-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 28065
12-06-2021 13:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 28041
12-06-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 28064
19-06-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 28067
19-06-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 28066
19-06-2021 13:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 28048
19-06-2021 15:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 28058
21-06-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 28063
21-06-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 28043
26-06-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 28062
26-06-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 28045
26-06-2021 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 28046
03-07-2021 13:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 28060
03-07-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    1-2CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 28049
03-07-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 28047
10-07-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 28042
10-07-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 28040
17-07-2021 13:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 28061
17-07-2021 13:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 28057
17-07-2021 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 28056
31-07-2021 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 28059

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 10 14 4 +19 +70 6 4 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 10 11 4 +14 +79 5 5 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 9 6 3 -12 -55 6 3 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 8 8 3 +2 +12 5 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 7 6 2 -12 -46 6 1 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 6 8 3 +2 0 5 3 0 0 0
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B 5 4 0 -13 -60 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-05-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B    1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 28078
08-05-2021 13:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 28077
08-05-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 28076
15-05-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 28081
15-05-2021 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 28080
15-05-2021 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 28079
19-06-2021 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B 28072
19-06-2021 15:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 28075
19-06-2021 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 28074
21-06-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 28071
21-06-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 28083
21-06-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B 28082
26-06-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 28086
26-06-2021 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 28070
03-07-2021 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 28069
03-07-2021 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B    0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 28087
10-07-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 28073
17-07-2021 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 28084
24-07-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 28068
31-07-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 28088
31-07-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B 28085