Interclubes - Interclub Veteranos 2021 - Damas +40 - Intermedia

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
COMERCIO-A 11 16 6 +27 +108 6 5 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B 11 13 5 +15 +57 6 5 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 9 11 2 +10 +33 5 4 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 9 8 3 -4 -21 6 3 0 0 0
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 8 7 1 -8 -37 6 2 0 0 0
ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 7 5 3 -12 -35 6 1 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 5 0 0 -28 -105 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 COMERCIO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 28637
11-04-2021 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 28636
18-04-2021 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B 28639
18-04-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 28638
25-04-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 28640
02-05-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 28643
02-05-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B 28642
02-05-2021 15:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 28644
09-05-2021 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B    2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 28646
09-05-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 28645
16-05-2021 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B    3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 28648
16-05-2021 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 28647
13-06-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 28656
27-06-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    0-3CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 28641
11-07-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 28651
11-07-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 28650
18-07-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 28652
18-07-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 28654
01-08-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-3A CONFIRMAR GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B 28655
01-08-2021 15:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 28649
22-08-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 28653

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 12 15 6 +22 +96 6 6 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 11 13 4 +16 +74 6 5 0 0 0
CLUB DEPORTIVO STA BARBARA SA-A 10 13 5 +16 +65 6 4 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 9 11 3 +4 0 6 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 8 6 1 -10 -36 6 2 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-B 7 3 1 -21 -89 6 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 6 2 1 -27 -110 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 28657
18-04-2021 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 28661
25-04-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-B    0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 28663
25-04-2021 15:30 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 28664
02-05-2021 13:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 28666
02-05-2021 15:30 RIVER PLATE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CLUB DEPORTIVO STA BARBARA SA-A 28665
09-05-2021 13:30 CLUB DEPORTIVO STA BARBARA SA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 28668
09-05-2021 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 28667
16-05-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-B    0-3CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 28669
16-05-2021 15:30 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 28670
13-06-2021 13:30 CLUB DEPORTIVO STA BARBARA SA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-B 28659
13-06-2021 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 28658
20-06-2021 13:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 28660
27-06-2021 13:30 CLUB DEPORTIVO STA BARBARA SA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 28662
27-06-2021 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 28671
04-07-2021 13:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB DEPORTIVO STA BARBARA SA-A 28673
04-07-2021 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 28674
04-07-2021 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-B 28672
11-07-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB DEPORTIVO STA BARBARA SA-A 28676
11-07-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-B 28675
18-07-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-B    1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 28677

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SAN FERNANDO-A 11 15 4 +26 +135 6 5 0 0 0
EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 11 14 5 +17 +39 6 5 0 0 0
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 10 11 3 +7 +26 6 4 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 8 9 4 +5 +27 5 3 0 0 0
CLUB BELGRANO-A 8 6 2 -11 -34 6 2 0 0 0
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B 6 4 2 -19 -90 6 1 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 5 1 0 -25 -103 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B  (SR) 29764
11-04-2021 13:30 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 29765
11-04-2021 15:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 29766
25-04-2021 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B 29769
02-05-2021 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 29770
09-05-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 29771
09-05-2021 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 29772
16-05-2021 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 29773
16-05-2021 15:30 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 29774
13-06-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 29783
27-06-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A 29767
04-07-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B 29776
04-07-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 29781
04-07-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 29784
11-07-2021 13:30 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 29775
11-07-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A 29777
18-07-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 29780
18-07-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 29782
18-07-2021 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B    0-3CONFIRMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 29778
01-08-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    1-2A CONFIRMAR CLUB BELGRANO-A 29779
08-08-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 29768
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona Campeonato

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
COMERCIO-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-08-2021 13:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO COMERCIO-A 31747
08-08-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A    0-0 SAN FERNANDO-A 31745
14-08-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 31746