Interclubes - Interclub Veteranos 2021 - Veteranas +40 - Tercera

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 9 9 1 +8 +53 5 4 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-C 6 6 2 0 +18 4 2 0 0 0
INDEPENDIENTE-A 5 6 3 +6 +6 3 2 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 3 4 2 +2 +1 2 1 0 0 0
GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 3 0 0 -18 -78 3 0 0 0 0
ITALIANO-A 2 3 1 +6 +21 1 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B 2 2 1 -4 -21 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B   1-2CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-C28450
11-04-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A28449
25-04-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A28455
02-05-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   2-1CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A28458
02-05-2021 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-C28456
09-05-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-C   0-3CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A28459
09-05-2021 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A28461
09-05-2021 15:30 ITALIANO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A28460
16-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B   1-2A CONFIRMAR F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A28462
16-05-2021 15:30 ITALIANO-A   0-0 INDEPENDIENTE-A28464
16-05-2021 15:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-C   3-0A CONFIRMAR GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A28463
23-05-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-0 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B28467
23-05-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   0-0 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-C28466
23-05-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A   0-0 ITALIANO-A28465
30-05-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-0 ITALIANO-A28468
06-06-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-0 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A28469
06-06-2021 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A28451
13-06-2021 15:30 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B28457
13-06-2021 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A28454
27-06-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B28453
04-07-2021 15:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-C   0-0REPROGRAMADO ITALIANO-A28452

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 7 10 4 +16 +75 4 4 -1 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 7 6 1 -4 -3 5 2 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 6 7 2 +10 +46 3 3 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 4 4 2 -7 -25 4 0 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B 4 4 1 -4 -26 3 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO BERNAL-A 1 2 1 -11 -67 3 1 -2 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A28472
11-04-2021 15:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B   1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A28471
18-04-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A28474
25-04-2021 15:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A28478
25-04-2021 15:30 BA.NA.DE.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BERNAL-A28476
02-05-2021 13:30 RIVER PLATE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B28481
02-05-2021 15:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A28480
02-05-2021 15:30 ATLETICO BERNAL-A   0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A28479
09-05-2021 13:30 RIVER PLATE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A28483
09-05-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BERNAL-A  (SR)28482
16-05-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B   1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A28484
23-05-2021 15:30 ATLETICO BERNAL-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO RIVER PLATE-A28470
30-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO BERNAL-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B28473
11-07-2021 15:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A28475
18-07-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B28477
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 6 5 2 -4 -17 4 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 5 6 3 +6 +27 3 2 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 4 5 1 +8 +28 2 2 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 2 1 0 -8 -33 2 0 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 1 1 0 -2 -5 1 0 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A28485
18-04-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B28487
02-05-2021 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A28490
09-05-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A28492
09-05-2021 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B28491
16-05-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   0-3A CONFIRMAR FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A28493
23-05-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B   0-0 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A28494
30-05-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A28495
06-06-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A28498
06-06-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B28497
06-06-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A28496
13-06-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A28499
27-06-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A28488
11-07-2021 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A28486
18-07-2021 15:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A28489

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 4 5 2 +7 +35 2 2 0 0 0
REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 4 5 2 +6 +10 2 2 0 0 0
OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 3 4 1 +5 +21 2 1 0 0 0
NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 3 3 1 0 +18 2 1 0 0 0
BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 2 0 0 -12 -56 2 0 0 0 0
S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 1 0 0 -4 -11 1 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A28500
11-04-2021 15:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A28502
02-05-2021 13:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A28509
02-05-2021 15:30 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A   2-1CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A28511
09-05-2021 13:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A28514
09-05-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A28513
23-05-2021 13:30 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A28501
23-05-2021 15:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A28507
30-05-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A28505
30-05-2021 13:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A28504
06-06-2021 13:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A28503
13-06-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A28508
13-06-2021 13:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A28506
27-06-2021 13:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A28512
27-06-2021 15:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A28510

Grupo/Zona E

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
NAUTICO QUILMES-A 10 14 5 +26 +122 5 5 0 0 0
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 7 9 3 +12 +60 4 3 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 6 3 1 -17 -87 5 1 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 5 6 2 0 -7 4 2 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-B 4 2 1 -11 -44 3 1 0 0 0
CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 4 2 0 -16 -65 4 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A28517
11-04-2021 13:30 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A  (SR)28516
11-04-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-B   0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A28515
18-04-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A   0-3CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A28518
25-04-2021 13:30 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A28521
25-04-2021 15:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A28520
02-05-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A28523
02-05-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A28522
09-05-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A28526
09-05-2021 13:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A28525
09-05-2021 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-B   0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A28524
16-05-2021 13:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A28528
16-05-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2A CONFIRMAR ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-B28527
23-05-2021 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-B   0-0 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A28529
27-06-2021 15:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-B28519
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona F

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 6 7 3 +9 +24 3 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 4 4 2 -8 -31 4 0 0 0 0
DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 3 3 0 0 +11 2 1 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B 2 2 1 +2 +9 1 1 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 2 2 0 +3 +10 1 1 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 1 0 0 -6 -23 1 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A28531
11-04-2021 15:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A28530
02-05-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A28535
09-05-2021 15:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A28537
09-05-2021 15:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A28536
16-05-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B   2-1A CONFIRMAR NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A28538
23-05-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-0 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B28539
30-05-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B   0-0 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A28542
30-05-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-0 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A28541
30-05-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A28540
06-06-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B28532
06-06-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-0 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A28543
13-06-2021 13:30 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A28533
13-06-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B28544
04-07-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A28534