Interclubes - Interclub Veteranos 2021 - Damas +40 - Segunda

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A 12 13 5 +10 +40 7 5 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 12 11 5 -2 -21 7 5 0 0 0
GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 11 14 5 +23 +82 6 5 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 10 9 1 -1 -5 6 4 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 8 8 4 -2 -8 6 2 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 8 8 2 -7 -21 6 2 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 6 5 1 -10 -40 5 1 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 5 4 1 -11 -27 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A 28546
11-04-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 28545
02-05-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 28552
02-05-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 28555
02-05-2021 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 28554
02-05-2021 15:30 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 28553
09-05-2021 13:30 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 28558
09-05-2021 15:30 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 28557
09-05-2021 15:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 28556
16-05-2021 13:30 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A 28561
16-05-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 28559
16-05-2021 15:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 28560
13-06-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 28571
13-06-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 28570
13-06-2021 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 28550
27-06-2021 13:30 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 28548
27-06-2021 13:30 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 28547
04-07-2021 13:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 28569
04-07-2021 13:30 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 28562
04-07-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 28565
11-07-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 28549
11-07-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A 28567
18-07-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 28551
18-07-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 28568
01-08-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 28564
01-08-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 28563
01-08-2021 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 28566
08-08-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 28572

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 11 13 6 +17 +46 6 5 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 10 10 3 +8 +39 5 5 0 0 0
CENTRO NAVAL-A 9 10 4 +6 +39 6 3 0 0 0
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 9 10 3 0 +3 6 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 7 8 2 +3 +39 5 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-A 6 5 1 -10 -40 5 1 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-B 4 1 0 -24 -126 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A    2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 28573
18-04-2021 13:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A 28575
18-04-2021 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 28577
25-04-2021 15:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 28578
02-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A 28582
02-05-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B 28581
02-05-2021 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 28580
09-05-2021 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 28583
16-05-2021 13:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B 28587
16-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 28586
16-05-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 28585
13-06-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 28576
13-06-2021 15:30 RIVER PLATE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B 28574
27-06-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A 28588
04-07-2021 13:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    1-2CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 28590
04-07-2021 15:30 RIVER PLATE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 28589
11-07-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-B    0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 28579
11-07-2021 13:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 28592
18-07-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-B  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 28591
01-08-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-B    0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 28593
08-08-2021 13:30 RIVER PLATE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 28584
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 11 15 4 +22 +91 6 5 0 0 0
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 9 7 2 -8 -38 6 3 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 8 10 3 +16 +69 4 4 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 8 8 3 +3 +24 5 3 0 0 0
GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 8 6 3 -14 -74 6 2 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 7 8 3 +3 +21 5 2 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 6 3 1 -22 -93 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 28596
25-04-2021 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 28601
02-05-2021 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 28603
02-05-2021 15:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 28604
09-05-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 28606
09-05-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 28605
16-05-2021 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 28609
16-05-2021 13:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 28608
16-05-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 28607
13-06-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 28594
27-06-2021 13:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 28600
04-07-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 28611
04-07-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 28598
04-07-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 28595
11-07-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 28614
11-07-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 28599
11-07-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 28597
18-07-2021 13:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 28612
18-07-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 28610
01-08-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 28613
08-08-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 28602

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 11 14 6 +19 +93 6 5 0 0 0
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 10 11 1 +13 +54 5 5 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 9 10 3 -1 -25 6 3 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 7 7 3 -8 -46 6 1 0 0 0
CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 7 5 2 -7 -32 5 2 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 6 6 3 -4 -21 5 2 0 0 0
REGATAS L AVIRON-A 6 4 1 -12 -23 5 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 28615
18-04-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 28618
02-05-2021 13:30 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 28624
02-05-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 28623
02-05-2021 15:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A  (SR) 28622
09-05-2021 15:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    0-3CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 28626
09-05-2021 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 28625
16-05-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 28627
16-05-2021 13:30 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 28628
16-05-2021 15:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 28629
13-06-2021 15:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 28617
13-06-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 28635
27-06-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 28621
04-07-2021 13:30 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 28630
04-07-2021 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 28620
04-07-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B    1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 28631
11-07-2021 13:30 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 28616
11-07-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 28632
18-07-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B    3-0CONFIRMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 28633
01-08-2021 13:30 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 28619
29-08-2021 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 28634
(SR): sanción reglamentaria