Interclubes - Interclub Veteranos 2021 - Damas +40 - Primera

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 12 16 7 +20 +91 7 5 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 11 15 4 +23 +95 6 5 0 0 0
ARQUITECTURA-A 11 12 5 +12 +45 6 5 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 9 10 2 +2 +13 6 3 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 9 8 3 0 +17 6 3 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 8 8 2 -5 -33 6 2 0 0 0
EL JAGUEL-A 8 3 1 -28 -120 7 1 0 0 0
REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 7 3 1 -24 -108 6 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 29845
11-04-2021 15:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A 29843
11-04-2021 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 29844
02-05-2021 15:30 ARQUITECTURA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A 29851
02-05-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 29852
09-05-2021 13:30 ARQUITECTURA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 29854
09-05-2021 15:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 29853
16-05-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 29855
16-05-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A 29857
13-06-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 29866
13-06-2021 13:30 EL JAGUEL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 29867
13-06-2021 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 29868
27-06-2021 13:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 29849
27-06-2021 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 29870
04-07-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 29869
04-07-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 29846
04-07-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 29863
04-07-2021 15:30 EL JAGUEL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 29848
09-07-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A 29850
11-07-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 29864
11-07-2021 13:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 29856
11-07-2021 13:30 ARQUITECTURA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 29860
18-07-2021 13:30 ARQUITECTURA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 29858
18-07-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 29861
18-07-2021 13:30 EL JAGUEL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 29862
01-08-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 29847
01-08-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 29859
01-08-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 29865

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 14 20 7 +36 +167 7 7 0 0 0
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 10 11 2 +7 +24 6 4 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 10 7 1 -14 -59 7 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 9 11 5 +8 +30 6 3 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 9 11 3 +7 +43 6 4 0 0 0
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 9 8 2 -2 -9 6 3 0 0 0
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 8 4 2 -27 -133 7 1 0 0 0
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 5 3 3 -15 -63 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 28729
11-04-2021 15:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 28727
02-05-2021 13:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 28736
02-05-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 28735
09-05-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 28739
09-05-2021 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 28738
09-05-2021 15:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 28737
16-05-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 28741
16-05-2021 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 28740
16-05-2021 15:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 28742
13-06-2021 13:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 28733
13-06-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 28750
13-06-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A  (SR) 28749
20-06-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 28752
27-06-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 28754
27-06-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 28753
04-07-2021 13:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 28732
04-07-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 28730
04-07-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 28751
04-07-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 28734
11-07-2021 13:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 28731
11-07-2021 13:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 28744
18-07-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 28747
18-07-2021 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 28746
18-07-2021 15:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 28743
01-08-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 28745
01-08-2021 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 28748
08-08-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 28728
(SR): sanción reglamentaria