Interclubes - Interclub Veteranos 2021 - Veteranas +40 - Primera

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 7 10 4 +13 +56 4 3 0 0 0
ARQUITECTURA-A 4 5 2 +8 +41 2 2 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 4 3 1 -3 +1 3 1 0 0 0
EL JAGUEL-A 4 3 1 -6 -29 3 1 0 0 0
REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 3 1 0 -14 -64 3 0 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 2 3 1 +4 +9 1 1 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 2 2 0 +3 +9 1 1 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 1 0 0 -5 -23 1 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A29845
11-04-2021 15:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A29843
11-04-2021 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A29844
02-05-2021 15:30 ARQUITECTURA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A29851
02-05-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   0-3CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A29852
09-05-2021 13:30 ARQUITECTURA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A29854
09-05-2021 15:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A29853
16-05-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A29855
16-05-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   3-0A CONFIRMAR EL JAGUEL-A29857
16-05-2021 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   0-0 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A29856
23-05-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO EL JAGUEL-A29850
23-05-2021 13:30 ARQUITECTURA-A   0-0 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A29858
23-05-2021 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   0-0 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A29859
30-05-2021 13:30 ARQUITECTURA-A   0-0 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A29860
30-05-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A29861
30-05-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A29847
06-06-2021 13:30 EL JAGUEL-A   0-0 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A29862
06-06-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   0-0 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A29863
06-06-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   0-0 ARQUITECTURA-A29865
06-06-2021 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   0-0 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A29864
13-06-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A29866
13-06-2021 13:30 EL JAGUEL-A   0-0 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A29867
13-06-2021 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   0-0 ARQUITECTURA-A29868
20-06-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   0-0 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A29869
27-06-2021 13:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A29849
27-06-2021 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-0 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A29870
04-07-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ARQUITECTURA-A29846
04-07-2021 15:30 EL JAGUEL-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A29848

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 8 11 4 +19 +87 4 4 0 0 0
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 5 6 2 +6 +31 3 2 0 0 0
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 5 4 0 -2 -11 3 2 0 0 0
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 3 3 1 0 +4 2 1 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 3 2 0 -4 -20 2 1 0 0 0
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 3 1 1 -14 -71 3 0 0 0 0
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 2 2 2 -3 -19 2 0 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 1 1 0 -2 -1 1 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A28729
11-04-2021 15:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A28727
02-05-2021 13:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A28736
02-05-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A28735
09-05-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A28739
09-05-2021 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A   2-1CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A28738
09-05-2021 15:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A28737
16-05-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A28741
16-05-2021 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2A CONFIRMAR ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A28740
16-05-2021 15:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A28742
23-05-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-0 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A28745
23-05-2021 15:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   0-0 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A28744
23-05-2021 15:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   0-0 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A28743
30-05-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A   0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A28747
30-05-2021 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A28746
30-05-2021 15:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A28728
06-06-2021 13:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A28732
06-06-2021 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A28748
06-06-2021 15:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A28731
13-06-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-0 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A28750
13-06-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A28749
13-06-2021 13:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A28733
20-06-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A   0-0 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A28751
20-06-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A28752
27-06-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A28754
27-06-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A28753
04-07-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A28730
04-07-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A28734