Interclubes - Interclub Veteranos 2021 - Caballeros Vets +45 - Intermedia

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 2 2 1 +2 +9 1 1 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 2 2 1 +2 +2 1 1 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 1 1 0 -2 -2 1 0 0 0 0
CLUB BELGRANO-A 1 1 0 -2 -9 1 0 0 0 0
C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-05-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A29234
15-05-2021 13:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A29235
22-05-2021 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A   0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A29237
22-05-2021 13:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A   0-0 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A29236
29-05-2021 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A   0-0 LAS CABAÑAS-A29238
29-05-2021 15:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A29229
05-06-2021 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A   0-0 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A29239
05-06-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   0-0 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A29240
12-06-2021 13:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A29230
12-06-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-0 LAS CABAÑAS-A29241
19-06-2021 13:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A29232
19-06-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A29231
19-06-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   0-0 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A29242
21-06-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A29249
26-06-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   0-0 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A29243
03-07-2021 13:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A29233
03-07-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   0-0 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A29245
03-07-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A29244
10-07-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A29248
17-07-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A29247
17-07-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A29246

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
QUILMES ATLETICO-A 3 2 0 -4 -18 2 1 0 0 0
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 2 3 1 +6 +20 1 1 0 0 0
CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 2 3 1 +5 +19 1 1 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 1 1 1 -2 -2 1 0 0 0 0
BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 1 0 0 -5 -19 1 0 0 0 0
REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-05-2021 13:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A29257
15-05-2021 13:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A29259
15-05-2021 15:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A   3-0A CONFIRMAR BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A29260
22-05-2021 13:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A29250
22-05-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   0-0 QUILMES ATLETICO-A29261
29-05-2021 13:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   0-0 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A29264
29-05-2021 15:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   0-0 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A29263
29-05-2021 15:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   0-0 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A29262
05-06-2021 13:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A29256
05-06-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A29265
05-06-2021 15:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   0-0 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A29266
12-06-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-0 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A29268
12-06-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   0-0 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A29267
12-06-2021 15:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   0-0 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A29269
19-06-2021 13:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   0-0 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A29270
19-06-2021 13:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A29252
26-06-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A29255
26-06-2021 13:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A29254
26-06-2021 13:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A29251
03-07-2021 13:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A29258
03-07-2021 13:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A29253

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A 3 3 1 -1 -9 2 1 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 2 2 1 +3 +9 1 1 0 0 0
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 2 2 1 +2 +12 1 1 0 0 0
Club Leloir Tenis-A 2 2 1 +1 +2 1 1 0 0 0
ASOC. DEPORT. COUNTRY CANNING-A 2 2 0 -3 -2 2 0 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 1 1 0 -2 -12 1 0 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-05-2021 15:30 ASOC. DEPORT. COUNTRY CANNING-A   1-2CONFIRMADO RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A29276
15-05-2021 13:30 RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A   1-2A CONFIRMAR BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A29277
15-05-2021 13:30 Club Leloir Tenis-A   2-1A CONFIRMAR ASOC. DEPORT. COUNTRY CANNING-A29278
15-05-2021 15:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   1-2CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A29279
22-05-2021 13:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   0-0 ASOC. DEPORT. COUNTRY CANNING-A29282
22-05-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   0-0 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A29281
22-05-2021 13:30 Club Leloir Tenis-A   0-0 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A29280
29-05-2021 13:30 Club Leloir Tenis-A   0-0 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A29285
29-05-2021 13:30 RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A   0-0 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A29284
29-05-2021 13:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   0-0 ASOC. DEPORT. COUNTRY CANNING-A29283
05-06-2021 13:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   0-0 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A29287
05-06-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEPORT. COUNTRY CANNING-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A29275
05-06-2021 15:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   0-0 RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A29286
12-06-2021 13:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   0-0 Club Leloir Tenis-A29288
12-06-2021 13:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A29272
12-06-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEPORT. COUNTRY CANNING-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A29271
19-06-2021 13:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A29273
19-06-2021 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 Club Leloir Tenis-A29289
26-06-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A29290
26-06-2021 13:30 RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO Club Leloir Tenis-A29274
03-07-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A29291

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 4 5 2 +7 +31 2 2 0 0 0
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 2 3 1 +6 +27 1 1 0 0 0
EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 1 1 0 -2 -13 1 0 0 0 0
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 1 0 0 -5 -18 1 1 0 0 0
CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A 1 0 0 -6 -27 1 0 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-05-2021 13:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A29298
15-05-2021 13:30 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A   1-2A CONFIRMAR BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A29301
15-05-2021 13:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0A CONFIRMAR CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A29300
15-05-2021 15:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A29299
22-05-2021 13:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A   0-0 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A29302
22-05-2021 13:30 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A29293
29-05-2021 15:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A29303
29-05-2021 15:30 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A29295
29-05-2021 15:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A29292
05-06-2021 13:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A29297
05-06-2021 15:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A29294
12-06-2021 13:30 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A29296
26-06-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-0 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A29304
03-07-2021 15:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-0 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A29305
10-07-2021 15:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A29306