Interclubes - Interclub Veteranos 2021 - Caballeros Vets +35 - Cuarta

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 7 9 3 +12 +62 4 3 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 6 8 3 +13 +51 3 3 0 0 0
Club Leloir Tenis-A 5 7 2 +11 +57 3 2 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 5 4 1 -2 -1 3 2 0 0 0
EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 3 1 0 -14 -63 3 0 0 0 0
CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A 2 1 1 -14 -70 3 0 0 0 0
LA PLATA RUGBY CLUB-RETIRADO -1 0 0 -6 -36 1 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 Club Leloir Tenis-A   3-0CONFIRMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A28089
11-04-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A28090
02-05-2021 13:30 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A28100
02-05-2021 13:30 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A28099
02-05-2021 13:30 LA PLATA RUGBY CLUB-RETIRADO   0-3CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-A28098
09-05-2021 13:30 LA PLATA RUGBY CLUB-RETIRADO   0-0 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A28102
09-05-2021 13:30 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A  (SR)   0-3CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A28103
09-05-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   0-3CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A28101
16-05-2021 13:30 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A   2-1A CONFIRMAR Club Leloir Tenis-A28105
16-05-2021 13:30 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A28106
16-05-2021 13:30 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A28104
23-05-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   0-0 LA PLATA RUGBY CLUB-RETIRADO28109
23-05-2021 13:30 Club Leloir Tenis-A   0-0 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A28108
23-05-2021 13:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   0-0 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A28107
30-05-2021 13:30 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A28093
30-05-2021 13:30 LA PLATA RUGBY CLUB-RETIRADO   0-0REPROGRAMADO CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A28091
06-06-2021 13:30 Club Leloir Tenis-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A28097
06-06-2021 13:30 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO LA PLATA RUGBY CLUB-RETIRADO28092
06-06-2021 15:30 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A28095
13-06-2021 15:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO Club Leloir Tenis-A28094
27-06-2021 13:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO LA PLATA RUGBY CLUB-RETIRADO28096
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 6 8 3 +14 +65 3 3 0 0 0
TENILUDIUS-A 6 8 2 +13 +57 3 3 0 0 0
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 5 5 2 +3 +21 3 2 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 3 3 1 +1 +14 2 1 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 3 1 0 -15 -73 3 0 0 0 0
CLUB MORON-B 3 1 0 -15 -80 3 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-3CONFIRMADO TENILUDIUS-A28112
11-04-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A28111
11-04-2021 13:30 CLUB MORON-B   1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A28110
02-05-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A28121
02-05-2021 13:30 CLUB MORON-B   0-3CONFIRMADO TENILUDIUS-A28120
02-05-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A28119
09-05-2021 13:30 CLUB MORON-B   0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A28124
09-05-2021 13:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A28123
09-05-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TENILUDIUS-A28122
23-05-2021 15:30 TENILUDIUS-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A28115
30-05-2021 13:30 TENILUDIUS-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A28117
13-06-2021 13:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO CLUB MORON-B28118
27-06-2021 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A28113
11-07-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO CLUB MORON-B28114
18-07-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A28116

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 6 8 3 +15 +48 3 3 0 0 0
REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 6 6 3 -2 -11 4 2 0 0 0
RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A 4 5 1 +9 +53 2 2 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 3 3 1 -2 -1 2 1 0 0 0
INDEPENDIENTE-A 3 2 0 -8 -27 3 0 0 0 0
C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A -1 0 0 -12 -62 2 0 -2 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A28156
11-04-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A28155
18-04-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A28159
02-05-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A28166
02-05-2021 13:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A   0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A28165
09-05-2021 13:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A28169
09-05-2021 13:30 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A  (SR)   0-3CONFIRMADO RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A28168
09-05-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A28167
23-05-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A28161
23-05-2021 13:30 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A28160
23-05-2021 15:30 RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A28157
30-05-2021 15:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A28163
30-05-2021 15:30 RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A28162
06-06-2021 13:30 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A28164
04-07-2021 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A28158
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 6 9 3 +18 +83 3 3 0 0 0
LA PLATA RUGBY CLUB-B 6 8 3 +14 +57 3 3 0 0 0
CLUB MORON-A 6 6 2 0 -4 4 2 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 5 4 1 -9 -40 4 1 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-B 4 3 1 -6 -27 3 1 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 3 0 0 -17 -69 3 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB MORON-A28125
11-04-2021 15:30 LA PLATA RUGBY CLUB-B   3-0CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A28127
11-04-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-B   3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A28126
25-04-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO CLUB MORON-A28133
02-05-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A28136
02-05-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-B   0-3CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A28134
02-05-2021 15:30 LA PLATA RUGBY CLUB-B   2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB MORON-A28135
09-05-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A28137
09-05-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-B   0-3CONFIRMADO LA PLATA RUGBY CLUB-B28139
09-05-2021 15:30 CLUB MORON-A   3-0CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A28138
23-05-2021 13:30 CLUB MORON-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B28130
30-05-2021 15:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B28132
06-06-2021 15:30 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A28128
13-06-2021 15:30 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO LA PLATA RUGBY CLUB-B28131
04-07-2021 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO LA PLATA RUGBY CLUB-B28129

Grupo/Zona E

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SAN FERNANDO-A 6 7 3 +12 +63 3 3 0 0 0
CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A 6 6 1 +2 -16 4 2 0 0 0
RACING CLUB-A 4 5 2 +5 +33 2 2 0 0 0
Club Leloir Tenis-B 2 2 0 -6 -18 2 0 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-A 2 0 0 -11 -52 2 0 0 0 0
TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A 1 1 1 -2 -10 1 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A28141
11-04-2021 15:30 Club Leloir Tenis-B   1-2CONFIRMADO CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A28140
25-04-2021 13:30 CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A28146
02-05-2021 13:30 Club Leloir Tenis-B   1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A28150
02-05-2021 13:30 CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A28149
09-05-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A28153
09-05-2021 13:30 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A28152
23-05-2021 13:30 CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A28143
23-05-2021 15:30 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO SAN FERNANDO-A28142
30-05-2021 15:30 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO Club Leloir Tenis-B28144
06-06-2021 15:30 Club Leloir Tenis-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A28148
06-06-2021 15:30 RACING CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A28147
13-06-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A28151
13-06-2021 15:30 RACING CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO Club Leloir Tenis-B28154
27-06-2021 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO RACING CLUB-A28145