Interclubes - Interclub Veteranos 2021 - Caballeros Vets +35 - Tercera

Llave Campeonato

ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A
 
Bye
 
Bye
 
BA.NA.DE.-A
 
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A (L)
31-07-2021 13:30 hs.
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A (V)
 
Bye
 
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A
 
 
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A (L)
 
31-07-2021 15:30 hs.
 
BA.NA.DE.-A (V)
 
 
 
 
01-08-2021 15:30 hs.
 
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A (V)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 12 17 6 +27 +104 6 6 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 10 11 4 +8 +49 6 4 0 0 0
EL JAGUEL-B 9 11 3 +15 +67 5 4 0 0 0
RACING CLUB-A 9 9 2 +1 +6 6 3 0 0 0
ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 8 6 4 -14 -49 6 2 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 6 5 1 -7 -11 5 1 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-A -2 1 0 -30 -166 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 28172
11-04-2021 13:30 RACING CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-B 28170
11-04-2021 15:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 28171
18-04-2021 13:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A 28174
25-04-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 28175
02-05-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A 28180
02-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 28178
09-05-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 28182
09-05-2021 13:30 EL JAGUEL-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 28181
16-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-B 28186
16-05-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 28185
16-05-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A 28184
27-06-2021 13:30 RACING CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 28183
04-07-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 28177
04-07-2021 15:30 RACING CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 28176
11-07-2021 13:30 EL JAGUEL-B    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 28179
11-07-2021 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 28189
18-07-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 28173
18-07-2021 15:30 EL JAGUEL-B    2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 28190
01-08-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 28187
01-08-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO EL JAGUEL-B 28188

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 11 13 5 +15 +81 6 5 0 0 0
NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 11 13 5 +15 +50 6 5 0 0 0
CLUB BUENA VISTA-A 10 13 3 +16 +67 6 4 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 10 9 4 0 +10 6 4 0 0 0
S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 8 7 1 -8 -24 6 2 0 0 0
ITALIANO-B 7 6 3 -14 -70 6 1 0 0 0
CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A 6 2 0 -24 -114 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B    2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-B 28192
11-04-2021 13:30 CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 28191
18-04-2021 13:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 28195
18-04-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B    2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB BUENA VISTA-A 28194
25-04-2021 13:30 CLUB BUENA VISTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A 28199
02-05-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-B    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 28202
02-05-2021 13:30 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB BUENA VISTA-A 28201
09-05-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CLUB BUENA VISTA-A 28205
09-05-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-B    2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A 28204
09-05-2021 13:30 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 28203
16-05-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B    2-1CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 28208
16-05-2021 13:30 CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 28207
16-05-2021 13:30 CLUB BUENA VISTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-B 28206
13-06-2021 15:30 ITALIANO-B    1-2CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 28197
27-06-2021 15:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 28193
04-07-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 28198
04-07-2021 13:30 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-B 28196
04-07-2021 15:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A 28200
11-07-2021 13:30 CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 28211
11-07-2021 13:30 CLUB BUENA VISTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 28210
11-07-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 28209

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 11 15 4 +20 +66 6 5 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 11 14 4 +17 +68 6 5 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 10 12 6 +11 +74 6 4 0 0 0
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A 9 8 2 -2 +8 6 3 0 0 0
PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A 8 7 3 -6 -26 6 2 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 8 5 2 -10 -37 6 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO BERNAL-A 2 2 0 -30 -153 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 28214
11-04-2021 13:30 RIVER PLATE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A 28213
11-04-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BERNAL-A 28212
02-05-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 28223
02-05-2021 13:30 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A 28221
09-05-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A 28225
09-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO BERNAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 28224
09-05-2021 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 28226
16-05-2021 13:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A 28229
16-05-2021 13:30 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BERNAL-A 28228
16-05-2021 13:30 RIVER PLATE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 28227
13-06-2021 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 28216
27-06-2021 15:30 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BERNAL-A 28220
27-06-2021 15:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 28219
04-07-2021 13:30 RIVER PLATE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A 28217
04-07-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A 28215
11-07-2021 13:30 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 28231
11-07-2021 13:30 ATLETICO BERNAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 28222
18-07-2021 13:30 ATLETICO BERNAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 28232
18-07-2021 13:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 28230
18-07-2021 13:30 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 28218

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
BA.NA.DE.-A 11 14 4 +20 +78 6 5 0 0 0
CIRCULO MILITAR-A 11 10 5 +6 +29 6 5 0 0 0
COMUNICACIONES-A 10 11 4 +8 +47 6 4 0 0 0
CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A 9 9 1 -2 +6 6 3 0 0 0
ITALIANO-A 7 8 4 -4 -34 6 3 0 0 0
VILLA REAL TENIS-A 7 5 0 -14 -52 6 1 0 0 0
C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 6 6 3 -14 -74 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 VILLA REAL TENIS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 28235
11-04-2021 13:30 CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO COMUNICACIONES-A 28234
18-04-2021 13:30 VILLA REAL TENIS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CIRCULO MILITAR-A 28237
25-04-2021 13:30 CIRCULO MILITAR-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A 28240
02-05-2021 13:30 CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VILLA REAL TENIS-A 28244
02-05-2021 13:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 28243
02-05-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO COMUNICACIONES-A 28242
09-05-2021 13:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A 28247
09-05-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VILLA REAL TENIS-A 28246
09-05-2021 13:30 CIRCULO MILITAR-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 28245
16-05-2021 13:30 CIRCULO MILITAR-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 28250
16-05-2021 13:30 COMUNICACIONES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 28249
16-05-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A 28248
27-06-2021 13:30 CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 28236
27-06-2021 15:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CIRCULO MILITAR-A 28233
04-07-2021 13:30 COMUNICACIONES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VILLA REAL TENIS-A 28239
04-07-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 28241
11-07-2021 13:30 COMUNICACIONES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CIRCULO MILITAR-A 28253
11-07-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 28252
11-07-2021 13:30 VILLA REAL TENIS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 28251
18-07-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO COMUNICACIONES-A 28238

Grupo/Zona E

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 12 14 6 +16 +62 6 6 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-A 9 9 3 0 0 6 3 0 0 0
GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 9 7 4 -5 -26 6 3 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 7 9 3 +9 +34 4 3 0 0 0
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 6 6 1 -6 -13 5 1 0 0 0
CLUB SIRIO LIBANES DE BS AS-A 6 4 1 -11 -40 5 1 0 0 0
EL JAGUEL-A 5 5 0 -3 -17 4 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 CLUB SIRIO LIBANES DE BS AS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 28256
11-04-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 28255
11-04-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 28254
18-04-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 28257
25-04-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 28260
02-05-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 28263
02-05-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CLUB SIRIO LIBANES DE BS AS-A 28262
02-05-2021 15:30 EL JAGUEL-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 28264
09-05-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 28267
09-05-2021 13:30 CLUB SIRIO LIBANES DE BS AS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 28266
09-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A 28265
16-05-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 28270
16-05-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A 28269
16-05-2021 13:30 CLUB SIRIO LIBANES DE BS AS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 28268
04-07-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 28273
11-07-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB SIRIO LIBANES DE BS AS-A 28261
11-07-2021 15:30 EL JAGUEL-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 28259
18-07-2021 15:30 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 28258
01-08-2021 13:30 EL JAGUEL-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO CLUB SIRIO LIBANES DE BS AS-A 28272
01-08-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 28271
22-08-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO EL JAGUEL-A 28274