Interclubes - Primera 2019 - Libres Damas - Primera

Llave Campeonato

A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A (L)
 
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A (V)
 
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A (L)
 
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A (V)
 
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A (L)
 
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A (V)
 
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A (L)
 
RIVER PLATE-A (V)
 
 
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
RIVER PLATE-A
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Grupo/Zona 1

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 5 6 2 +8 +33 3 2 0 1 1
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 5 6 2 +5 +18 3 2 0 1 1
INDEPENDIENTE-A 5 4 2 -3 +1 3 2 0 1 1
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 3 2 0 -10 -52 3 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
13-12-2019 14:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A25933
13-12-2019 14:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A25923
14-12-2019 14:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   3-0CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A25934
14-12-2019 14:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A25894
15-12-2019 14:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A25924
15-12-2019 14:00 INDEPENDIENTE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A25892

Grupo/Zona 2

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 6 9 3 +17 +85 3 3 0 1 1
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 5 5 2 0 -6 3 2 0 1 1
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 4 4 1 -2 -9 3 1 0 1 1
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 3 0 0 -15 -70 3 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
13-12-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A25925
13-12-2019 16:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A25911
14-12-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A25926
14-12-2019 16:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A25908
15-12-2019 14:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A25912
15-12-2019 14:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A25893

Grupo/Zona 3

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
RIVER PLATE-A 6 9 3 +16 +70 3 3 0 1 1
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 5 4 0 -2 -16 3 2 0 1 1
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-B 4 3 2 -6 -19 3 1 0 1 1
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 3 2 1 -8 -35 3 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
13-12-2019 14:00 RIVER PLATE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-B25898
13-12-2019 16:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   2-1CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A25920
14-12-2019 14:00 RIVER PLATE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A25899
14-12-2019 16:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-B   1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A25913
15-12-2019 14:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   1-2CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-B25939
15-12-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A25919

Grupo/Zona 4

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 6 8 3 +14 +73 3 3 0 1 1
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 5 7 2 +9 +33 3 2 0 1 1
NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 4 2 1 -10 -54 3 1 0 1 1
ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 3 1 0 -13 -52 3 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
13-12-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A25936
13-12-2019 14:00 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A   0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A25932
14-12-2019 14:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A25930
14-12-2019 16:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A25937
15-12-2019 14:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A25938
15-12-2019 14:00 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A   0-3CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A25931