Interclubes - Primera 2019 - Libres Caballeros - Primera

Llave Campeonato

HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A (L)
 
CLUB BELGRANO-A (V)
 
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A (L)
19-12-2019 17:00 hs.
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A (V)
 
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A (L)
19-12-2019 14:00 hs.
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A (V)
 
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A (L)
 
COMERCIO-A (V)
 
 
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COMERCIO-A
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Grupo/Zona 1

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 6 7 1 +8 +20 3 3 0 1 1
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 5 7 3 +8 +38 3 2 0 1 1
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 4 4 2 -1 -8 3 1 0 1 1
RIVER PLATE-A 3 0 0 -15 -50 3 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
13-12-2019 14:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A25915
13-12-2019 14:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A25895
14-12-2019 14:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A25914
14-12-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A25927
15-12-2019 14:00 RIVER PLATE-A   0-3CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A25897
15-12-2019 14:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A25896

Grupo/Zona 2

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 6 8 3 +12 +63 3 3 0 1 1
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 5 6 1 +6 +16 3 2 0 1 1
COMERCIO-B 4 3 2 -6 -38 3 1 0 1 1
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 3 1 0 -12 -41 3 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
13-12-2019 14:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A25906
13-12-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   1-2CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-B25922
14-12-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A25921
14-12-2019 16:00 COMERCIO-B   1-2CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A25929
15-12-2019 14:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-B25905
15-12-2019 14:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A25935

Grupo/Zona 3

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 6 7 2 +7 +24 3 3 0 1 1
CLUB BELGRANO-A 5 5 2 +4 +20 3 2 0 1 1
ITALIANO-A 4 4 1 -1 -11 3 1 0 1 1
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 3 2 1 -10 -33 3 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
13-12-2019 14:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A25918
13-12-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   1-2CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A25901
14-12-2019 14:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A25917
14-12-2019 14:00 ITALIANO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A25916
15-12-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A25902
15-12-2019 14:00 CLUB BELGRANO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A25900

Grupo/Zona 4

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
COMERCIO-A 6 7 2 +8 +29 3 3 0 1 1
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 5 6 2 +7 +20 3 2 0 1 1
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 4 4 2 -2 0 3 1 0 1 1
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 3 1 0 -13 -49 3 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
13-12-2019 14:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A25910
13-12-2019 14:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B25903
14-12-2019 14:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B25909
14-12-2019 14:00 COMERCIO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A25928
15-12-2019 14:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A25904
15-12-2019 16:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B   1-2CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A25907