Interclubes - Menores 2da Etapa 2019 - NIVEL B - Sub-14 Varones  - Unica

Llave Campeonato

ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A (L)
 
ARQUITECTURA-B (V)
 
ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A (L)
 
RIVER PLATE-A (V)
 
 
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A (L)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A (V)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 
 
ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 

Grupo/Zona 1

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
RIVER PLATE-A 10 12 5 +22 +116 5 5 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 9 10 2 +7 +15 5 4 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-D 6 7 3 +8 +51 4 2 0 0 0
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 6 7 3 +5 +36 4 2 0 0 0
CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A 0 1 0 -20 -102 4 0 0 1 1
SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-A -2 0 0 -22 -116 4 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
05-10-2019 09:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-D    1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 24864
05-10-2019 09:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-A 24823
19-10-2019 09:30 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 24841
19-10-2019 09:30 SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-A    0-0 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A 24843
26-10-2019 09:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A 24822
26-10-2019 09:30 SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-A    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 24845
26-10-2019 09:30 RIVER PLATE-A    2-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-D 24842
02-11-2019 09:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-D    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A 24862
02-11-2019 09:30 SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 24844
02-11-2019 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    2-1CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 24860
09-11-2019 09:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-D    3-0CONFIRMADO SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-A 24863
09-11-2019 09:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    0-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 24861
16-11-2019 09:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-D 24824
23-11-2019 09:30 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 24812
30-11-2019 09:30 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 24811

Grupo/Zona 2

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 10 13 5 +20 +107 5 5 0 0 0
INDEPENDIENTE-B 9 11 2 +12 +47 5 4 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 8 10 3 +12 +63 5 3 0 0 0
COMUNICACIONES-A 4 4 1 -13 -38 5 1 0 0 0
RACKET CLUB-A 2 3 2 -17 -95 5 1 0 0 0
NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 0 4 2 -14 -84 5 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
05-10-2019 09:30 RACKET CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-B 24840
19-10-2019 09:30 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR RACKET CLUB-A 24828
19-10-2019 09:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 24801
19-10-2019 11:00 INDEPENDIENTE-B    3-0CONFIRMADO COMUNICACIONES-A 24858
26-10-2019 09:30 COMUNICACIONES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 24819
26-10-2019 11:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 24852
02-11-2019 09:30 COMUNICACIONES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 24820
02-11-2019 11:00 INDEPENDIENTE-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 24857
02-11-2019 11:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B    3-0CONFIRMADO RACKET CLUB-A 24853
09-11-2019 09:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 24799
09-11-2019 11:00 INDEPENDIENTE-B    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 24859
16-11-2019 09:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO RACKET CLUB-A 24800
16-11-2019 11:00 COMUNICACIONES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 24821
23-11-2019 09:30 RACKET CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO COMUNICACIONES-A 24839
30-11-2019 09:30 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A    0-3CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-B 24829

Grupo/Zona 3

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ARQUITECTURA-B 12 18 6 +35 +162 6 6 0 0 0
PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A 11 11 5 +9 +53 6 5 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 10 11 4 +7 +17 6 4 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-B 7 6 2 -3 +9 5 2 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 7 5 1 -15 -63 6 1 0 0 0
GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 6 8 2 -7 -43 6 2 0 0 0
PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 3 1 0 -26 -135 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
05-10-2019 09:30 ATLETICO LANUS-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-B 24851
19-10-2019 09:30 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 24834
19-10-2019 09:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 24827
19-10-2019 11:00 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-B 24806
26-10-2019 09:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 24831
26-10-2019 09:30 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-B 24835
26-10-2019 11:00 BA.NA.DE.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 24807
02-11-2019 09:30 ARQUITECTURA-B    3-0CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 24846
02-11-2019 09:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 24805
02-11-2019 11:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B    1-2CONFIRMADO PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A 24855
09-11-2019 11:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B    3-0CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 24854
09-11-2019 11:00 ATLETICO LANUS-B    1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 24849
16-11-2019 09:30 ARQUITECTURA-B    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 24848
17-11-2019 09:30 ARQUITECTURA-B    3-0CONFIRMADO PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A 24847
23-11-2019 09:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A 24825
23-11-2019 09:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-B 24856
30-11-2019 09:30 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 24833
30-11-2019 09:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-B 24826
30-11-2019 09:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO LANUS-B 24832
01-12-2019 09:30 ATLETICO LANUS-B    3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 24850
07-12-2019 14:00 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 24830

Grupo/Zona 4

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 12 15 4 +24 +134 6 6 0 0 0
QUILMES ATLETICO-A 11 16 6 +27 +137 6 5 0 0 0
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 9 10 2 +3 +13 6 3 0 0 0
CENTRO NAVAL-A 8 10 3 +4 +12 6 4 0 0 0
CIRCULO TROVADOR-A 8 9 5 +1 +16 6 2 0 0 0
CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 3 2 0 -28 -142 6 1 0 0 0
ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A 2 1 1 -31 -170 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
05-10-2019 09:30 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A    0-3CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 24817
05-10-2019 09:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A 24802
19-10-2019 09:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CIRCULO TROVADOR-A 24808
19-10-2019 09:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A 24804
19-10-2019 09:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 24837
26-10-2019 09:30 ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CIRCULO TROVADOR-A 25149
26-10-2019 09:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 24813
26-10-2019 09:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 24810
02-11-2019 09:30 ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 25150
02-11-2019 09:30 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 24818
02-11-2019 09:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A 24814
03-11-2019 09:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 25152
09-11-2019 09:30 ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A 25148
09-11-2019 09:30 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 24816
09-11-2019 09:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 25151
16-11-2019 09:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 24809
16-11-2019 09:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A 25153
23-11-2019 09:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A 24815
23-11-2019 09:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 24836
30-11-2019 09:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 24838
30-11-2019 09:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CIRCULO TROVADOR-A 24803