Interclubes - Menores 2da Etapa 2019 - NIVEL A - Sub-12 Varones  - Unica

Grupo/Zona 1

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 12 16 6 +27 +118 6 6 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-A 11 14 4 +19 +90 6 5 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 10 11 4 +7 +51 6 4 0 0 0
ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 9 11 4 +9 +22 6 3 0 0 0
QUILMES ATLETICO-A 8 4 1 -18 -89 6 2 0 0 0
COMERCIO-A 7 5 2 -16 -55 6 1 0 0 0
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 6 2 0 -28 -137 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-10-2019 11:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 24570
06-10-2019 11:00 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 24602
06-10-2019 11:00 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 24597
13-10-2019 11:00 COMERCIO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 24582
02-11-2019 14:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 24562
02-11-2019 14:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 24605
03-11-2019 11:00 COMERCIO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 24583
03-11-2019 11:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 24572
03-11-2019 11:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 24604
10-11-2019 11:00 COMERCIO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 24584
10-11-2019 11:00 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 24600
10-11-2019 11:00 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 24599
17-11-2019 11:00 RIVER PLATE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 24606
17-11-2019 11:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 24603
17-11-2019 11:00 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 24598
24-11-2019 11:00 RIVER PLATE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 24607
24-11-2019 11:00 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 24601
24-11-2019 14:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 24561
01-12-2019 11:00 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 24608
01-12-2019 11:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 24571
01-12-2019 14:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 24563

Grupo/Zona 2

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 11 13 4 +17 +74 6 5 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 10 10 4 +3 +36 6 4 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 9 10 7 +10 +47 6 3 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 9 10 3 +5 +44 6 3 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 7 8 3 -5 -31 6 3 0 0 0
BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 7 5 0 -19 -95 6 1 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 5 6 1 -11 -75 6 1 -1 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-10-2019 11:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 24595
06-10-2019 11:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 24580
06-10-2019 11:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 24564
13-10-2019 14:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 24596
14-10-2019 11:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 24617
02-11-2019 14:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 24565
03-11-2019 11:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 24581
03-11-2019 11:00 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 24574
03-11-2019 11:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A  (SR) 24566
10-11-2019 11:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    1-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 24590
10-11-2019 11:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 24579
10-11-2019 11:00 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 24575
17-11-2019 11:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 24594
17-11-2019 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 24619
17-11-2019 11:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 24615
24-11-2019 11:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 24588
24-11-2019 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 24618
24-11-2019 11:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 24616
01-12-2019 11:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 24589
01-12-2019 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 24620
01-12-2019 14:00 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 24573
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona 3

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 12 16 4 +26 +151 6 6 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 11 13 6 +16 +72 6 5 0 0 0
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 8 10 3 +5 +27 6 4 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 8 8 3 -4 -28 6 2 0 0 0
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 8 8 2 -3 -25 6 2 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 5 4 2 -21 -82 6 1 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 5 4 1 -19 -115 6 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-10-2019 11:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 24593
06-10-2019 11:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 24586
06-10-2019 11:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 24567
13-10-2019 11:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 24576
02-11-2019 14:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 24611
02-11-2019 14:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 24568
03-11-2019 11:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 24587
03-11-2019 11:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 24577
03-11-2019 11:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 24569
10-11-2019 11:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 24585
10-11-2019 11:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 24578
10-11-2019 11:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 24610
17-11-2019 11:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 24591
17-11-2019 11:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 24614
17-11-2019 11:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 24609
24-11-2019 11:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 24592
24-11-2019 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    0-3CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 24621
24-11-2019 11:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 24612
30-11-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 24623
01-12-2019 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    1-2CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 24622
01-12-2019 11:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 24613

Grupo/Zona Campeonato

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 4 5 2 +8 +45 2 2 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 3 4 1 +4 +13 2 1 0 0 0
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 2 0 0 -12 -58 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-12-2019 14:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 25881
08-12-2019 14:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 25882
14-12-2019 14:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 25883