Interclubes - Menores 2da Etapa 2019 - NIVEL A - Sub-14 Niñas - Unica

Llave Campeonato

TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A (L)
 
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A (V)
 
 
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A
Score: 3-0
 
 

Grupo/Zona 1

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 8 11 4 +21 +94 4 4 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 7 8 2 +7 +41 4 3 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 5 2 1 -15 -68 4 1 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 3 2 1 -10 -44 3 0 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 2 4 1 -3 -23 3 1 0 0 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-10-2019 09:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 24708
06-10-2019 09:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 24704
03-11-2019 09:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 24709
10-11-2019 09:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 24694
10-11-2019 09:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 24716
17-11-2019 09:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 24706
17-11-2019 09:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 24695
24-11-2019 09:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 24705
24-11-2019 11:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 24715
01-12-2019 09:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 24707

Grupo/Zona 2

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 10 14 5 +25 +123 5 5 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 7 9 3 +7 +31 5 2 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 6 8 3 +2 -8 5 3 0 0 0
ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 6 6 2 0 +12 4 2 0 0 0
ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A 6 3 1 -18 -103 5 1 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 5 2 0 -16 -55 4 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-10-2019 09:30 ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 24692
06-10-2019 11:00 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 24697
03-11-2019 09:30 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A 24696
03-11-2019 09:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 24713
03-11-2019 11:00 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 24710
10-11-2019 09:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A 24699
10-11-2019 09:30 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 24698
17-11-2019 09:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 24702
17-11-2019 09:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 24701
17-11-2019 09:30 ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 24693
24-11-2019 09:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 24703
24-11-2019 09:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 24714
01-12-2019 09:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 24700
01-12-2019 09:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A 24712
07-12-2019 14:00 RIVER PLATE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 24711