Interclubes - Menores 2da Etapa 2019 - NIVEL A - Sub-16-19 Niñas - Unica

Grupo/Zona 1

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 8 12 4 +24 +119 4 4 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 7 8 3 +8 +42 4 3 0 0 0
ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 5 4 1 -7 -20 4 1 0 0 0
PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 5 3 2 -12 -64 4 1 0 0 0
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 3 3 0 -13 -77 4 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-10-2019 09:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   3-0CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A24995
06-10-2019 09:30 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A   1-2CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A24980
14-10-2019 09:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A24998
03-11-2019 09:30 RIVER PLATE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A25000
03-11-2019 09:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BANFIELD-A24994
10-11-2019 09:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BANFIELD-A25004
17-11-2019 09:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A24999
17-11-2019 09:30 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A   0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A24981
24-11-2019 09:30 RIVER PLATE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A25001
01-12-2019 09:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A25005

Grupo/Zona 2

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ARQUITECTURA-A 7 9 3 +11 +45 4 3 0 0 0
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 7 7 3 +6 +22 4 3 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 5 6 1 -2 -22 4 1 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 5 4 3 -4 -8 4 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-A 5 3 0 -11 -37 4 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-10-2019 09:30 ARQUITECTURA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A24976
13-10-2019 09:30 ARQUITECTURA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A24977
14-10-2019 09:30 BA.NA.DE.-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A24984
14-10-2019 09:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A   0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A24983
03-11-2019 09:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A24988
03-11-2019 09:30 BA.NA.DE.-A   1-1CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A24985
10-11-2019 09:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A25002
10-11-2019 09:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A24989
17-11-2019 09:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A25003
17-11-2019 09:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A24982

Grupo/Zona 3

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 8 11 3 +15 +61 4 4 0 0 0
ITALIANO-A 7 8 4 +5 +20 4 3 0 0 0
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 6 7 2 +8 +48 4 2 0 0 0
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 5 3 1 -8 -17 4 1 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-A 2 1 0 -20 -112 4 0 0 0 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-10-2019 09:30 ITALIANO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A24991
06-10-2019 09:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A24978
13-10-2019 09:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A24986
14-10-2019 09:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A24987
03-11-2019 09:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A24992
03-11-2019 09:30 ITALIANO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A24990
10-11-2019 09:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A24996
17-11-2019 09:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A24997
24-11-2019 09:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A24979
01-12-2019 09:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A24993

Grupo/Zona Campeonato

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARQUITECTURA-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
00-00-0000 00:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-0 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A25958
00-00-0000 00:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   0-0 ARQUITECTURA-A25957
15-12-2019 14:00 ARQUITECTURA-A   0-0SUSPENDIDO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A25956