Interclubes - Libres 2019 - Libres Damas - Intermedia

Grupo/Zona Campeonato

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 4 6 2 +12 +56 2 2 0 0 0
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 3 2 1 -4 -24 2 1 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 2 1 0 -8 -32 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-10-2019 14:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 25631
02-11-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 25629
09-11-2019 14:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 25630

Grupo/Zona Repechaje de Ascenso

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATLETICO LANUS-A 4 5 2 +8 +26 2 2 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 3 3 0 0 +3 2 1 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 2 1 1 -8 -29 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
19-10-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 25632
02-11-2019 14:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 25634
16-11-2019 15:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 25633

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 14 20 7 +36 +169 7 7 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 13 15 5 +18 +78 7 6 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 11 12 4 +6 +34 7 4 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 11 10 2 -3 -9 7 4 0 0 0
ARQUITECTURA-A 10 12 2 +7 +36 7 3 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 10 9 5 -5 -25 7 3 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 8 4 2 -25 -123 7 1 0 0 0
GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 7 2 1 -34 -160 7 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
24-08-2019 14:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 23627
24-08-2019 14:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 23592
24-08-2019 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 23719
25-08-2019 14:00 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 23045
25-08-2019 14:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 23594
25-08-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 23530
31-08-2019 14:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 23626
31-08-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 23665
31-08-2019 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 23154
01-09-2019 14:00 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 23046
01-09-2019 14:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 23593
07-09-2019 14:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 23721
07-09-2019 14:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 23595
07-09-2019 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 23168
08-09-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 23155
08-09-2019 14:00 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 23047
08-09-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 23532
14-09-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 23170
14-09-2019 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B    3-0CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 23153
14-09-2019 15:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 23629
15-09-2019 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B    3-0CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 23156
15-09-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 23662
21-09-2019 14:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 23720
21-09-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 23664
22-09-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 23169
28-09-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 23531
28-09-2019 15:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 23628
29-09-2019 14:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 23663

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 13 15 6 +20 +77 7 6 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-A 13 15 5 +19 +87 7 6 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 11 10 2 -4 -34 7 4 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 10 11 4 +4 +18 7 3 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 10 10 5 -3 -13 7 3 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 10 9 2 -4 +2 7 3 0 0 0
ITALIANO-A 10 8 4 -15 -61 7 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 7 6 0 -17 -76 7 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
24-08-2019 14:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 23661
24-08-2019 14:00 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 23125
24-08-2019 15:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 23978
25-08-2019 14:00 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 23297
25-08-2019 14:00 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 23126
25-08-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 23976
25-08-2019 14:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 23801
31-08-2019 14:00 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 23296
31-08-2019 15:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 23977
01-09-2019 14:00 ITALIANO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 23919
01-09-2019 14:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 23799
07-09-2019 14:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 23660
07-09-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 23605
07-09-2019 14:00 ITALIANO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 23921
07-09-2019 14:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 23389
08-09-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 23606
08-09-2019 14:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 23390
08-09-2019 15:30 ITALIANO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 23920
14-09-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 23607
14-09-2019 14:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 23800
14-09-2019 15:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 23975
14-09-2019 15:30 ITALIANO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 23918
15-09-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 23608
21-09-2019 14:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 23659
22-09-2019 14:00 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 23127
29-09-2019 14:00 RIVER PLATE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 23298
13-10-2019 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 23387
14-10-2019 14:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 23388

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 9 10 2 +12 +62 5 4 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 9 9 1 +5 +14 5 4 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 8 9 5 +5 +28 5 3 0 0 0
COMERCIO-A 8 8 3 +2 +2 5 3 0 0 0
ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 6 5 1 -11 -49 5 1 0 0 0
ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 5 4 3 -13 -57 5 0 0 0 0
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A RETIRADO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
24-08-2019 14:00 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 23728
25-08-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-0 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A RETIRADO23020
25-08-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 23150
25-08-2019 14:00 COMERCIO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 23955
31-08-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 23021
31-08-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 23383
01-09-2019 14:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A RETIRADO   0-0 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 23075
01-09-2019 14:00 COMERCIO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 23956
07-09-2019 14:00 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 23730
07-09-2019 14:00 COMERCIO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 23954
08-09-2019 14:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A RETIRADO   0-0 COMERCIO-A 23076
08-09-2019 14:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 23981
14-09-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 23151
14-09-2019 14:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 23982
15-09-2019 14:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A RETIRADO   0-0 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 23077
21-09-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 23152
22-09-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 23382
22-09-2019 14:00 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    0-0 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A RETIRADO23729
28-09-2019 14:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 23983
28-09-2019 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 23022
06-10-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-0 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A RETIRADO23381