Interclubes - Libres 2019 - Libres Damas - Intermedia

Grupo/Zona Campeonato

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 4 6 2 +12 +56 2 2 0 0 0
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 3 2 1 -4 -24 2 1 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 2 1 0 -8 -32 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-10-2019 14:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A25631
02-11-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A25629
09-11-2019 14:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A25630

Grupo/Zona Repechaje de Ascenso

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATLETICO LANUS-A 4 5 2 +8 +26 2 2 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 3 3 0 0 +3 2 1 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 2 1 1 -8 -29 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
19-10-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A25632
02-11-2019 14:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A25634
16-11-2019 15:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A25633

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 14 20 7 +36 +169 7 7 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 13 15 5 +18 +78 7 6 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 11 12 4 +6 +34 7 4 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 11 10 2 -3 -9 7 4 0 0 0
ARQUITECTURA-A 10 12 2 +7 +36 7 3 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 10 9 5 -5 -25 7 3 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 8 4 2 -25 -123 7 1 0 0 0
GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 7 2 1 -34 -160 7 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
24-08-2019 14:00 ARQUITECTURA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A23592
24-08-2019 14:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B23627
24-08-2019 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A23719
25-08-2019 14:00 ARQUITECTURA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A23594
25-08-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B23530
25-08-2019 14:00 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A23045
31-08-2019 14:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A23626
31-08-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A23665
31-08-2019 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B   1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A23154
01-09-2019 14:00 ARQUITECTURA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B23593
01-09-2019 14:00 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A   0-3CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A23046
07-09-2019 14:00 ARQUITECTURA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A23595
07-09-2019 14:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A23721
07-09-2019 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A23168
08-09-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A23532
08-09-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B   0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A23155
08-09-2019 14:00 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A23047
14-09-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A23170
14-09-2019 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B   3-0CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A23153
14-09-2019 15:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A23629
15-09-2019 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B   3-0CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A23156
15-09-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A23662
21-09-2019 14:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A23720
21-09-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A23664
22-09-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A23169
28-09-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A23531
28-09-2019 15:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A23628
29-09-2019 14:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A23663

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 13 15 6 +20 +77 7 6 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-A 13 15 5 +19 +87 7 6 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 11 10 2 -4 -34 7 4 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 10 11 4 +4 +18 7 3 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 10 10 5 -3 -13 7 3 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 10 9 2 -4 +2 7 3 0 0 0
ITALIANO-A 10 8 4 -15 -61 7 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 7 6 0 -17 -76 7 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
24-08-2019 14:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A23661
24-08-2019 14:00 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A23125
24-08-2019 15:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A23978
25-08-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A23976
25-08-2019 14:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A23801
25-08-2019 14:00 RIVER PLATE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A23297
25-08-2019 14:00 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A23126
31-08-2019 14:00 RIVER PLATE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A23296
31-08-2019 15:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A23977
01-09-2019 14:00 ITALIANO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A23919
01-09-2019 14:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A23799
07-09-2019 14:00 ITALIANO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A23921
07-09-2019 14:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A23389
07-09-2019 14:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A23660
07-09-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A23605
08-09-2019 14:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A23390
08-09-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A23606
08-09-2019 15:30 ITALIANO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A23920
14-09-2019 14:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A23800
14-09-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A23607
14-09-2019 15:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A23975
14-09-2019 15:30 ITALIANO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A23918
15-09-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A23608
21-09-2019 14:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A23659
22-09-2019 14:00 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A23127
29-09-2019 14:00 RIVER PLATE-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A23298
13-10-2019 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A23387
14-10-2019 14:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A23388

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 9 10 2 +12 +62 5 4 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 9 9 1 +5 +14 5 4 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 8 9 5 +5 +28 5 3 0 0 0
COMERCIO-A 8 8 3 +2 +2 5 3 0 0 0
ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 6 5 1 -11 -49 5 1 0 0 0
ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 5 4 3 -13 -57 5 0 0 0 0
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A (RETIRADO) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
24-08-2019 14:00 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A23728
25-08-2019 14:00 COMERCIO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A23955
25-08-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   0-0 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A (RETIRADO)23020
25-08-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A23150
31-08-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A23021
31-08-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A23383
01-09-2019 14:00 COMERCIO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A23956
01-09-2019 14:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A (RETIRADO)   0-0 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A23075
07-09-2019 14:00 COMERCIO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A23954
07-09-2019 14:00 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A23730
08-09-2019 14:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A (RETIRADO)   0-0 COMERCIO-A23076
08-09-2019 14:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A23981
14-09-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A23151
14-09-2019 14:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A23982
15-09-2019 14:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A (RETIRADO)   0-0 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A23077
21-09-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A23152
22-09-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A23382
22-09-2019 14:00 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A   0-0 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A (RETIRADO)23729
28-09-2019 14:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A23983
28-09-2019 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   2-1CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A23022
06-10-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   0-0 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A (RETIRADO)23381