Interclubes - Interclubes Veteranos 2019 - Caballeros Vets +65 - Segunda

Grupo/Zona 1

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 10 11 2 +16 +66 5 5 0 0 0
ARQUITECTURA-A 9 10 5 +10 +39 5 4 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 8 10 4 +6 +15 5 3 0 0 0
QUILMES ATLETICO-A 7 6 1 -8 -38 5 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-A 6 7 2 -2 +6 5 1 0 0 0
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 3 1 1 -22 -88 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
10-08-2019 14:00 ARQUITECTURA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A22120
10-08-2019 14:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A22266
24-08-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A22180
24-08-2019 14:00 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A22389
24-08-2019 14:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A22133
31-08-2019 14:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A22221
31-08-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A22182
07-09-2019 14:00 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A22387
07-09-2019 14:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A22223
14-09-2019 14:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A22134
14-09-2019 14:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A22265
14-09-2019 15:30 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A22388
28-09-2019 14:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A22222
05-10-2019 14:00 ARQUITECTURA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A22121
19-10-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A22181

Grupo/Zona 2

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
COUNTRY CLUB LONGCHAMPS-A 10 12 5 +19 +85 5 5 0 0 0
CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A 8 11 3 +10 +29 5 3 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 8 9 3 +6 +35 5 3 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 8 8 2 +2 +15 5 3 0 1 1
LOS COOPERARIOS-A 5 3 2 -15 -49 5 0 0 0 0
GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 4 2 0 -22 -115 5 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
10-08-2019 14:00 COUNTRY CLUB LONGCHAMPS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A22300
10-08-2019 14:00 LOS COOPERARIOS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A22187
24-08-2019 14:00 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A22368
24-08-2019 14:00 COUNTRY CLUB LONGCHAMPS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A22299
24-08-2019 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A22380
31-08-2019 14:00 CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A22461
31-08-2019 14:00 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB LONGCHAMPS-A22367
07-09-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A22819
07-09-2019 14:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A22379
14-09-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB LONGCHAMPS-A22820
14-09-2019 14:00 CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A22462
21-09-2019 14:00 LOS COOPERARIOS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A22188
21-09-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A22821
28-09-2019 14:00 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A22369
28-09-2019 14:00 COUNTRY CLUB LONGCHAMPS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A22301

Grupo/Zona 3

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 11 12 4 +8 +26 6 5 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 10 10 3 +4 +21 6 4 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 9 10 2 +6 +27 6 3 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 9 9 5 -2 -28 6 3 0 0 0
BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 9 7 3 -8 -29 6 3 0 0 0
DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 8 9 2 +3 +35 6 2 0 0 0
BIBLIOTECA MARIANO MORENO-A 7 6 2 -11 -52 6 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
10-08-2019 14:00 BIBLIOTECA MARIANO MORENO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A22168
10-08-2019 14:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A22105
10-08-2019 15:30 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A22311
24-08-2019 14:00 BA.NA.DE.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A22152
24-08-2019 14:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BIBLIOTECA MARIANO MORENO-A22106
24-08-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   3-0CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A22201
31-08-2019 14:00 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A22163
07-09-2019 14:00 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BIBLIOTECA MARIANO MORENO-A22162
07-09-2019 14:00 BA.NA.DE.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A22154
07-09-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   2-1CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A22199
14-09-2019 14:00 BIBLIOTECA MARIANO MORENO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A22169
14-09-2019 14:00 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A22164
21-09-2019 14:00 BIBLIOTECA MARIANO MORENO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A22170
21-09-2019 14:00 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A22268
28-09-2019 14:00 BA.NA.DE.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BIBLIOTECA MARIANO MORENO-A22153
28-09-2019 14:00 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A22309
28-09-2019 14:00 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A22269
05-10-2019 14:00 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A22310
05-10-2019 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A22104
26-10-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A22200
02-11-2019 14:00 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   3-0CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A22267

Grupo/Zona Campeonato

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
COUNTRY CLUB LONGCHAMPS-A 4 5 2 +8 +46 2 2 0 0 0
S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 3 3 1 0 -5 2 1 0 0 0
GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 0 1 0 -8 -41 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-11-2019 14:00 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   1-2CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB LONGCHAMPS-A25731
23-11-2019 15:30 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A25733
24-11-2019 14:00 COUNTRY CLUB LONGCHAMPS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A25732

Grupo/Zona Repechaje de Ascenso

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ARQUITECTURA-A 4 5 2 +6 +22 2 2 0 0 0
CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A 3 4 1 +3 +8 2 1 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 2 0 0 -9 -30 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-11-2019 14:00 ARQUITECTURA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A25734
17-11-2019 14:00 BA.NA.DE.-A   0-3CONFIRMADO CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A25735
23-11-2019 14:00 CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A25736