Interclubes - Interclubes Menores 2019 - Sub-19 Varones  - Unica

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 10 13 4 +20 +84 5 5 0 0 1
ATLETICO LANUS-A 9 11 4 +16 +93 5 4 0 0 1
QUILMES ATLETICO-A 6 10 4 +9 +34 5 3 0 1 1
INDEPENDIENTE-B 6 3 1 -15 -70 5 1 0 1 1
COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A 5 5 2 -11 -56 5 2 0 0 0
ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A 5 2 0 -19 -85 5 0 0 0 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-06-2019 09:30 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-B 20906
08-06-2019 09:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A 20634
08-06-2019 15:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 21027
22-06-2019 09:30 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A 20905
22-06-2019 09:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 20636
22-06-2019 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 20985
29-06-2019 09:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 21015
06-07-2019 09:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A 21016
06-07-2019 09:30 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A    0-3CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 20907
06-07-2019 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-B    0-3CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 20984
13-07-2019 09:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A 21017
13-07-2019 14:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-B 21026
20-07-2019 11:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A 20635
31-08-2019 09:30 ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A    0-2CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-B 20640
07-09-2019 09:30 ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 20641

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
INDEPENDIENTE-A 8 10 3 +16 +68 4 4 0 0 1
CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 7 9 3 +11 +52 4 3 0 0 1
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 6 9 4 +6 +20 5 3 0 0 1
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 6 6 2 -3 -15 5 1 0 0 1
ATLETICO LANUS-B 6 4 0 -12 -45 5 1 0 1 1
GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 6 3 2 -18 -80 5 1 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-06-2019 09:30 ATLETICO LANUS-B    1-2CONFIRMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 21055
08-06-2019 09:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 20651
08-06-2019 11:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 20792
22-06-2019 09:30 ATLETICO LANUS-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 21054
22-06-2019 09:30 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 20869
29-06-2019 09:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-B 20881
29-06-2019 11:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 20650
06-07-2019 11:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    1-1CONFIRMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 20791
06-07-2019 14:00 INDEPENDIENTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 20981
13-07-2019 11:00 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 20879
13-07-2019 14:00 INDEPENDIENTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-B 20983
20-07-2019 09:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 20880
20-07-2019 09:30 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 20868
20-07-2019 11:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-B 20793
28-09-2019 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 20982

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 9 12 4 +16 +58 5 4 0 1 1
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 9 11 4 +14 +81 5 4 0 1 1
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 8 9 4 +7 +60 5 3 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-B 8 9 2 +4 -15 5 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 6 4 1 -12 -55 5 1 0 1 1
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-B 5 0 0 -29 -129 5 0 0 0 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-06-2019 09:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-B 20974
08-06-2019 09:30 BA.NA.DE.-B    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 20459
08-06-2019 09:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 20668
22-06-2019 09:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-B    0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-B 20574
22-06-2019 09:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 20678
29-06-2019 09:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-B    0-3CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 20575
29-06-2019 09:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 20679
06-07-2019 09:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-B 20973
20-07-2019 09:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 20975
20-07-2019 09:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 21083
10-08-2019 11:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-B 20677
24-08-2019 09:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 20576
31-08-2019 09:30 BA.NA.DE.-B    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 20460
07-09-2019 09:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-B 20667
07-09-2019 09:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 21084

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 11 15 4 +24 +123 6 5 0 0 1
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 11 14 5 +21 +113 6 5 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 9 13 5 +15 +55 6 5 0 0 1
ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 9 10 3 +3 +7 6 3 0 1 1
ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 7 5 2 -17 -85 6 1 0 0 1
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 7 4 2 -19 -75 6 1 0 0 1
S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 3 2 0 -27 -138 6 1 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-06-2019 09:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 20809
08-06-2019 09:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 21099
08-06-2019 09:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 20404
22-06-2019 09:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 20429
22-06-2019 09:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 20406
22-06-2019 09:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 20834
29-06-2019 09:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 20832
29-06-2019 09:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 20810
29-06-2019 09:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 20430
06-07-2019 09:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 20808
06-07-2019 09:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 21111
13-07-2019 09:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 21112
13-07-2019 09:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 21097
13-07-2019 14:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 21077
20-07-2019 09:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 21098
20-07-2019 14:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 21078
10-08-2019 09:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 20428
10-08-2019 14:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 21079
24-08-2019 09:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 21113
31-08-2019 09:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 20405
31-08-2019 09:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 20833

Grupo/Zona E

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 9 12 3 +16 +61 5 4 0 0 1
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-B 9 11 3 +12 +55 5 4 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 8 10 5 +12 +71 5 3 0 1 1
SAN FERNANDO-A 6 6 3 -6 -30 5 3 0 1 1
CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 6 4 1 -10 -49 5 1 0 1 1
PLATENSE-B 5 1 0 -24 -108 5 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-06-2019 09:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 20544
08-06-2019 09:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 20438
08-06-2019 11:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-B    3-0CONFIRMADO PLATENSE-B 21102
22-06-2019 09:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 20543
22-06-2019 09:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 20457
29-06-2019 09:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 20820
29-06-2019 09:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-B    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 21101
29-06-2019 09:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    2-0CONFIRMADO PLATENSE-B 20458
06-07-2019 09:30 PLATENSE-B    0-3CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 21088
13-07-2019 09:30 PLATENSE-B    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 21089
13-07-2019 11:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-B    2-1CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 21100
20-07-2019 09:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-B 20439
20-07-2019 09:30 PLATENSE-B    0-3CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 21090
20-07-2019 11:00 BA.NA.DE.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 20456
31-08-2019 09:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-B 20821

Grupo/Zona F

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 11 13 5 +15 +59 6 5 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 10 13 4 +16 +68 6 4 0 0 1
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 10 11 4 +9 +33 6 4 0 0 1
VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 8 5 1 -15 -76 6 2 0 1 1
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 7 10 4 +3 +25 6 3 0 1 1
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 6 5 2 -16 -85 6 2 0 0 1
ARQUITECTURA-A 5 5 1 -12 -24 6 1 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-06-2019 09:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 20747
08-06-2019 09:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 20492
08-06-2019 09:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 20620
22-06-2019 09:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 20533
22-06-2019 09:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 20494
22-06-2019 09:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 20700
29-06-2019 09:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 20534
29-06-2019 09:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 20699
29-06-2019 09:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 20619
06-07-2019 09:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 20698
06-07-2019 09:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 20621
13-07-2019 09:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 20745
13-07-2019 09:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 20947
13-07-2019 09:30 ARQUITECTURA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 20890
20-07-2019 09:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 20746
20-07-2019 09:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 20948
20-07-2019 11:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 20889
10-08-2019 09:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 20532
10-08-2019 09:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    2-1CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 20949
10-08-2019 11:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 20493
31-08-2019 09:30 ARQUITECTURA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 20891

Grupo/Zona G

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 10 14 4 +25 +105 5 5 0 0 1
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 9 9 4 +5 +24 5 4 0 0 1
COMUNICACIONES-A 8 8 2 +3 +24 5 3 0 0 1
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 7 6 2 -8 -37 5 2 0 0 1
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 6 5 0 -8 -35 5 1 0 0 1
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 3 3 3 -17 -81 5 0 0 0 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-06-2019 09:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 20572
08-06-2019 09:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B    1-2CONFIRMADO COMUNICACIONES-A 20705
08-06-2019 09:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 20396
22-06-2019 09:30 COMUNICACIONES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 21081
22-06-2019 09:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 20398
22-06-2019 11:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B    1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 20704
29-06-2019 09:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B    0-3CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 20495
29-06-2019 09:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 20946
29-06-2019 09:30 COMUNICACIONES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 21080
06-07-2019 09:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 20571
06-07-2019 09:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B    1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 20496
06-07-2019 09:30 COMUNICACIONES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 21082
20-07-2019 09:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO COMUNICACIONES-A 20573
20-07-2019 09:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 20397
31-08-2019 09:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 20945