Interclubes - Interclubes Menores 2019 - Sub-16 Varones - Unica

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 10 15 5 +30 +149 5 5 0 0 1
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B 9 9 3 +6 +22 5 4 0 0 1
SAN FERNANDO-A 7 8 2 +2 +26 5 2 0 0 0
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 6 4 1 -14 -64 5 1 0 0 1
CAMPANA BOAT CLUB-A 5 6 3 -5 -23 5 2 0 1 1
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 0 3 1 -19 -110 5 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 09:30 CAMPANA BOAT CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 20885
09-06-2019 11:00 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 20550
20-06-2019 09:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 20539
20-06-2019 11:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 20661
23-06-2019 09:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 20548
23-06-2019 09:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B    2-1CONFIRMADO CAMPANA BOAT CLUB-A 20662
23-06-2019 11:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 21110
30-06-2019 09:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 20663
07-07-2019 09:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 21108
07-07-2019 09:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 20962
08-07-2019 09:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CAMPANA BOAT CLUB-A 20963
21-07-2019 09:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CAMPANA BOAT CLUB-A 20549
21-07-2019 09:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B 21109
19-08-2019 09:30 CAMPANA BOAT CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 20886
01-09-2019 11:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B 20538

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 10 12 4 +22 +124 5 5 0 0 0
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-B 9 12 4 +15 +57 5 4 0 0 1
C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A 8 9 4 +7 +26 5 3 0 1 1
BA.NA.DE.-A 7 6 2 -3 +7 5 2 0 1 1
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 6 3 1 -16 -92 5 1 0 1 1
PLATENSE-B 5 2 0 -25 -122 5 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 09:30 C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO PLATENSE-B 21044
09-06-2019 09:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    2-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 20658
09-06-2019 09:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-B 20764
20-06-2019 09:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A 20454
20-06-2019 09:30 PLATENSE-B    1-2CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 21086
23-06-2019 09:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO PLATENSE-B 20455
23-06-2019 09:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-B    2-1CONFIRMADO C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A 20972
30-06-2019 09:30 C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 21042
30-06-2019 09:30 PLATENSE-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-B 21087
30-06-2019 09:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 20763
07-07-2019 09:30 C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 21043
21-07-2019 09:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-B    3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 20971
21-07-2019 09:30 PLATENSE-B    0-3CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 21085
19-08-2019 09:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-B 20660
25-08-2019 09:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 20659

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATLETICO LANUS-A 10 15 5 +30 +142 5 5 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-A 9 10 4 +11 +61 5 4 0 0 1
LOS COOPERARIOS-A 7 6 2 -4 -28 5 2 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 7 6 2 -7 -21 5 2 0 1 1
QUILMES ATLETICO-A 5 6 2 -7 -34 5 2 0 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE-B 5 2 0 -23 -120 5 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 09:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A 20552
09-06-2019 09:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 20489
09-06-2019 11:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-B 21020
20-06-2019 09:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 20491
20-06-2019 11:00 INDEPENDIENTE-B    0-3CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A 20980
20-06-2019 11:00 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 20504
23-06-2019 09:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-B 20505
23-06-2019 09:30 LOS COOPERARIOS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 20914
07-07-2019 09:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A 21019
07-07-2019 09:30 INDEPENDIENTE-B    0-3CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 20979
21-07-2019 09:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 20506
21-07-2019 09:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-B 20490
19-08-2019 09:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 21018
19-08-2019 09:30 LOS COOPERARIOS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 20915
01-09-2019 11:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 20551

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 10 10 5 +9 +42 5 5 0 1 1
INDEPENDIENTE-A 9 11 4 +16 +81 5 4 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 7 8 2 +1 +18 5 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 6 8 2 +2 +9 5 2 0 0 1
ATLETICO LANUS-B 6 5 1 -11 -71 5 1 0 0 0
CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 6 3 1 -17 -79 5 1 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 09:30 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-B 20867
09-06-2019 09:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 20648
09-06-2019 11:00 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 21046
20-06-2019 09:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 20976
20-06-2019 09:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A  (SR) 20790
23-06-2019 09:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 20977
23-06-2019 09:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-B 21047
07-07-2019 11:00 ATLETICO LANUS-B    1-2CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 21025
08-07-2019 09:30 ATLETICO LANUS-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 21024
09-07-2019 09:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 20649
21-07-2019 09:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 20789
21-07-2019 09:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 21045
19-08-2019 09:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-B 20978
01-09-2019 09:30 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 20865
08-09-2019 09:30 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 20866
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona E

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 12 16 5 +27 +134 6 6 0 0 0
ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 11 15 5 +24 +116 6 5 0 1 1
VILLA REAL TENIS-A 10 14 5 +21 +100 6 4 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-B 9 8 2 -5 -24 6 3 0 1 1
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 8 5 3 -14 -38 6 2 0 1 1
SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-A 5 4 1 -20 -116 6 1 0 1 1
PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 4 1 0 -33 -172 6 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 09:30 SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-A    1-2CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 20410
09-06-2019 09:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 20806
09-06-2019 09:30 VILLA REAL TENIS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-B 21096
20-06-2019 09:30 SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-A    0-3CONFIRMADO VILLA REAL TENIS-A 20412
20-06-2019 09:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 20755
20-06-2019 09:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-B    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 20818
23-06-2019 09:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-A 20422
23-06-2019 09:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-B 20756
23-06-2019 09:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 20807
30-06-2019 09:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-A 20805
30-06-2019 09:30 VILLA REAL TENIS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 21094
30-06-2019 09:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 20423
07-07-2019 09:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VILLA REAL TENIS-A 20424
07-07-2019 11:00 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 21010
07-07-2019 14:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-B    3-0CONFIRMADO SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-A 20817
08-07-2019 09:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO VILLA REAL TENIS-A 21012
08-07-2019 09:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 20819
14-07-2019 09:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-B 21011
21-07-2019 09:30 SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-A    3-0CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 20411
21-07-2019 09:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 20754
21-07-2019 09:30 VILLA REAL TENIS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 21095

Grupo/Zona F

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 12 17 6 +25 +100 6 6 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 11 15 5 +27 +124 6 5 0 0 1
ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 10 11 3 +11 +60 6 4 0 0 1
LAS CABAÑAS-A 8 7 3 -8 -43 6 2 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 8 6 3 -13 -76 6 2 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 8 5 1 -15 -60 6 2 0 0 1
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-B 6 2 0 -27 -105 6 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 09:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 20883
09-06-2019 09:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 20998
09-06-2019 09:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-B 20814
20-06-2019 09:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 20903
20-06-2019 09:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 20781
20-06-2019 11:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-B    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 20426
23-06-2019 09:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-B 20882
23-06-2019 09:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 20999
23-06-2019 11:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 20782
30-06-2019 09:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 20902
30-06-2019 09:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 20884
30-06-2019 09:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-3CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 20942
07-07-2019 09:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 20944
07-07-2019 09:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 20904
07-07-2019 11:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 20815
08-07-2019 09:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 20425
09-07-2019 09:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 20427
14-07-2019 09:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 20943
21-07-2019 08:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 21000
21-07-2019 09:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 20816
21-07-2019 11:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-B 20780

Grupo/Zona G

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
RIVER PLATE-A 11 14 6 +18 +95 6 5 0 1 1
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 11 14 5 +20 +102 6 5 0 0 1
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 11 11 3 +11 +74 6 5 0 1 1
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 8 7 1 -9 -75 6 2 0 1 1
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 7 8 2 -5 -37 6 1 0 0 0
CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 6 6 4 -8 -38 6 2 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 6 2 0 -27 -121 6 0 0 0 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 09:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 20827
09-06-2019 09:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 20440
09-06-2019 11:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 20707
20-06-2019 09:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 20744
20-06-2019 09:30 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 20529
20-06-2019 09:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B    0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 20617
23-06-2019 09:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 20706
23-06-2019 09:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 20616
23-06-2019 09:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 20776
30-06-2019 09:30 RIVER PLATE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 20530
30-06-2019 09:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B    0-3CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 20618
07-07-2019 09:30 RIVER PLATE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 20531
07-07-2019 09:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A    1-1CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 20442
07-07-2019 11:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 20743
08-07-2019 09:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 20708
09-07-2019 09:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 20828
14-07-2019 09:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 20775
21-07-2019 09:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 20829
21-07-2019 09:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 20441
01-09-2019 09:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 20774
01-09-2019 11:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 20742

Grupo/Zona H

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
COMERCIO-A 11 15 5 +20 +82 6 5 0 1 1
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 11 13 4 +16 +78 6 5 0 0 1
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 10 12 4 +12 +58 6 4 0 1 1
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 9 8 2 -2 -5 6 3 0 0 1
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 9 7 2 -8 -21 6 3 0 0 1
COMUNICACIONES-A 7 5 1 -15 -65 6 1 0 0 1
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 0 3 3 -23 -127 6 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 09:30 COMERCIO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 20988
09-06-2019 09:30 COMUNICACIONES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 20523
09-06-2019 09:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 20614
20-06-2019 09:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B    0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 20737
20-06-2019 09:30 COMUNICACIONES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 20524
20-06-2019 11:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 20535
23-06-2019 09:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 20536
23-06-2019 09:30 COMUNICACIONES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 20525
23-06-2019 09:30 COMERCIO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 20987
30-06-2019 09:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 20753
30-06-2019 09:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 20537
30-06-2019 09:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 20569
07-07-2019 09:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B    3-0CONFIRMADO COMUNICACIONES-A 20736
07-07-2019 09:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 20613
07-07-2019 09:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 20570
08-07-2019 09:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 20752
08-07-2019 09:30 COMERCIO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO COMUNICACIONES-A 20986
09-07-2019 09:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 20615
21-07-2019 09:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 20751
21-07-2019 09:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B    0-3CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 20738
21-07-2019 09:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO COMUNICACIONES-A 20568