Interclubes - Interclubes Menores 2019 - Sub-14 Varones  - Unica

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ARQUITECTURA-A 12 16 6 +30 +151 6 6 0 1 1
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 11 14 5 +27 +145 6 5 0 0 1
COMERCIO-A 10 13 5 +15 +54 6 4 0 1 1
VELEZ SARSFIELD-C 9 7 2 -10 -46 6 3 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-D 8 6 3 -14 -72 6 2 0 0 1
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 6 3 0 -22 -90 6 0 0 1 1
RACKET CLUB-A 3 3 1 -26 -142 6 1 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-06-2019 09:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-D   0-3CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A20772
08-06-2019 09:30 ARQUITECTURA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A20894
08-06-2019 09:30 RACKET CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B20622
22-06-2019 09:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-D20748
22-06-2019 09:30 RACKET CLUB-A   0-2CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A20624
22-06-2019 09:30 COMERCIO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-C20798
29-06-2019 09:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-D   3-0CONFIRMADO RACKET CLUB-A20771
29-06-2019 09:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A20749
06-07-2019 09:30 COMERCIO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO RACKET CLUB-A20796
06-07-2019 09:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-C20750
06-07-2019 11:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B   1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-D20687
13-07-2019 09:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B   0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A20686
13-07-2019 11:00 ARQUITECTURA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-D20895
13-07-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-C   3-0CONFIRMADO RACKET CLUB-A20939
20-07-2019 09:30 ARQUITECTURA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A20896
20-07-2019 09:30 RACKET CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A20623
20-07-2019 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-C   2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B20940
10-08-2019 09:30 COMERCIO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B20797
10-08-2019 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-C   0-3CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A20941
31-08-2019 09:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-D   1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-C20773
07-09-2019 09:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B   1-2CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A20688

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 12 16 6 +28 +145 6 6 0 1 1
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 11 13 5 +18 +77 6 5 0 0 0
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 10 13 4 +15 +68 6 4 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 9 9 3 -2 +11 6 3 0 0 1
FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 8 9 2 -1 -11 6 2 0 0 0
CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 7 2 1 -27 -126 6 1 0 0 0
COMUNICACIONES-A 6 1 0 -31 -164 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-06-2019 09:30 COMUNICACIONES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A20520
08-06-2019 11:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B   1-2CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A20612
08-06-2019 11:00 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A   0-3CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A20444
22-06-2019 09:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A   2-1CONFIRMADO COMUNICACIONES-A20443
22-06-2019 09:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A20804
22-06-2019 11:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-B20563
29-06-2019 09:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A20445
29-06-2019 09:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO COMUNICACIONES-A20595
06-07-2019 09:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A20596
06-07-2019 11:00 COMUNICACIONES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A20522
06-07-2019 11:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B   3-0CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A20610
13-07-2019 09:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A20597
13-07-2019 09:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A20562
13-07-2019 09:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO COMUNICACIONES-A20802
20-07-2019 09:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-B20684
20-07-2019 14:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A20803
10-08-2019 09:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A20685
24-08-2019 09:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A20683
31-08-2019 09:30 COMUNICACIONES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-B20521
31-08-2019 09:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A20564
07-09-2019 09:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B   1-2CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A20611

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 11 11 2 +8 +31 6 5 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 10 10 5 +8 +28 6 4 0 0 1
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 10 10 4 0 +4 6 4 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 10 10 3 +6 +45 6 4 0 0 0
ARQUITECTURA-B 8 8 2 -4 -2 6 2 0 1 1
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 7 7 5 -8 -42 6 1 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 5 7 1 -10 -64 6 1 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-06-2019 09:30 RIVER PLATE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A20477
08-06-2019 09:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-B21065
08-06-2019 09:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A20542
22-06-2019 09:30 ARQUITECTURA-B   1-2CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A20898
22-06-2019 09:30 RIVER PLATE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A20479
22-06-2019 09:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A20607
29-06-2019 09:30 ARQUITECTURA-B   2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A20897
06-07-2019 09:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A20741
06-07-2019 09:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A20540
06-07-2019 11:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A20486
13-07-2019 09:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A20487
13-07-2019 09:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-B20608
13-07-2019 09:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A21063
20-07-2019 09:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-B20740
20-07-2019 09:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A20609
20-07-2019 09:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A20541
10-08-2019 09:30 ARQUITECTURA-B   1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A20899
10-08-2019 09:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A20488
10-08-2019 09:30 RIVER PLATE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A20478
31-08-2019 09:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A20739
31-08-2019 09:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A21064

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
QUILMES ATLETICO-B 12 16 6 +25 +116 6 6 0 0 1
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 10 12 3 +10 +38 6 4 0 0 1
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 9 8 3 -3 -8 6 3 0 0 1
INDEPENDIENTE-A 8 11 3 +15 +79 5 3 0 1 1
ATLETICO LANUS-B 7 7 2 -2 -15 5 2 0 1 1
GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 6 5 3 -17 -90 6 2 0 1 1
CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A 6 1 0 -28 -120 6 0 0 0 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-06-2019 09:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A20877
08-06-2019 09:30 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-B20811
08-06-2019 11:00 ATLETICO LANUS-B   0-3CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A21031
22-06-2019 09:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A20646
22-06-2019 09:30 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A20813
22-06-2019 11:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-B20786
29-06-2019 09:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-B20647
29-06-2019 11:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A20788
29-06-2019 11:00 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-B20876
06-07-2019 11:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-B   3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A20631
06-07-2019 11:00 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A20812
13-07-2019 09:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-B   3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-B20633
13-07-2019 11:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A20787
13-07-2019 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A20964
20-07-2019 09:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-B   2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A20632
20-07-2019 11:00 ATLETICO LANUS-B   3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A21032
20-07-2019 11:00 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A20878
10-08-2019 09:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A20645
10-08-2019 14:00 INDEPENDIENTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A20965
24-08-2019 09:30 ATLETICO LANUS-B   3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A21033
05-10-2019 14:00 INDEPENDIENTE-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO LANUS-B20966

Grupo/Zona E

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 13 17 6 +24 +126 7 6 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-A 12 13 12 +36 +228 7 5 0 0 1
LOS COOPERARIOS-A 12 13 2 +8 +20 7 5 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-A 11 13 6 +12 +73 7 4 0 0 0
QUILMES ATLETICO-A 11 12 4 +7 +23 7 4 0 0 0
INDEPENDIENTE-B 7 4 1 -20 -106 6 1 0 0 0
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 6 3 1 -30 -164 7 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 5 6 1 -37 -200 6 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-06-2019 09:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A21038
08-06-2019 09:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A20500
08-06-2019 09:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-B21052
22-06-2019 09:30 LOS COOPERARIOS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A20912
22-06-2019 09:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A20502
22-06-2019 11:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-B20629
29-06-2019 09:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A20503
29-06-2019 11:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-B21029
06-07-2019 09:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A21040
06-07-2019 09:30 LOS COOPERARIOS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A20913
06-07-2019 09:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A20628
13-07-2019 09:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A21039
13-07-2019 09:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A21051
13-07-2019 11:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A21028
20-07-2019 09:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A21030
20-07-2019 14:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A21034
20-07-2019 14:00 INDEPENDIENTE-B   0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A20967
10-08-2019 09:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A20501
10-08-2019 09:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A21053
10-08-2019 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-B   1-2CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A20968
24-08-2019 09:30 LOS COOPERARIOS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A20911
24-08-2019 09:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A21041
31-08-2019 09:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A20630
31-08-2019 14:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A21035
07-09-2019 14:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A21037
28-09-2019 14:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A21036
05-10-2019 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A20970
12-10-2019 14:00 INDEPENDIENTE-B   3-0CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A20969

Grupo/Zona F

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 12 18 6 +35 +183 6 6 0 0 1
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-B 10 12 4 +15 +75 6 4 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 10 10 4 +5 +27 6 4 0 0 0
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 9 10 2 +3 +5 6 3 0 0 1
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-C 9 8 3 -5 0 6 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 5 3 1 -26 -156 6 1 0 0 0
SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-A 4 2 1 -27 -134 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-06-2019 09:30 SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-A   0-3CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A20407
08-06-2019 09:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-B20934
08-06-2019 09:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A20420
22-06-2019 09:30 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A   1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A20859
22-06-2019 09:30 SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-A   0-3CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-B20409
22-06-2019 11:00 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-C20401
29-06-2019 09:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A20402
29-06-2019 11:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A   2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A20421
06-07-2019 09:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-A20933
06-07-2019 09:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-B   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A20703
06-07-2019 09:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A   0-3CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A20419
13-07-2019 09:30 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A   2-1CONFIRMADO SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-A20857
13-07-2019 09:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-B   0-3CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A20701
13-07-2019 11:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-C   2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A20715
20-07-2019 09:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-B   2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A20702
20-07-2019 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-C20935
10-08-2019 09:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A20403
10-08-2019 09:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-C   0-3CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-B20716
24-08-2019 09:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-C   2-1CONFIRMADO SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-A20714
31-08-2019 09:30 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A   0-3CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-C20858
31-08-2019 09:30 SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-A   0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A20408

Grupo/Zona G

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 11 14 6 +24 +117 6 4 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 11 14 4 +18 +98 6 5 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 9 12 4 +17 +89 5 4 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 9 9 2 +2 +24 6 3 0 1 1
PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A 7 6 3 -6 -25 5 2 0 0 1
VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 7 4 1 -19 -113 6 1 0 0 1
PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 4 0 0 -36 -190 6 0 0 0 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-06-2019 09:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B21008
08-06-2019 09:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A20718
08-06-2019 09:30 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A20466
22-06-2019 09:30 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A20468
22-06-2019 09:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A20996
22-06-2019 09:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B20696
29-06-2019 11:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   2-1CONFIRMADO PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A20717
29-06-2019 11:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B20842
06-07-2019 09:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A21007
06-07-2019 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B   1-2CONFIRMADO PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A20936
06-07-2019 11:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A20997
13-07-2019 09:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   3-0CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A20719
13-07-2019 09:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A20841
13-07-2019 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B   0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A20938
20-07-2019 09:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A20995
20-07-2019 09:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A20843
20-07-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B   0-3CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A20937
10-08-2019 11:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A20695
31-08-2019 09:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A20697
31-08-2019 09:30 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A20467
07-09-2019 09:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A21009

Grupo/Zona H

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 12 15 4 +25 +138 6 6 0 0 0
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 10 13 4 +15 +60 6 4 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 10 10 5 +7 +38 6 4 0 1 1
SAN FERNANDO-A 9 10 5 +1 -32 6 3 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 8 7 2 -10 -41 6 2 0 0 0
CENTRO NAVAL-A 7 6 1 -12 -37 6 1 0 0 1
CIRCULO TROVADOR-A 7 2 1 -26 -126 6 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-06-2019 09:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A20675
08-06-2019 09:30 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A   0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A20448
08-06-2019 11:00 BA.NA.DE.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A20453
20-06-2019 15:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A20961
22-06-2019 09:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A20655
22-06-2019 09:30 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A   0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A20450
29-06-2019 09:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CIRCULO TROVADOR-A20870
06-07-2019 09:30 SAN FERNANDO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A20528
06-07-2019 09:30 BA.NA.DE.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO CIRCULO TROVADOR-A20451
13-07-2019 09:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A20871
13-07-2019 09:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CIRCULO TROVADOR-A20959
20-07-2019 09:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A20656
20-07-2019 09:30 BA.NA.DE.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A20452
10-08-2019 09:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   2-1CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A20674
10-08-2019 09:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A20657
17-08-2019 09:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A20676
24-08-2019 09:30 SAN FERNANDO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A20527
24-08-2019 09:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A20872
24-08-2019 09:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A20960
31-08-2019 09:30 SAN FERNANDO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A20526
31-08-2019 09:30 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A   0-3CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A20449