Interclubes - Interclubes Menores 2019 - Sub-12 Varones  - Unica

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
RIVER PLATE-A 10 14 5 +25 +118 5 5 0 1 1
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 9 12 4 +16 +78 5 4 0 0 1
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 8 8 1 +2 +3 5 3 0 0 0
BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-B 7 4 0 -14 -45 5 2 0 0 1
GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 6 4 2 -14 -68 5 1 0 1 1
RACKET CLUB-B 5 3 4 -15 -86 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 11:00 RIVER PLATE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A20472
09-06-2019 11:00 RACKET CLUB-B   0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A20725
09-06-2019 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-B20919
20-06-2019 11:00 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A20826
20-06-2019 11:00 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-B   0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A20592
23-06-2019 11:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A21060
23-06-2019 11:00 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-B20825
23-06-2019 11:00 RACKET CLUB-B   0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A20723
30-06-2019 11:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A21059
30-06-2019 11:00 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-B   2-1CONFIRMADO RACKET CLUB-B20593
30-06-2019 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A20918
07-07-2019 11:00 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-B   0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A20594
07-07-2019 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   2-1CONFIRMADO RACKET CLUB-B20920
21-07-2019 11:00 RACKET CLUB-B   1-2CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A20724
21-07-2019 14:00 RIVER PLATE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A20473

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 10 12 5 +15 +67 5 5 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 8 10 2 +9 +26 5 3 0 1 1
VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 8 7 3 -2 -17 5 3 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 7 6 1 -4 +2 5 2 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 6 6 4 -6 -29 5 1 0 1 1
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 6 4 0 -12 -49 5 1 0 0 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 11:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A20553
09-06-2019 11:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A20734
20-06-2019 11:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B   1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A21062
20-06-2019 11:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B20713
20-06-2019 11:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A20513
23-06-2019 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B   2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B20923
23-06-2019 11:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A20735
30-06-2019 11:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A20554
30-06-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B   2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A21061
30-06-2019 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B20514
07-07-2019 11:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B20555
07-07-2019 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B   2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A20922
08-07-2019 11:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B20515
21-07-2019 11:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A20712
25-08-2019 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B   0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A20921

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
NAUTICO QUILMES-A 12 16 5 +28 +136 6 6 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 10 10 4 +6 +59 6 4 0 0 0
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 9 14 5 +20 +84 6 5 -1 0 0
QUILMES ATLETICO-A 9 9 3 +3 +42 6 3 0 1 1
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 7 5 0 -18 -118 6 1 0 0 1
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 6 5 2 -17 -99 6 2 0 1 1
LOS COOPERARIOS-A 6 3 1 -22 -104 6 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 11:00 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A20497
09-06-2019 11:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A20626
09-06-2019 11:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A20785
20-06-2019 11:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A20643
20-06-2019 11:00 LOS COOPERARIOS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A20910
23-06-2019 11:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A20627
23-06-2019 11:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A20784
23-06-2019 11:00 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A20499
30-06-2019 11:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A20644
30-06-2019 11:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A21021
30-06-2019 11:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A20783
07-07-2019 11:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A  (SR)   0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A  (SR)21048
07-07-2019 11:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A21022
07-07-2019 11:00 LOS COOPERARIOS-A   0-3CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A20908
08-07-2019 11:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A21050
08-07-2019 11:00 LOS COOPERARIOS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A20909
14-07-2019 11:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A21049
14-07-2019 11:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   0-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A20625
21-07-2019 11:00 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A20498
21-07-2019 11:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A20642
21-07-2019 11:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A21023
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 9 10 4 +9 +38 5 4 0 1 1
COMERCIO-A 8 11 4 +13 +77 5 3 0 0 1
BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 8 7 2 +1 +15 5 3 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 7 5 2 -10 -61 5 2 0 1 1
CIRCULO TROVADOR-A 6 9 3 +6 +6 5 3 0 1 1
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 5 2 0 -19 -75 5 0 0 0 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 11:00 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A   3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B20446
09-06-2019 11:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   0-3CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A20770
09-06-2019 11:00 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A20590
20-06-2019 11:00 COMERCIO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B20794
20-06-2019 11:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CIRCULO TROVADOR-A20556
23-06-2019 11:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A20769
23-06-2019 11:00 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CIRCULO TROVADOR-A20589
30-06-2019 11:00 COMERCIO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A20795
30-06-2019 11:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   0-3CONFIRMADO CIRCULO TROVADOR-A20768
07-07-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A20558
07-07-2019 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B   1-2CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A20516
08-07-2019 14:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B   1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A20517
21-07-2019 11:00 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A   2-1CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A20447
21-07-2019 11:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B20557
01-09-2019 11:00 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   0-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A20591

Grupo/Zona E

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 12 16 6 +29 +139 6 6 0 0 1
ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 10 11 3 +7 +33 6 4 0 0 1
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 10 10 5 +9 +76 6 4 0 1 1
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 9 10 5 +8 +30 6 3 0 1 1
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 9 10 2 +1 +1 6 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 7 4 0 -22 -122 6 1 0 0 0
PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 6 1 1 -32 -157 6 0 0 0 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 11:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A20416
09-06-2019 11:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A20993
09-06-2019 11:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A20693
17-06-2019 11:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A20758
20-06-2019 11:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A20801
20-06-2019 11:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A20759
20-06-2019 11:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A20692
23-06-2019 11:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A20800
23-06-2019 11:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A   3-0CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A20418
23-06-2019 11:00 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A   0-3CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A20851
30-06-2019 11:00 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A21004
30-06-2019 11:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A20757
30-06-2019 11:00 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A20852
07-07-2019 11:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A20799
07-07-2019 11:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A20992
07-07-2019 11:00 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A   2-1CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A20853
08-07-2019 11:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A20994
14-07-2019 11:00 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A21005
21-07-2019 11:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A   0-2CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A20417
21-07-2019 11:00 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A21006
01-09-2019 11:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A20694

Grupo/Zona F

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 11 15 6 +20 +84 6 5 0 0 1
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 11 13 3 +16 +89 6 5 0 0 1
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 10 11 4 +7 +40 6 4 0 0 1
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 8 9 2 +1 +24 6 2 0 1 1
C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 8 6 2 -10 -44 6 2 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 7 9 4 0 -7 6 3 0 0 0
SOC. Y DEP. LAS HERAS-A 4 0 0 -34 -186 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 11:00 SOC. Y DEP. LAS HERAS-A   0-3CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A20849
09-06-2019 11:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A20652
09-06-2019 11:00 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A20413
20-06-2019 11:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SOC. Y DEP. LAS HERAS-A20672
20-06-2019 11:00 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A   0-3CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A20415
20-06-2019 11:00 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A20545
23-06-2019 11:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   3-0CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A20671
23-06-2019 11:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A20654
23-06-2019 11:00 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SOC. Y DEP. LAS HERAS-A20547
30-06-2019 11:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SOC. Y DEP. LAS HERAS-A20653
07-07-2019 11:00 SOC. Y DEP. LAS HERAS-A   0-3CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A20848
07-07-2019 11:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A20760
08-07-2019 11:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   3-0CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A20956
09-07-2019 11:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A20957
14-07-2019 11:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   3-0CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A20958
21-07-2019 11:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A20761
21-07-2019 11:00 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A20546
21-07-2019 11:00 SOC. Y DEP. LAS HERAS-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A20850
19-08-2019 11:00 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A20414
19-08-2019 11:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A20762
25-08-2019 11:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A20673