Interclubes - Interclubes Menores 2019 - Sub-14 Niñas - Unica

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 12 16 4 +29 +154 6 6 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 11 15 6 +21 +91 6 5 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 10 13 5 +16 +106 6 4 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 9 9 2 +2 +4 6 3 0 0 1
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 8 6 3 -13 -57 6 2 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 7 4 1 -19 -82 6 1 0 0 0
GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A -6 0 0 -36 -216 6 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 09:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 20927
09-06-2019 09:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 21070
09-06-2019 09:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 20989
17-06-2019 09:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 20990
20-06-2019 09:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 20777
20-06-2019 09:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 20991
20-06-2019 11:00 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 20475
23-06-2019 09:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 21069
23-06-2019 11:00 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 20474
23-06-2019 11:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 20584
30-06-2019 09:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 20462
30-06-2019 09:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 20779
30-06-2019 11:00 RIVER PLATE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 20476
07-07-2019 09:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 20463
07-07-2019 11:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 21071
08-07-2019 09:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 20778
08-07-2019 09:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 20929
14-07-2019 11:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 20928
21-07-2019 09:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 20461
19-08-2019 09:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 20583
22-09-2019 09:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 20585

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 12 16 6 +28 +126 6 6 0 0 0
ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 11 15 5 +23 +109 6 5 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 10 11 3 +8 +46 6 4 0 0 1
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 9 9 2 0 -6 6 3 0 0 0
PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 8 6 2 -13 -44 6 2 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 7 6 3 -11 -46 6 1 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 6 0 0 -35 -185 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 11:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 20838
09-06-2019 11:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 20604
09-06-2019 11:00 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 21003
20-06-2019 09:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 21073
20-06-2019 09:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 21002
23-06-2019 09:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 20839
23-06-2019 09:30 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 21092
23-06-2019 11:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 20577
30-06-2019 09:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 20510
30-06-2019 11:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 20578
07-07-2019 11:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 20605
07-07-2019 11:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 20579
07-07-2019 11:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 20511
08-07-2019 09:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 21074
09-07-2019 09:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 20512
14-07-2019 09:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 20606
21-07-2019 14:00 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 21001
25-08-2019 09:30 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 21091
01-09-2019 09:30 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 21093
01-09-2019 11:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B    0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 21072
08-09-2019 11:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 20840

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 10 14 5 +26 +157 5 5 0 0 1
ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A 8 10 3 +9 +41 5 3 0 0 1
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 8 8 3 +3 +32 5 3 0 0 0
ARQUITECTURA-A 6 9 3 +6 +22 5 3 0 0 1
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 4 1 0 -28 -135 5 0 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B -2 3 2 -16 -117 5 1 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 09:30 ARQUITECTURA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 20900
09-06-2019 09:30 ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 20720
09-06-2019 11:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 20767
17-06-2019 09:30 ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 20721
20-06-2019 09:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 20766
20-06-2019 09:30 ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 20722
23-06-2019 09:30 ARQUITECTURA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 20901
23-06-2019 09:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A 20729
23-06-2019 11:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 20954
30-06-2019 11:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 20846
30-06-2019 11:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A 20765
30-06-2019 11:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 20955
07-07-2019 11:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 20847
07-07-2019 14:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 20953
21-07-2019 09:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 20730
(SR): sanción reglamentaria