Interclubes - Interclubes Menores 2019 - Sub-16-19 Niñas - Unica

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
RIVER PLATE-A 10 11 3 +14 +52 5 5 0 0 1
ITALIANO-A 9 12 5 +17 +77 5 4 0 0 0
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 7 7 2 -1 +4 5 2 0 0 0
CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 7 6 2 -2 +4 5 2 0 0 1
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 5 6 3 -2 -20 5 2 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 5 1 0 -26 -117 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 09:30 RIVER PLATE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A20481
09-06-2019 09:30 ITALIANO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A21107
09-06-2019 09:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A20399
20-06-2019 09:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-3CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A20930
20-06-2019 09:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A   1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A20436
23-06-2019 09:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A20932
23-06-2019 09:30 RIVER PLATE-A   2-0CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A20480
23-06-2019 09:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A20437
30-06-2019 09:30 ITALIANO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A21105
30-06-2019 09:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A21075
07-07-2019 09:30 ITALIANO-A   2-0CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A21106
07-07-2019 09:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A21076
21-07-2019 09:30 RIVER PLATE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A20482
21-07-2019 09:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A20400
15-09-2019 09:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   1-2CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A20931

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 8 10 4 +18 +71 4 4 0 0 1
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 7 9 3 +12 +69 4 3 0 0 0
ARQUITECTURA-A 5 6 1 +1 +4 4 2 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 5 2 1 -13 -61 4 1 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 4 2 1 -18 -83 4 0 0 0 1
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A (RETIRADO) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 09:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A20518
09-06-2019 09:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   0-0 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A (RETIRADO)20566
09-06-2019 09:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A  (SR)20733
20-06-2019 09:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A20582
20-06-2019 09:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A20565
20-06-2019 09:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A (RETIRADO)   0-0 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A20831
23-06-2019 09:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A20580
23-06-2019 09:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A (RETIRADO)   0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A20830
30-06-2019 09:30 ARQUITECTURA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A20892
30-06-2019 09:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A20731
07-07-2019 09:30 ARQUITECTURA-A   0-0 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A (RETIRADO)20893
07-07-2019 09:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A20732
21-07-2019 14:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A20567
21-07-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A (RETIRADO)20581
21-07-2019 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A20519
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATLETICO LANUS-A 10 15 5 +29 +144 5 5 0 0 0
ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 8 10 4 +11 +69 5 3 0 0 1
NAUTICO QUILMES-A 8 8 3 +4 +26 5 3 0 1 1
QUILMES ATLETICO-A 8 8 3 +2 +16 5 3 0 0 1
LOS COOPERARIOS-A 4 4 1 -16 -75 5 1 0 0 0
CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A -5 0 0 -30 -180 5 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 09:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A21014
09-06-2019 09:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A20484
09-06-2019 09:30 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A20434
17-06-2019 09:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A20485
20-06-2019 09:30 LOS COOPERARIOS-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A20917
20-06-2019 09:30 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A20874
20-06-2019 09:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BANFIELD-A20483
23-06-2019 09:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A21013
23-06-2019 09:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BANFIELD-A20637
23-06-2019 09:30 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A20875
30-06-2019 09:30 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BANFIELD-A20873
07-07-2019 09:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A20639
07-07-2019 09:30 LOS COOPERARIOS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A20916
21-07-2019 09:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A20638
21-07-2019 09:30 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A20435

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 10 12 4 +15 +54 5 5 0 0 1
PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 8 10 4 +9 +22 5 3 0 0 0
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 8 8 3 +4 +33 5 3 0 0 0
ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 7 6 3 -4 +4 5 2 0 0 1
NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 6 5 1 -7 -15 5 1 0 1 1
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 2 3 0 -17 -98 5 1 0 0 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 09:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A20845
09-06-2019 09:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A   2-0CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A20431
09-06-2019 09:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A21058
20-06-2019 09:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A20670
20-06-2019 09:30 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A20861
20-06-2019 09:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A   2-1CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A20433
23-06-2019 09:30 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A   1-2CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A20860
23-06-2019 09:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A20844
30-06-2019 09:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A21056
07-07-2019 09:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A20887
07-07-2019 09:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A21057
21-07-2019 09:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A20669
21-07-2019 09:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A20888
21-07-2019 09:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A20432
01-09-2019 09:30 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A20862

Grupo/Zona E

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 10 11 2 +14 +61 5 5 0 0 0
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 9 12 5 +22 +107 5 4 0 0 1
BA.NA.DE.-A 7 8 3 +1 +35 5 2 0 0 0
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 7 5 1 -9 -50 5 2 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 6 6 4 -7 -26 5 1 0 0 0
NAUTICO EL TIMON-B 2 2 0 -21 -127 5 1 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-06-2019 09:30 BA.NA.DE.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-B20464
09-06-2019 09:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A20681
09-06-2019 11:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A21104
20-06-2019 09:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A20711
20-06-2019 09:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A20680
20-06-2019 11:00 NAUTICO EL TIMON-B   0-3CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A20864
23-06-2019 09:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-B20823
23-06-2019 09:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A21103
23-06-2019 09:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A20709
30-06-2019 09:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A20822
30-06-2019 09:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A20710
07-07-2019 09:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A20824
21-07-2019 09:30 NAUTICO EL TIMON-B   0-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A20863
21-07-2019 11:00 BA.NA.DE.-A   0-3CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A20465
19-08-2019 09:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-B20682