Interclubes - Interclubes 2019 - Caballeros +25 Juniors - Tercera

Llave Campeonato

ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A
 
Bye
 
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A
 
Bye
 
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A (L)
 
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A (V)
 
Bye
 
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A
 
 
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A (L)
 
 
 
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A (V)
 
 
 
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A (L)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A (V)
 
 
 
 
 
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A (L)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A (V)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Grupo/Zona 1

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 12 18 6 +35 +160 6 6 0 0 0
BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 11 14 5 +20 +79 6 5 0 1 1
COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A 10 12 3 +12 +64 6 4 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB LA PLATA-A 7 7 3 -2 -14 5 2 0 0 0
CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A 7 4 1 -14 -44 5 2 0 1 1
SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-B 5 3 2 -26 -126 6 1 0 0 0
UBA-A 4 2 0 -25 -119 6 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-07-2019 14:00 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-B 21780
06-07-2019 14:00 UBA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A 22062
07-07-2019 14:00 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A 21778
07-07-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UBA-A 22065
13-07-2019 14:00 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-B 21779
13-07-2019 14:00 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 21781
14-07-2019 14:00 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A 21846
14-07-2019 14:00 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB LA PLATA-A 21782
14-07-2019 14:00 SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-B    2-1CONFIRMADO UBA-A 21798
20-07-2019 14:00 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UBA-A 21847
20-07-2019 14:00 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 22066
20-07-2019 14:00 SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-B    0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB LA PLATA-A 21799
21-07-2019 14:00 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB LA PLATA-A 21848
21-07-2019 14:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-B 22070
21-07-2019 14:00 UBA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A 22063
10-08-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB LA PLATA-A    0-0 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A 22064
10-08-2019 14:00 SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-B    0-3CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 21797
10-08-2019 15:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A 22069
24-08-2019 14:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 22071
21-09-2019 15:30 UBA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 22067
22-09-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB LA PLATA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 22068

Grupo/Zona 2

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A 10 11 5 +10 +32 5 5 0 0 1
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 8 9 3 +3 +9 5 3 0 0 1
RACING CLUB-A 8 8 4 +1 0 5 3 0 0 1
C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 7 9 2 +7 +50 5 2 0 0 1
ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 5 6 0 -1 -12 5 2 0 0 0
EL JAGUEL-A 5 2 1 -20 -79 5 0 0 0 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-07-2019 14:00 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 21945
06-07-2019 14:00 RACING CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 21803
06-07-2019 15:30 EL JAGUEL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 21963
07-07-2019 14:00 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 21899
13-07-2019 14:00 RACING CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A 21804
13-07-2019 14:00 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A 21901
13-07-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 21909
14-07-2019 14:00 EL JAGUEL-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A 21962
14-07-2019 14:00 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A 21900
20-07-2019 14:00 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A 21947
20-07-2019 14:00 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 21932
20-07-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A 21908
21-07-2019 14:00 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 21946
10-08-2019 14:00 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A 21931
10-08-2019 14:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A 21910

Grupo/Zona 3

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 10 14 5 +23 +98 5 5 0 1 1
BA.NA.DE.-A 9 9 2 +4 +32 5 4 0 1 1
VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 7 7 2 -1 +3 5 2 0 0 0
ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 7 5 2 -8 -43 5 2 0 0 1
NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 5 8 3 +2 -2 5 2 0 0 1
TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-B 3 2 1 -20 -88 5 0 0 0 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-07-2019 15:30 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-B    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 21974
06-07-2019 15:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 21844
06-07-2019 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 21833
07-07-2019 14:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-B 21845
07-07-2019 14:00 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 21998
13-07-2019 14:00 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-B    1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 21972
13-07-2019 14:00 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 21999
13-07-2019 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 21948
14-07-2019 15:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 21795
20-07-2019 14:00 BA.NA.DE.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-B 21796
20-07-2019 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 21949
21-07-2019 14:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 21950
10-08-2019 14:00 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 21973
19-08-2019 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 21832
24-08-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 21834

Grupo/Zona 4

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 9 12 4 +17 +79 5 4 0 0 1
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 9 12 4 +15 +67 5 4 0 0 0
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 9 11 4 +16 +61 5 4 0 0 0
TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A 7 6 2 -8 -47 5 2 0 0 1
REGATAS L AVIRON-A 6 3 1 -16 -55 5 1 0 1 1
RACING CLUB-B 3 1 0 -24 -105 5 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-07-2019 14:00 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 21970
06-07-2019 14:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 21919
07-07-2019 14:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 21937
07-07-2019 14:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A 21920
13-07-2019 14:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A 21936
13-07-2019 14:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 21921
13-07-2019 14:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-B 22009
14-07-2019 14:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 21938
20-07-2019 14:00 RACING CLUB-B    0-3CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 21863
20-07-2019 14:00 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 21971
20-07-2019 14:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 22010
21-07-2019 14:00 RACING CLUB-B    1-2CONFIRMADO TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A 21864
10-08-2019 14:00 RACING CLUB-B    0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 21862
21-09-2019 14:00 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    3-0CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-B 22054
22-09-2019 14:00 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    0-3CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 22055

Grupo/Zona 5

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 10 15 5 +29 +118 5 5 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 8 9 2 +5 +28 5 3 0 0 0
ITALIANO-A 8 8 4 +4 +19 5 3 0 1 1
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 7 6 1 -8 -31 5 2 0 0 0
CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A 7 5 2 -9 -51 5 2 0 0 0
CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A 5 2 1 -21 -83 5 0 0 0 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-07-2019 14:00 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 21934
06-07-2019 14:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A 22034
06-07-2019 14:00 CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 21917
07-07-2019 14:00 CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 21918
07-07-2019 14:00 CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 22007
13-07-2019 14:00 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A 21933
13-07-2019 14:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 22033
13-07-2019 14:00 CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 22008
14-07-2019 14:00 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 21935
14-07-2019 14:00 CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A 22006
14-07-2019 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 21830
20-07-2019 14:00 ITALIANO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A 22004
21-07-2019 15:30 ITALIANO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 22005
19-08-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A 21831
19-10-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-3CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 21829