Interclubes - Interclubes 2019 - Caballeros +25 Juniors - Tercera

Llave Campeonato

ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A
 
Bye
 
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A
 
Bye
 
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A (L)
 
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A (V)
 
Bye
 
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A
 
 
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A (L)
 
 
 
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A (V)
 
 
 
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A (L)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A (V)
 
 
 
 
 
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A (L)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A (V)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Grupo/Zona 1

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 12 18 6 +35 +160 6 6 0 0 0
BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 11 14 5 +20 +79 6 5 0 1 1
COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A 10 12 3 +12 +64 6 4 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB LA PLATA-A 7 7 3 -2 -14 5 2 0 0 0
CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A 7 4 1 -14 -44 5 2 0 1 1
SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-B 5 3 2 -26 -126 6 1 0 0 0
UBA-A 4 2 0 -25 -119 6 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-07-2019 14:00 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-B21780
06-07-2019 14:00 UBA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A22062
07-07-2019 14:00 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A21778
07-07-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB LA PLATA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO UBA-A22065
13-07-2019 14:00 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-B21779
13-07-2019 14:00 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A21781
14-07-2019 14:00 SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-B   2-1CONFIRMADO UBA-A21798
14-07-2019 14:00 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A21846
14-07-2019 14:00 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A   2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB LA PLATA-A21782
20-07-2019 14:00 SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-B   0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB LA PLATA-A21799
20-07-2019 14:00 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO UBA-A21847
20-07-2019 14:00 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A22066
21-07-2019 14:00 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB LA PLATA-A21848
21-07-2019 14:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-B22070
21-07-2019 14:00 UBA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A22063
10-08-2019 14:00 SPORTIVO VILLA BALLESTER-B   0-3CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A21797
10-08-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB LA PLATA-A   0-0 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A22064
10-08-2019 15:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A22069
24-08-2019 14:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A22071
21-09-2019 15:30 UBA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A22067
22-09-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB LA PLATA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A22068

Grupo/Zona 2

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A 10 11 5 +10 +32 5 5 0 0 1
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 8 9 3 +3 +9 5 3 0 0 1
RACING CLUB-A 8 8 4 +1 0 5 3 0 0 1
C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 7 9 2 +7 +50 5 2 0 0 1
ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 5 6 0 -1 -12 5 2 0 0 0
EL JAGUEL-A 5 2 1 -20 -79 5 0 0 0 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-07-2019 14:00 RACING CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A21803
06-07-2019 14:00 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A21945
06-07-2019 15:30 EL JAGUEL-A   0-3CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A21963
07-07-2019 14:00 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A21899
13-07-2019 14:00 RACING CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A21804
13-07-2019 14:00 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A21901
13-07-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A21909
14-07-2019 14:00 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A21900
14-07-2019 14:00 EL JAGUEL-A   1-2CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A21962
20-07-2019 14:00 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A21947
20-07-2019 14:00 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A21932
20-07-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A21908
21-07-2019 14:00 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A21946
10-08-2019 14:00 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A   1-2CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A21931
10-08-2019 14:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A21910

Grupo/Zona 3

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 10 14 5 +23 +98 5 5 0 1 1
BA.NA.DE.-A 9 9 2 +4 +32 5 4 0 1 1
VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 7 7 2 -1 +3 5 2 0 0 0
ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 7 5 2 -8 -43 5 2 0 0 1
NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 5 8 3 +2 -2 5 2 0 0 1
TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-B 3 2 1 -20 -88 5 0 0 0 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-07-2019 15:30 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-B   0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A21974
06-07-2019 15:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A21844
06-07-2019 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B   0-3CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A21833
07-07-2019 14:00 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A21998
07-07-2019 14:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-B21845
13-07-2019 14:00 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A21999
13-07-2019 14:00 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-B   1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B21972
13-07-2019 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A21948
14-07-2019 15:30 BA.NA.DE.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B21795
20-07-2019 14:00 BA.NA.DE.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-B21796
20-07-2019 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A21949
21-07-2019 14:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A21950
10-08-2019 14:00 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-B   0-3CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A21973
19-08-2019 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B   1-2CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A21832
24-08-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A21834

Grupo/Zona 4

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 9 12 4 +17 +79 5 4 0 0 1
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 9 12 4 +15 +67 5 4 0 0 0
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 9 11 4 +16 +61 5 4 0 0 0
TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A 7 6 2 -8 -47 5 2 0 0 1
REGATAS L AVIRON-A 6 3 1 -16 -55 5 1 0 1 1
RACING CLUB-B 3 1 0 -24 -105 5 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-07-2019 14:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A21919
06-07-2019 14:00 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A21970
07-07-2019 14:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A21920
07-07-2019 14:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A21937
13-07-2019 14:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A21921
13-07-2019 14:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   3-0CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-B22009
13-07-2019 14:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A21936
14-07-2019 14:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A21938
20-07-2019 14:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A22010
20-07-2019 14:00 RACING CLUB-B   0-3CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A21863
20-07-2019 14:00 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A21971
21-07-2019 14:00 RACING CLUB-B   1-2CONFIRMADO TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A21864
10-08-2019 14:00 RACING CLUB-B   0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A21862
21-09-2019 14:00 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   3-0CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-B22054
22-09-2019 14:00 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   0-3CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A22055

Grupo/Zona 5

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 10 15 5 +29 +118 5 5 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 8 9 2 +5 +28 5 3 0 0 0
ITALIANO-A 8 8 4 +4 +19 5 3 0 1 1
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 7 6 1 -8 -31 5 2 0 0 0
CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A 7 5 2 -9 -51 5 2 0 0 0
CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A 5 2 1 -21 -83 5 0 0 0 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-07-2019 14:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A22034
06-07-2019 14:00 CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A21917
06-07-2019 14:00 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A21934
07-07-2019 14:00 CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A21918
07-07-2019 14:00 CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A   0-3CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A22007
13-07-2019 14:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A22033
13-07-2019 14:00 CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A22008
13-07-2019 14:00 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A21933
14-07-2019 14:00 CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A22006
14-07-2019 14:00 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A21935
14-07-2019 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A21830
20-07-2019 14:00 ITALIANO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A22004
21-07-2019 15:30 ITALIANO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A22005
19-08-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A21831
19-10-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-3CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A21829