Interclubes - Interclubes 2019 - Juniors Damas - Segunda

Llave Final

C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A (L)
 
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A (V)
 
LAS CABAÑAS-A (L)
 
UBA-A (V)
 
 
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A (L)
Score: 2-1
 
08-09-2019 02:00 hs.
 
LAS CABAÑAS-A (V)
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 10 12 3 +19 +87 5 5 0 0 0
UBA-A 8 10 3 +8 +46 5 3 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 8 9 5 +4 +28 5 3 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 8 8 1 +5 +21 5 3 0 0 0
BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 6 5 2 -10 -46 5 1 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 4 1 1 -26 -136 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A19289
07-04-2019 14:00 UBA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A17832
07-04-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A20185
14-04-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A19290
14-04-2019 14:00 UBA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A17833
28-04-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A20060
28-04-2019 14:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A19701
12-05-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A20059
12-05-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A20184
12-05-2019 15:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO UBA-A19978
09-06-2019 15:30 UBA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A17834
23-06-2019 14:00 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A19979
23-06-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO UBA-A19288
30-06-2019 14:00 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A19980
30-06-2019 15:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A  (SR)   0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A19702
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
LAS CABAÑAS-A 12 16 4 +30 +131 6 6 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 11 11 5 +6 +29 6 5 0 0 0
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 10 11 3 +6 +36 6 4 0 0 0
RACING CLUB-A 9 8 3 -3 -10 6 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-A 8 7 5 -8 -35 6 2 0 0 0
INDEPENDIENTE-A 7 7 1 -9 -57 6 1 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 6 3 0 -22 -94 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 14:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A17826
07-04-2019 14:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A19488
07-04-2019 14:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A19480
14-04-2019 14:00 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A19583
14-04-2019 14:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A19486
14-04-2019 14:00 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A17829
28-04-2019 14:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   2-1CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A17827
28-04-2019 14:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A19481
28-04-2019 14:00 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A17830
12-05-2019 14:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A19487
12-05-2019 14:00 INDEPENDIENTE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A19358
12-05-2019 15:30 RACING CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A19345
19-05-2019 14:00 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A19584
19-05-2019 14:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A19479
19-05-2019 14:00 INDEPENDIENTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A19359
26-05-2019 14:00 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A19585
26-05-2019 14:00 RACING CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A19346
02-06-2019 14:00 RACING CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A19347
02-06-2019 15:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A17831
09-06-2019 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A17828
23-06-2019 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A19360