Interclubes - Interclubes 2019 - Veteranas +65 - Segunda

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SAN FERNANDO-A 18 25 8 +43 +188 9 9 0 0 0
BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 17 20 9 +25 +116 9 8 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 16 21 7 +32 +172 9 7 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 14 17 6 +14 +69 9 5 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 13 9 3 -19 -78 9 4 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 12 13 4 +3 +23 8 4 0 0 0
BANCO NACION ARGENTINA-A 12 12 4 +1 +3 8 4 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 9 10 2 -15 -81 9 2 0 0 0
BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 6 1 0 -44 -206 8 0 -1 0 0
UNIVERSITARIO DE LA PLATA-A 0 1 0 -40 -206 8 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERSITARIO DE LA PLATA-A19071
11-04-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A19551
11-04-2019 14:00 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A  (SR)   0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A19351
11-04-2019 14:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A19151
11-04-2019 15:30 BANCO NACION ARGENTINA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A19781
25-04-2019 14:00 UNIVERSITARIO DE LA PLATA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A19109
25-04-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A19765
25-04-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A19072
25-04-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A19550
02-05-2019 14:00 UNIVERSITARIO DE LA PLATA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A19108
02-05-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A19074
02-05-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BANCO NACION ARGENTINA-A19552
02-05-2019 14:00 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A19177
02-05-2019 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-3CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A19764
09-05-2019 14:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A19152
09-05-2019 15:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A19454
16-05-2019 14:00 BANCO NACION ARGENTINA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A19778
16-05-2019 14:00 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A19179
16-05-2019 14:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A19153
16-05-2019 15:30 UNIVERSITARIO DE LA PLATA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A19110
23-05-2019 14:00 BANCO NACION ARGENTINA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERSITARIO DE LA PLATA-A19779
23-05-2019 14:00 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A19178
23-05-2019 14:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A19154
23-05-2019 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A19073
06-06-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERSITARIO DE LA PLATA-A19549
06-06-2019 14:00 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A19348
06-06-2019 14:00 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BANCO NACION ARGENTINA-A19180
06-06-2019 14:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A19942
20-06-2019 14:00 BANCO NACION ARGENTINA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A19780
20-06-2019 15:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A19453
27-06-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A19763
27-06-2019 14:00 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A19176
04-07-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A19548
04-07-2019 14:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BANCO NACION ARGENTINA-A19155
04-07-2019 14:00 UNIVERSITARIO DE LA PLATA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A19111
04-07-2019 15:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A19350
11-07-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERSITARIO DE LA PLATA-A19762
11-07-2019 15:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A19455
18-07-2019 14:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A19943
18-07-2019 15:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A19452
08-08-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A19761
08-08-2019 14:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BANCO NACION ARGENTINA-A19945
15-08-2019 14:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A19944
31-10-2019 14:00 BANCO NACION ARGENTINA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A19782
31-10-2019 14:00 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO UNIVERSITARIO DE LA PLATA-A19349
(SR): sanción reglamentaria