Interclubes - Interclubes 2019 - Veteranas +50 - Primera

Llave Final

REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A (L)
 
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A (V)
 
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A (L)
 
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A (V)
 
 
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A (L)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A (V)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 
 
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 14 17 6 +27 +107 7 7 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 13 16 6 +22 +99 7 6 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 11 9 2 -6 -35 7 4 0 0 0
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B 10 11 6 +1 -2 7 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 10 8 4 -9 -37 7 3 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 9 9 2 -7 -16 7 2 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 9 7 2 -14 -59 7 2 0 0 0
CENTRO NAVAL-A 8 7 0 -14 -57 7 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-04-2019 15:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A   1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A18056
06-04-2019 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A17898
13-04-2019 15:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A18714
13-04-2019 15:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A18055
13-04-2019 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A18578
04-05-2019 14:00 CENTRO NAVAL-A   0-3CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B18058
04-05-2019 15:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A18712
11-05-2019 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B   1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A18943
11-05-2019 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A18577
18-05-2019 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B   1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A18944
18-05-2019 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A18833
18-05-2019 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A18150
01-06-2019 14:00 CENTRO NAVAL-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A18057
01-06-2019 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B18835
08-06-2019 14:00 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B   2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A18945
08-06-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A18151
08-06-2019 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A18579
20-06-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A17900
22-06-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A18801
22-06-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A17901
06-07-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A18803
08-07-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A18804
08-07-2019 14:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A18713
09-07-2019 14:00 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B   1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A18946
20-07-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A18834
20-07-2019 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A17899
17-08-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   1-2CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B18152
19-08-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A18802

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 14 16 4 +19 +89 7 7 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 12 15 6 +19 +78 7 5 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 12 13 6 +8 +34 7 5 0 0 0
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 11 12 3 +8 +42 7 4 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 11 10 4 +2 +1 7 4 0 0 0
OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 8 9 3 -6 -29 7 1 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B 8 5 0 -24 -111 7 1 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 8 4 2 -26 -104 7 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-04-2019 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A18341
06-04-2019 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A18939
06-04-2019 15:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A18181
13-04-2019 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A18940
04-05-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A18525
04-05-2019 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A18339
04-05-2019 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B   1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A18580
11-05-2019 14:00 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A   1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A18941
11-05-2019 15:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   2-1CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A18507
18-05-2019 14:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A18508
18-05-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B18526
01-06-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A18523
01-06-2019 15:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   1-2CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A18509
01-06-2019 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B   0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A18581
08-06-2019 14:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B   1-2CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A18582
20-06-2019 14:00 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A18269
20-06-2019 14:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B18183
20-06-2019 14:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A17948
22-06-2019 14:00 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A18268
22-06-2019 14:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A18184
22-06-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A18524
29-06-2019 14:00 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A18271
06-07-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A18340
06-07-2019 14:00 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B18942
06-07-2019 15:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A17946
08-07-2019 14:00 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B18270
20-07-2019 14:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A18182
10-08-2019 14:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A17947