Interclubes - Interclubes 2019 - Damas +50 - Primera

Llave Final

REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A (L)
 
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A (V)
 
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A (L)
 
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A (V)
 
 
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A (L)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A (V)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 
 
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 14 17 6 +27 +107 7 7 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 13 16 6 +22 +99 7 6 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 11 9 2 -6 -35 7 4 0 0 0
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B 10 11 6 +1 -2 7 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 10 8 4 -9 -37 7 3 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 9 9 2 -7 -16 7 2 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 9 7 2 -14 -59 7 2 0 0 0
CENTRO NAVAL-A 8 7 0 -14 -57 7 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-04-2019 15:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A    1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 18056
06-04-2019 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 17898
13-04-2019 15:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 18714
13-04-2019 15:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 18055
13-04-2019 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 18578
04-05-2019 14:00 CENTRO NAVAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B 18058
04-05-2019 15:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 18712
11-05-2019 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A 18577
11-05-2019 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 18943
18-05-2019 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A 18833
18-05-2019 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 18150
18-05-2019 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 18944
01-06-2019 14:00 CENTRO NAVAL-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 18057
01-06-2019 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B 18835
08-06-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A 18151
08-06-2019 14:00 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 18945
08-06-2019 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 18579
20-06-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 17900
22-06-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 18801
22-06-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 17901
06-07-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 18803
08-07-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 18804
08-07-2019 14:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 18713
09-07-2019 14:00 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B    1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 18946
20-07-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 18834
20-07-2019 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 17899
17-08-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    1-2CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B 18152
19-08-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 18802

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 14 16 4 +19 +89 7 7 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 12 15 6 +19 +78 7 5 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 12 13 6 +8 +34 7 5 0 0 0
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 11 12 3 +8 +42 7 4 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 11 10 4 +2 +1 7 4 0 0 0
OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 8 9 3 -6 -29 7 1 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B 8 5 0 -24 -111 7 1 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 8 4 2 -26 -104 7 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
06-04-2019 15:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 18181
06-04-2019 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 18341
06-04-2019 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 18939
13-04-2019 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 18940
04-05-2019 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 18580
04-05-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 18525
04-05-2019 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 18339
11-05-2019 14:00 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 18941
11-05-2019 15:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    2-1CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 18507
18-05-2019 14:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 18508
18-05-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B 18526
01-06-2019 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B    0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 18581
01-06-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 18523
01-06-2019 15:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 18509
08-06-2019 14:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B    1-2CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 18582
20-06-2019 14:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 17948
20-06-2019 14:00 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 18269
20-06-2019 14:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B 18183
22-06-2019 14:00 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 18268
22-06-2019 14:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 18184
22-06-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 18524
29-06-2019 14:00 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 18271
06-07-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 18340
06-07-2019 14:00 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B 18942
06-07-2019 15:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 17946
08-07-2019 14:00 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-B 18270
20-07-2019 14:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 18182
10-08-2019 14:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 17947