Interclubes - Interclubes 2019 - Damas +40 - Intermedia

Grupo/Zona Campeonato

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ARQUITECTURA-A 4 4 2 +3 +13 2 2 0 0 0
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 3 3 0 +1 +6 2 1 0 0 0
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 2 2 1 -4 -19 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
21-07-2019 14:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 22849
10-08-2019 14:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 22851
31-08-2019 14:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 22850

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 14 17 7 +26 +140 7 7 0 0 0
REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 13 16 5 +20 +92 7 6 0 0 0
CLUB BELGRANO-A 11 12 4 +5 +37 7 4 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 11 10 5 -2 -18 7 4 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 9 12 2 +7 +26 7 4 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 9 11 3 -2 -14 7 2 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 7 2 0 -32 -147 7 0 0 0 0
ORG.HEBREA MACABI-A 5 4 2 -22 -116 7 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 14:00 ORG.HEBREA MACABI-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A 18116
07-04-2019 15:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 18499
07-04-2019 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 18326
14-04-2019 14:00 ORG.HEBREA MACABI-A    0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 18117
14-04-2019 15:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 19484
14-04-2019 15:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 18015
28-04-2019 14:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A 19482
28-04-2019 14:00 ORG.HEBREA MACABI-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 18118
28-04-2019 15:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 18261
12-05-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A 18736
12-05-2019 14:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ORG.HEBREA MACABI-A 18417
12-05-2019 15:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 18262
19-05-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ORG.HEBREA MACABI-A  (SR) 18737
19-05-2019 14:00 CLUB BELGRANO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 18016
19-05-2019 15:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 18498
26-05-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 18738
26-05-2019 14:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ORG.HEBREA MACABI-A 19483
26-05-2019 14:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 18418
02-06-2019 14:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A 18496
02-06-2019 14:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 18419
02-06-2019 15:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 18263
09-06-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 18739
09-06-2019 14:00 CLUB BELGRANO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 18014
09-06-2019 14:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 18420
09-06-2019 15:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ORG.HEBREA MACABI-A 18497
23-06-2019 14:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 19485
23-06-2019 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 18327
07-07-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 18328
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ARQUITECTURA-A 14 19 7 +34 +160 7 7 0 0 0
EL JAGUEL-A 13 15 5 +17 +93 7 6 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 11 13 4 +11 +42 7 4 0 0 0
ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 11 10 4 -4 -32 7 4 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 9 9 3 -6 -5 7 2 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 8 10 3 -4 -33 7 3 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-B 8 7 3 -13 -71 7 2 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 7 1 0 -35 -154 7 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 14:00 EL JAGUEL-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 18996
07-04-2019 14:00 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 18429
07-04-2019 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-B  (SR) 18568
14-04-2019 14:00 EL JAGUEL-A    3-0CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-B 18997
14-04-2019 14:00 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 18430
14-04-2019 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 19022
14-04-2019 15:30 ARQUITECTURA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 17835
28-04-2019 14:00 EL JAGUEL-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 18999
28-04-2019 14:00 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 18431
28-04-2019 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 18567
12-05-2019 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 18570
12-05-2019 15:30 ARQUITECTURA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A 17837
12-05-2019 15:30 RIVER PLATE-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 18306
19-05-2019 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-B 18139
19-05-2019 15:30 ARQUITECTURA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 17838
26-05-2019 14:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 17836
26-05-2019 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 18140
02-06-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 18141
02-06-2019 14:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A 18569
02-06-2019 15:30 RIVER PLATE-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 18305
09-06-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 18142
09-06-2019 14:00 EL JAGUEL-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 18998
09-06-2019 15:30 RIVER PLATE-B    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 18307
23-06-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 18740
23-06-2019 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-B 19020
30-06-2019 14:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 19021
30-06-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 18741
07-07-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    0-3CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A 18742
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 13 15 6 +19 +70 7 6 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 13 15 6 +18 +73 7 6 0 0 0
COMERCIO-A 12 17 6 +22 +93 7 5 0 0 0
Club Leloir Tenis-A 11 13 3 +11 +72 7 4 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 11 12 4 +4 +22 7 4 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 9 5 2 -22 -97 7 2 0 0 0
GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 8 3 1 -28 -129 7 1 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 7 4 0 -24 -104 7 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 14:00 Club Leloir Tenis-A    2-1CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 18975
07-04-2019 15:30 RIVER PLATE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 18302
07-04-2019 15:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 17738
14-04-2019 14:00 Club Leloir Tenis-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 18976
14-04-2019 15:30 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 18304
14-04-2019 15:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 18697
28-04-2019 14:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 18687
28-04-2019 14:00 Club Leloir Tenis-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 18978
28-04-2019 15:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 18696
28-04-2019 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 18783
12-05-2019 14:00 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 17739
12-05-2019 15:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 18698
12-05-2019 15:30 COMERCIO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 17633
19-05-2019 14:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 18688
19-05-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 19057
19-05-2019 15:30 RIVER PLATE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-A 18303
26-05-2019 14:00 Club Leloir Tenis-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 18977
26-05-2019 14:00 COMERCIO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 17634
26-05-2019 15:30 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 18301
26-05-2019 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 19059
02-06-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 19058
02-06-2019 14:00 COMERCIO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 17635
09-06-2019 14:00 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 17737
09-06-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 18784
09-06-2019 15:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-A 18699
09-06-2019 15:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 18689
23-06-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 18785
30-06-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-A 18786