Interclubes - Interclubes 2019 - Damas +40 - Tercera

Grupo/Zona Campeonato

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 4 4 2 +5 +19 2 2 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 3 3 0 0 +4 2 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-A 2 2 1 -5 -23 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
01-09-2019 14:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 24241
14-09-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 24242
28-09-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 24538

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 14 19 6 +32 +154 7 7 0 0 0
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 13 19 7 +34 +149 7 6 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 11 13 4 +9 +30 7 4 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 11 11 2 +4 +11 7 4 0 0 0
DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 10 7 1 -15 -70 7 3 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 9 8 4 -8 -44 7 2 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B 9 7 4 -16 -61 7 2 0 0 0
UNION GRAL ARMENIA (UGA)-A 7 0 0 -40 -169 7 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 14:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 19312
07-04-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B 19704
07-04-2019 14:00 UNION GRAL ARMENIA (UGA)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 20065
07-04-2019 15:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 19903
14-04-2019 14:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 19313
14-04-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 19705
14-04-2019 14:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 19900
28-04-2019 14:00 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B 19852
28-04-2019 14:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 19829
28-04-2019 14:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 19314
28-04-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNION GRAL ARMENIA (UGA)-A 19706
12-05-2019 14:00 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 19851
12-05-2019 15:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 19902
19-05-2019 14:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B 19130
19-05-2019 15:30 UNION GRAL ARMENIA (UGA)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 20064
26-05-2019 14:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 19131
26-05-2019 14:00 UNION GRAL ARMENIA (UGA)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 20066
02-06-2019 15:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 19132
02-06-2019 15:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B    0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 19432
09-06-2019 14:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNION GRAL ARMENIA (UGA)-A 19133
09-06-2019 14:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B    0-3CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 19433
23-06-2019 14:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B    3-0CONFIRMADO UNION GRAL ARMENIA (UGA)-A 19434
23-06-2019 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 19832
30-06-2019 14:00 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNION GRAL ARMENIA (UGA)-A 19853
30-06-2019 14:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 19830
30-06-2019 14:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B 19901
07-07-2019 14:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 19831
14-07-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 19703

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 16 20 8 +32 +159 8 8 0 0 0
GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 14 18 5 +23 +129 8 6 0 0 0
CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 14 15 6 +8 +20 8 6 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 13 15 4 +12 +38 8 5 0 0 0
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 11 12 3 0 +4 8 3 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 11 10 4 -4 -12 8 3 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 11 9 3 -13 -66 8 3 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 10 9 3 -12 -65 8 2 0 0 0
OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 8 0 0 -46 -207 8 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 14:00 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 19184
07-04-2019 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 19169
07-04-2019 15:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 19415
07-04-2019 15:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 19194
14-04-2019 14:00 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 19185
14-04-2019 15:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 19819
14-04-2019 15:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 19413
14-04-2019 15:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 17685
28-04-2019 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 19168
28-04-2019 15:30 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 19293
28-04-2019 15:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 17686
28-04-2019 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 19889
12-05-2019 14:00 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 17688
12-05-2019 14:00 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 19292
12-05-2019 15:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 19414
12-05-2019 15:30 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 19187
19-05-2019 14:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 19816
19-05-2019 15:30 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 19291
19-05-2019 15:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 19193
19-05-2019 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 19888
26-05-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 19616
26-05-2019 14:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 19817
26-05-2019 14:00 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 19294
02-06-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 19617
02-06-2019 14:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 19818
02-06-2019 14:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 19412
02-06-2019 15:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 19192
09-06-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 19886
09-06-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 19618
09-06-2019 14:00 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 19170
09-06-2019 15:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 19195
23-06-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 19619
23-06-2019 14:00 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 19186
30-06-2019 14:00 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 17687
30-06-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 19887
07-07-2019 14:00 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 19171

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATLETICO LANUS-A 15 20 7 +33 +123 8 7 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 15 17 7 +18 +75 8 7 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 14 16 6 +12 +73 8 6 0 0 0
REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 13 17 5 +19 +83 8 5 0 0 0
GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 11 11 2 -3 -12 8 3 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 11 8 3 -15 -68 8 3 0 0 0
ITALIANO-A 10 8 4 -13 -36 8 2 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 10 7 1 -23 -132 8 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 7 4 1 -28 -106 8 1 -1 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 14:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 19690
07-04-2019 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 19443
07-04-2019 15:30 ITALIANO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 20179
14-04-2019 15:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 17741
14-04-2019 15:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 19642
28-04-2019 14:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 19692
28-04-2019 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 19445
28-04-2019 15:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 17740
12-05-2019 14:00 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 19135
12-05-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 19065
12-05-2019 15:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 17743
12-05-2019 15:30 ITALIANO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 20177
19-05-2019 15:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 19134
19-05-2019 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 19066
26-05-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 19878
26-05-2019 14:00 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 19136
26-05-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 19639
26-05-2019 15:30 ITALIANO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 20176
02-06-2019 14:00 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 19137
02-06-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 19876
02-06-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 19641
02-06-2019 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 19442
09-06-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 19879
09-06-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 19067
09-06-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 19640
09-06-2019 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 19444
23-06-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 19877
23-06-2019 14:00 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 17742
23-06-2019 14:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 19696
30-06-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 19064
30-06-2019 14:00 ITALIANO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 20178
30-06-2019 14:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 19695
07-07-2019 14:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 19694
07-07-2019 14:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 19691
14-07-2019 14:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 19697
14-07-2019 14:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 19693
(SR): sanción reglamentaria