Interclubes - Interclubes 2019 - Veteranas +40 - Tercera

Grupo/Zona Campeonato

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 4 4 2 +5 +19 2 2 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 3 3 0 0 +4 2 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-A 2 2 1 -5 -23 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
01-09-2019 14:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A24241
14-09-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A24242
28-09-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A24538

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 14 19 6 +32 +154 7 7 0 0 0
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 13 19 7 +34 +149 7 6 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 11 13 4 +9 +30 7 4 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 11 11 2 +4 +11 7 4 0 0 0
DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 10 7 1 -15 -70 7 3 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 9 8 4 -8 -44 7 2 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B 9 7 4 -16 -61 7 2 0 0 0
UNION GRAL ARMENIA (UGA)-A 7 0 0 -40 -169 7 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 14:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A19312
07-04-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   1-2CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B19704
07-04-2019 14:00 UNION GRAL ARMENIA (UGA)-A   0-3CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A20065
07-04-2019 15:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   3-0CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A19903
14-04-2019 14:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A19313
14-04-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   1-2CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A19705
14-04-2019 14:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A19900
28-04-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   3-0CONFIRMADO UNION GRAL ARMENIA (UGA)-A19706
28-04-2019 14:00 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B19852
28-04-2019 14:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A19829
28-04-2019 14:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A19314
12-05-2019 14:00 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A19851
12-05-2019 15:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A19902
19-05-2019 14:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B19130
19-05-2019 15:30 UNION GRAL ARMENIA (UGA)-A   0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A20064
26-05-2019 14:00 UNION GRAL ARMENIA (UGA)-A   0-3CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A20066
26-05-2019 14:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A19131
02-06-2019 15:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   3-0CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A19132
02-06-2019 15:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B   0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A19432
09-06-2019 14:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A   3-0CONFIRMADO UNION GRAL ARMENIA (UGA)-A19133
09-06-2019 14:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B   0-3CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A19433
23-06-2019 14:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B   3-0CONFIRMADO UNION GRAL ARMENIA (UGA)-A19434
23-06-2019 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-3CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A19832
30-06-2019 14:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   3-0CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-B19901
30-06-2019 14:00 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO UNION GRAL ARMENIA (UGA)-A19853
30-06-2019 14:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A19830
07-07-2019 14:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   3-0CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A19831
14-07-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A19703

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 16 20 8 +32 +159 8 8 0 0 0
GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 14 18 5 +23 +129 8 6 0 0 0
CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 14 15 6 +8 +20 8 6 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 13 15 4 +12 +38 8 5 0 0 0
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 11 12 3 0 +4 8 3 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 11 10 4 -4 -12 8 3 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 11 9 3 -13 -66 8 3 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 10 9 3 -12 -65 8 2 0 0 0
OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 8 0 0 -46 -207 8 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 14:00 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A19184
07-04-2019 15:30 BA.NA.DE.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A19194
07-04-2019 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A19169
07-04-2019 15:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A19415
14-04-2019 14:00 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A19185
14-04-2019 15:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A17685
14-04-2019 15:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A19819
14-04-2019 15:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A19413
28-04-2019 15:30 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A19293
28-04-2019 15:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A17686
28-04-2019 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A19889
28-04-2019 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A19168
12-05-2019 14:00 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A17688
12-05-2019 14:00 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A19292
12-05-2019 15:30 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A19187
12-05-2019 15:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A19414
19-05-2019 14:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A19816
19-05-2019 15:30 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A19291
19-05-2019 15:30 BA.NA.DE.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A19193
19-05-2019 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A19888
26-05-2019 14:00 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A19294
26-05-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A19616
26-05-2019 14:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A19817
02-06-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A19617
02-06-2019 14:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A19818
02-06-2019 14:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A19412
02-06-2019 15:30 BA.NA.DE.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A19192
09-06-2019 14:00 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A19170
09-06-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A19886
09-06-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A19618
09-06-2019 15:30 BA.NA.DE.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A19195
23-06-2019 14:00 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A19186
23-06-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A19619
30-06-2019 14:00 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A   0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A17687
30-06-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A19887
07-07-2019 14:00 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A19171

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATLETICO LANUS-A 15 20 7 +33 +123 8 7 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 15 17 7 +18 +75 8 7 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 14 16 6 +12 +73 8 6 0 0 0
REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 13 17 5 +19 +83 8 5 0 0 0
GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 11 11 2 -3 -12 8 3 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 11 8 3 -15 -68 8 3 0 0 0
ITALIANO-A 10 8 4 -13 -36 8 2 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 10 7 1 -23 -132 8 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 7 4 1 -28 -106 8 1 -1 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 14:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A19690
07-04-2019 15:30 ITALIANO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A20179
07-04-2019 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A19443
14-04-2019 15:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A17741
14-04-2019 15:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A19642
28-04-2019 14:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A19692
28-04-2019 15:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A17740
28-04-2019 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A19445
12-05-2019 14:00 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A19135
12-05-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A19065
12-05-2019 15:30 ITALIANO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A20177
12-05-2019 15:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A17743
19-05-2019 15:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A19134
19-05-2019 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A19066
26-05-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A19639
26-05-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A19878
26-05-2019 14:00 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A19136
26-05-2019 15:30 ITALIANO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A20176
02-06-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A19641
02-06-2019 14:00 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A19137
02-06-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A19876
02-06-2019 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A19442
09-06-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A  (SR)   0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A19640
09-06-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A19879
09-06-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A19067
09-06-2019 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A19444
23-06-2019 14:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A19696
23-06-2019 14:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A19877
23-06-2019 14:00 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A17742
30-06-2019 14:00 ITALIANO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A20178
30-06-2019 14:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A19695
30-06-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A19064
07-07-2019 14:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A19694
07-07-2019 14:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A19691
14-07-2019 14:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A19697
14-07-2019 14:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A19693
(SR): sanción reglamentaria