Interclubes - Interclubes 2019 - Veteranas +40 - Segunda

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
CLUB DEPORTIVO STA BARBARA SA-A 15 20 7 +30 +133 8 7 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 15 18 7 +22 +86 8 7 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 14 18 4 +21 +99 8 6 0 0 0
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 13 14 6 +9 +36 8 5 0 0 0
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 12 10 5 -10 -60 8 4 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 11 10 3 -9 -42 8 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 11 10 1 -6 -15 8 3 0 0 0
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B 8 5 1 -26 -111 8 1 0 0 0
DEL PERS. BCO CENTRAL-A 8 3 2 -31 -126 8 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 14:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO STA BARBARA SA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A18993
07-04-2019 14:00 DEL PERS. BCO CENTRAL-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A18860
07-04-2019 15:30 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A18898
07-04-2019 15:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A18178
14-04-2019 14:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO STA BARBARA SA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A18992
14-04-2019 15:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A18177
14-04-2019 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A18370
14-04-2019 15:30 DEL PERS. BCO CENTRAL-A   0-3CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A18862
28-04-2019 14:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO STA BARBARA SA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO DEL PERS. BCO CENTRAL-A18994
28-04-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A18159
28-04-2019 15:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A18555
12-05-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   0-3CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A18161
12-05-2019 14:00 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A18951
12-05-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A18536
19-05-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   3-0CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B  (SR)18162
19-05-2019 15:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO CLUB DEPORTIVO STA BARBARA SA-A18180
26-05-2019 14:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A18534
26-05-2019 14:00 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B18899
26-05-2019 14:00 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO DEL PERS. BCO CENTRAL-A18179
26-05-2019 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB DEPORTIVO STA BARBARA SA-A18372
02-06-2019 14:00 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A18896
02-06-2019 14:00 DEL PERS. BCO CENTRAL-A   1-2CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B18863
02-06-2019 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A18369
09-06-2019 14:00 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B   0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A18952
09-06-2019 14:00 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A18897
09-06-2019 15:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A18553
23-06-2019 14:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO STA BARBARA SA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A18995
23-06-2019 14:00 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B   0-3CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A18953
23-06-2019 14:00 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO DEL PERS. BCO CENTRAL-A18371
30-06-2019 14:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO CLUB DEPORTIVO STA BARBARA SA-A18556
30-06-2019 14:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B18537
30-06-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A18160
07-07-2019 14:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO DEL PERS. BCO CENTRAL-A18554
07-07-2019 14:00 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B   0-3CONFIRMADO CLUB DEPORTIVO STA BARBARA SA-A18954
07-07-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A18535
14-07-2019 14:00 DEL PERS. BCO CENTRAL-A   0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A18861
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
BA.NA.DE.-A 15 18 5 +25 +108 8 7 0 0 0
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 14 17 6 +16 +80 8 6 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-B 14 17 6 +16 +65 8 6 0 0 0
CENTRO NAVAL-A 14 16 6 +18 +85 8 6 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 11 10 4 -6 -27 8 3 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 11 9 1 -11 -45 8 3 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 10 7 3 -16 -70 8 2 0 0 0
TENILUDIUS-A 9 8 3 -19 -108 8 2 0 0 0
S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 9 6 2 -23 -88 8 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 14:00 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A18947
07-04-2019 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-B   2-1CONFIRMADO TENILUDIUS-A18165
07-04-2019 15:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A19858
07-04-2019 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A19060
14-04-2019 14:00 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A18948
14-04-2019 15:30 TENILUDIUS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A18971
14-04-2019 15:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-B18062
14-04-2019 15:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A18489
28-04-2019 14:00 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A   2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A18949
28-04-2019 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-B   1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A18163
28-04-2019 15:30 TENILUDIUS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A18970
28-04-2019 15:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A18063
12-05-2019 14:00 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A19857
12-05-2019 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-B   3-0CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A18164
12-05-2019 15:30 BA.NA.DE.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A18007
12-05-2019 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A19062
19-05-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-B19061
19-05-2019 15:30 TENILUDIUS-A   0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A18968
19-05-2019 15:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A   2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A18064
26-05-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-B   2-1CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A18166
26-05-2019 14:00 TENILUDIUS-A   0-3CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A18969
26-05-2019 15:30 BA.NA.DE.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A18006
26-05-2019 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A19035
02-06-2019 14:00 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   1-2CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A19859
02-06-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO TENILUDIUS-A19063
02-06-2019 15:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A18491
09-06-2019 14:00 BA.NA.DE.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A18008
09-06-2019 14:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A19033
09-06-2019 15:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO TENILUDIUS-A  (SR)18492
23-06-2019 14:00 CENTRO NAVAL-A   2-1CONFIRMADO TENILUDIUS-A18065
23-06-2019 14:00 BA.NA.DE.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A18009
23-06-2019 14:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A   0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-B19034
30-06-2019 14:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-B18490
30-06-2019 14:00 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A19860
07-07-2019 14:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A19036
07-07-2019 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A   3-0CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A18950
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 14 18 7 +28 +124 7 7 0 0 0
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 13 14 3 +18 +79 7 6 0 0 0
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A 12 12 5 -1 -25 7 5 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 10 11 3 -2 -5 7 3 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 10 9 4 -6 -27 7 3 0 0 0
CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 10 9 1 -2 -12 7 3 0 0 0
REGATAS L AVIRON-A 8 9 4 -3 -14 7 1 0 0 0
BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 7 2 1 -32 -120 7 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 14:00 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A18461
07-04-2019 14:00 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A18033
07-04-2019 14:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A17665
07-04-2019 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A18813
14-04-2019 14:00 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A18909
14-04-2019 14:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A17666
14-04-2019 15:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A18460
14-04-2019 15:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A18295
28-04-2019 14:00 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A18034
28-04-2019 14:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A17667
28-04-2019 14:00 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A18294
28-04-2019 15:30 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A18454
12-05-2019 14:00 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A18458
12-05-2019 14:00 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A18910
12-05-2019 15:30 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A18453
12-05-2019 15:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A18293
19-05-2019 14:00 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A18451
19-05-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A18811
19-05-2019 14:00 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A18775
19-05-2019 15:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   1-2CONFIRMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A18296
26-05-2019 14:00 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A18773
26-05-2019 14:00 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A18452
26-05-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A18812
26-05-2019 15:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A17668
02-06-2019 14:00 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A18459
02-06-2019 14:00 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A18911
02-06-2019 14:00 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A   0-3CONFIRMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A18774
09-06-2019 15:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A18032

Grupo/Zona Campeonato

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 4 5 2 +6 +31 2 2 0 0 0
CLUB DEPORTIVO STA BARBARA SA-A 3 4 1 +5 +25 2 1 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 2 0 0 -11 -56 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
10-08-2019 14:00 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB DEPORTIVO STA BARBARA SA-A24237
01-09-2019 14:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO STA BARBARA SA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A24236
21-09-2019 15:30 BA.NA.DE.-A   0-3CONFIRMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A24235