Interclubes - Interclubes 2019 - Veteranas +40 - Primera

Llave Final

SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A (L)
 
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A (V)
 
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A (L)
 
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A (V)
 
 
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A (L)
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A (V)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 
 
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
 

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 12 16 6 +29 +116 6 6 0 0 0
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 11 11 5 +7 +21 6 5 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 9 10 3 +2 +19 6 3 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 8 8 1 -4 +2 6 2 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 8 7 3 -9 -45 6 2 0 0 0
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B 8 5 2 -14 -69 6 2 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 7 6 1 -11 -44 6 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A18520
14-04-2019 15:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A18392
14-04-2019 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A18575
28-04-2019 15:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A18393
12-05-2019 14:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A18628
12-05-2019 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B   0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A18936
19-05-2019 14:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B18629
26-05-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B18832
26-05-2019 14:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A18627
26-05-2019 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A17895
02-06-2019 14:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A18394
02-06-2019 14:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B18522
02-06-2019 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A17896
09-06-2019 14:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A18574
09-06-2019 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B   0-3CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A18937
09-06-2019 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A17897
23-06-2019 14:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A18576
30-06-2019 14:00 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-B   2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A18938
30-06-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A18521
07-07-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A18830
21-07-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A18831

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 12 15 6 +21 +98 6 6 0 0 0
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 10 12 4 +14 +77 6 4 0 0 0
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 10 11 3 +5 +34 6 4 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 8 7 3 -4 -24 6 2 0 0 0
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 8 7 2 -9 -56 6 2 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 7 9 3 +2 +10 6 3 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 6 2 0 -29 -139 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A   2-1CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A18935
07-04-2019 15:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A17943
07-04-2019 15:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A18730
14-04-2019 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A18148
14-04-2019 15:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A   2-1CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A18933
14-04-2019 15:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A17944
28-04-2019 15:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A18172
28-04-2019 15:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A17945
12-05-2019 15:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A18171
19-05-2019 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A18798
19-05-2019 15:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A18729
26-05-2019 15:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A18173
26-05-2019 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A18799
02-06-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A18800
02-06-2019 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A18337
02-06-2019 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A18147
09-06-2019 14:00 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A18731
09-06-2019 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   2-1CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A18149
23-06-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A18336
30-06-2019 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A18338
14-07-2019 14:00 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A   1-2CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A18934