Interclubes - Interclubes 2019 - Caballeros Vets +35 - Intermedia

Grupo/Zona Campeonato

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 4 5 2 +7 +38 2 2 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 3 4 1 +3 +8 2 1 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 0 0 0 -10 -46 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
14-07-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A22083
20-07-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A22848
17-08-2019 14:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A22870

Grupo/Zona Repechaje Ascenso

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 4 4 1 +2 +5 2 2 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 3 3 1 +1 +9 2 1 0 0 0
EL JAGUEL-A 2 2 1 -3 -14 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
14-07-2019 14:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A22084
20-07-2019 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A22847
01-09-2019 14:00 EL JAGUEL-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A22869

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 12 15 6 +22 +105 6 6 0 0 0
EL JAGUEL-A 11 11 4 +3 +23 6 5 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 10 12 5 +13 +43 6 4 0 0 0
ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 9 10 2 +7 +23 6 3 0 0 0
COMUNICACIONES-A 8 8 2 -7 -39 6 2 0 0 0
QUILMES ATLETICO-A 7 4 1 -16 -69 6 1 0 0 0
INDEPENDIENTE-A 6 3 1 -22 -86 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 14:00 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A18122
07-04-2019 15:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A18201
07-04-2019 15:30 COMUNICACIONES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A18411
14-04-2019 14:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A18199
14-04-2019 14:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO COMUNICACIONES-A18515
28-04-2019 15:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO COMUNICACIONES-A18123
28-04-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A18516
28-04-2019 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A17843
12-05-2019 15:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A18200
12-05-2019 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO COMUNICACIONES-A17656
19-05-2019 15:30 EL JAGUEL-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A19001
26-05-2019 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A18514
26-05-2019 15:30 COMUNICACIONES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A18412
02-06-2019 14:00 COMUNICACIONES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A18413
02-06-2019 14:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A17844
02-06-2019 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A   0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A17657
09-06-2019 14:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A17845
09-06-2019 14:00 INDEPENDIENTE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A17658
09-06-2019 15:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A18124
23-06-2019 15:30 EL JAGUEL-A   3-0CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A19002
30-06-2019 14:00 EL JAGUEL-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A19000

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 14 16 5 +20 +92 7 7 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 12 13 6 +9 +45 7 5 0 0 0
ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 12 13 3 +10 +35 7 5 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 10 12 4 +7 +34 7 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 10 11 3 +1 -5 7 3 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 8 7 4 -10 -28 7 1 0 0 0
REGATAS L AVIRON-A 8 7 2 -15 -83 7 3 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 8 5 1 -22 -90 7 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 14:00 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A18167
07-04-2019 14:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A20141
07-04-2019 15:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A20191
14-04-2019 14:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A20140
14-04-2019 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A18618
14-04-2019 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A17887
28-04-2019 14:00 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A18168
28-04-2019 14:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A18571
28-04-2019 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A18825
05-05-2019 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A17888
12-05-2019 14:00 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A18169
12-05-2019 14:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A20143
12-05-2019 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A18617
12-05-2019 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A17889
19-05-2019 14:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A18573
19-05-2019 14:00 RIVER PLATE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A19265
19-05-2019 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A17890
26-05-2019 14:00 RIVER PLATE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A19266
26-05-2019 14:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A18826
02-06-2019 14:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A18619
02-06-2019 14:00 RIVER PLATE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A19268
02-06-2019 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A18824
09-06-2019 14:00 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A18170
09-06-2019 14:00 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A20189
09-06-2019 14:00 RIVER PLATE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A19267
23-06-2019 14:00 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A20190
23-06-2019 14:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A20142
30-06-2019 14:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A18572

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SAN FERNANDO-A 14 16 6 +20 +80 7 7 0 0 0
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 13 14 4 +14 +63 7 6 0 0 0
CENTRO NAVAL-A 12 14 4 +10 +49 7 5 0 0 0
RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A 11 13 3 +6 +33 7 4 0 0 0
HINDU CLUB-A 9 9 6 -6 -24 7 2 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 9 9 2 -3 -20 7 2 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 9 7 2 -12 -65 7 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 7 2 1 -29 -116 7 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 14:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   2-1CONFIRMADO RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A18679
07-04-2019 14:00 HINDU CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A18655
07-04-2019 15:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A18052
07-04-2019 15:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A18470
14-04-2019 14:00 HINDU CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A18657
14-04-2019 14:00 CENTRO NAVAL-A   2-1CONFIRMADO RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A18051
14-04-2019 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A17859
28-04-2019 14:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A18680
28-04-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A18329
28-04-2019 15:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO HINDU CLUB-A18471
28-04-2019 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   1-2CONFIRMADO RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A17857
12-05-2019 14:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   2-1CONFIRMADO HINDU CLUB-A18682
12-05-2019 15:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A18053
12-05-2019 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A18359
19-05-2019 14:00 CENTRO NAVAL-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A18054
19-05-2019 14:00 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A18360
26-05-2019 14:00 HINDU CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A18656
26-05-2019 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A18331
26-05-2019 15:30 RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A18256
02-06-2019 14:00 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO HINDU CLUB-A18361
02-06-2019 14:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A18332
02-06-2019 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A17856
09-06-2019 14:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A18469
09-06-2019 14:00 RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO HINDU CLUB-A18257
20-06-2019 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A18330
23-06-2019 14:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A18681
23-06-2019 14:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A17858
23-06-2019 14:00 RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A18255