Interclubes - Interclubes 2019 - Caballeros Vets +35 - Primera

Llave Final

BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A (L)
 
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A (V)
 
BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A (L)
 
ARQUITECTURA-A (V)
 
 
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A (L)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
ARQUITECTURA-A (V)
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
 
 
ARQUITECTURA-A
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ARQUITECTURA-A 12 17 5 +30 +146 6 6 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 11 11 5 +9 +45 6 5 0 0 0
GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 9 10 4 +2 +25 6 3 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 9 9 3 0 +6 6 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 9 9 2 +3 +12 6 3 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 7 7 2 -8 -18 6 1 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A -6 0 0 -36 -216 6 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A18805
07-04-2019 14:00 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A17708
07-04-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A18155
14-04-2019 14:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A18807
14-04-2019 14:00 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A17709
14-04-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A18154
28-04-2019 14:00 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A17710
28-04-2019 15:30 ARQUITECTURA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A17919
05-05-2019 14:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A17949
12-05-2019 14:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A17950
12-05-2019 14:00 ARQUITECTURA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A17918
12-05-2019 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A18806
19-05-2019 14:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A17951
19-05-2019 14:00 ARQUITECTURA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A17920
19-05-2019 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A18583
26-05-2019 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A18585
02-06-2019 14:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A18041
09-06-2019 14:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A18043
09-06-2019 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A18584
23-06-2019 14:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A18153
23-06-2019 14:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A18042

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 13 16 5 +18 +77 7 6 0 0 0
BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 12 14 6 +14 +43 7 5 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 12 13 1 +12 +77 7 5 0 0 0
COMERCIO-A 11 11 5 +4 +17 7 4 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 10 10 4 -3 -25 7 3 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 9 9 3 -7 -11 7 2 0 0 0
CLUB BELGRANO-A 8 7 2 -13 -56 7 1 0 0 0
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 7 4 2 -25 -122 7 2 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
07-04-2019 14:00 CLUB BELGRANO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A18021
07-04-2019 15:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A17989
07-04-2019 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A18749
07-04-2019 15:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A18397
14-04-2019 14:00 CLUB BELGRANO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A18022
14-04-2019 14:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A18546
14-04-2019 15:30 COMERCIO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A17616
28-04-2019 14:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A18545
28-04-2019 14:00 CLUB BELGRANO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A18023
28-04-2019 15:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A17990
28-04-2019 15:30 COMERCIO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A17619
12-05-2019 14:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A19027
12-05-2019 14:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A18395
12-05-2019 14:00 CLUB BELGRANO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A18024
19-05-2019 14:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A18396
19-05-2019 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A18748
19-05-2019 15:30 COMERCIO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A17617
26-05-2019 14:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A18398
26-05-2019 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A18630
26-05-2019 15:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A18544
02-06-2019 14:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A19028
02-06-2019 14:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A18747
02-06-2019 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A18631
09-06-2019 14:00 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A17988
09-06-2019 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   1-2CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A18746
09-06-2019 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A18632
23-06-2019 14:00 COMERCIO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A17618
30-06-2019 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A19029