Interclubes - Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem. - Damas +50 - Segunda

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 2 3 1 +6 +30 1 1 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 2 3 1 +6 +16 1 1 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 2 3 1 +5 +19 1 1 0 0 0
OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 1 0 0 -5 -19 1 0 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 1 0 0 -6 -16 1 0 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOMAS-A 1 0 0 -6 -30 1 0 0 0 0
COMERCIO-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
BA.NA.DE.-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
18-03-2023 12:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    0-3A CONFIRMAR HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 54526
18-03-2023 14:15 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B    0-3CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 54525
18-03-2023 14:15 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR ATLETICO LOMAS-A 54524
25-03-2023 12:30 ATLETICO LOMAS-A    0-0 BA.NA.DE.-A 54527
25-03-2023 14:15 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    0-0 COMERCIO-A 54528
25-03-2023 14:15 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-0 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 54529
01-04-2023 12:30 ATLETICO LOMAS-A    0-0 COMERCIO-A 54530
01-04-2023 12:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    0-0 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 54531
01-04-2023 12:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 54532
15-04-2023 12:30 ATLETICO LOMAS-A    0-0 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 54533
15-04-2023 12:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 54534
15-04-2023 12:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-0 BA.NA.DE.-A 54535
22-04-2023 12:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-0 ATLETICO LOMAS-A 54536
22-04-2023 12:30 COMERCIO-A    0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 54538
22-04-2023 14:15 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-0 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 54537
29-04-2023 12:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 54542
29-04-2023 12:30 ATLETICO LOMAS-A    0-0 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 54539
29-04-2023 12:30 COMERCIO-A    0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 54540
29-04-2023 12:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    0-0 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 54541
06-05-2023 12:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B    0-0 ATLETICO LOMAS-A 54543
06-05-2023 14:15 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-0 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 54544
06-05-2023 14:15 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-0 COMERCIO-A 54545
13-05-2023 12:30 COMERCIO-A    0-0 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 54546
13-05-2023 12:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    0-0 BA.NA.DE.-A 54547
20-05-2023 12:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    0-0 BA.NA.DE.-A 54548
20-05-2023 14:15 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-0 COMERCIO-A 54549
10-06-2023 14:15 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B    0-0 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 54550
17-06-2023 12:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B    0-0 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 54551

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 2 3 1 +4 +11 1 1 0 0 0
REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 2 2 1 +3 +10 1 1 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 2 2 1 +1 +5 1 1 0 1 0
GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 2 2 1 +1 +2 1 1 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B 1 1 0 -1 -2 1 0 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 1 1 0 -1 -5 1 0 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 1 1 0 -3 -10 1 0 0 0 0
PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A 1 0 0 -4 -11 1 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
18-03-2023 12:30 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 52808
18-03-2023 12:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 52806
18-03-2023 12:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    2-1A CONFIRMAR VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 52807
18-03-2023 14:15 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B    1-2EN REVISION GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 52809
25-03-2023 12:30 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A    0-0 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B 52812
25-03-2023 12:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    0-0 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 52810
25-03-2023 14:15 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    0-0 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 52811
01-04-2023 12:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    0-0 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 52815
01-04-2023 12:30 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A    0-0 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A 52814
01-04-2023 14:15 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-0 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 52816
01-04-2023 14:15 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B    0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 52813
15-04-2023 12:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    0-0 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B 52818
15-04-2023 12:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    0-0 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 52817
15-04-2023 14:15 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    0-0 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 52819
22-04-2023 12:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    0-0 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 52822
22-04-2023 12:30 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A    0-0 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 52821
22-04-2023 12:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B    0-0 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 52820
29-04-2023 12:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    0-0 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B 52825
29-04-2023 12:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-0 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 52824
29-04-2023 12:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 52823
29-04-2023 14:15 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    0-0 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A 52826
06-05-2023 12:30 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A    0-0 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 52830
06-05-2023 12:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B    0-0 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 52829
06-05-2023 12:30 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A    0-0 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 52828
06-05-2023 14:15 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    0-0 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 52827
13-05-2023 12:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    0-0 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 52831
20-05-2023 12:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-0 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A 52832
27-05-2023 12:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    0-0 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A 52833

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
LAS CABAÑAS-A 2 3 1 +6 +24 1 1 0 0 0
ITALIANO-A 2 2 1 +1 +6 1 1 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 1 1 0 -1 -6 1 0 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 1 0 0 -6 -24 1 0 0 0 1
ATLETICO LANUS-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
18-03-2023 12:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 52834
18-03-2023 14:15 ITALIANO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 52835
25-03-2023 14:15 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-0 LAS CABAÑAS-A 52837
25-03-2023 14:15 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-C    0-0 ITALIANO-A 52836
01-04-2023 12:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-C 52840
01-04-2023 12:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    0-0 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 52839
15-04-2023 12:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    0-0 LAS CABAÑAS-A 52843
15-04-2023 12:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-0 ATLETICO LANUS-A 52841
15-04-2023 14:15 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-0 ITALIANO-A 52842
22-04-2023 14:15 ATLETICO LANUS-A    0-0 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 52845
22-04-2023 14:15 ITALIANO-A    0-0 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 52844
29-04-2023 12:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-0 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 52848
29-04-2023 14:15 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-C    0-0 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 52847
29-04-2023 14:15 ATLETICO LANUS-A    0-0 LAS CABAÑAS-A 52846
06-05-2023 12:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    0-0 ITALIANO-A 52851
06-05-2023 12:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    0-0 ATLETICO LANUS-A 52850
06-05-2023 12:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-C 52849
13-05-2023 12:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-C 52852
13-05-2023 12:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-0 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 52838
20-05-2023 12:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-C    0-0 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 52854
20-05-2023 12:30 ITALIANO-A    0-0 ATLETICO LANUS-A 52853

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 2 3 1 +6 +29 1 1 0 1 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 2 2 1 +3 +16 1 1 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 2 2 0 +2 +8 1 1 0 0 0
CIRCULO TROVADOR-A 1 1 1 -2 -8 1 0 0 1 0
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 1 1 0 -3 -16 1 0 0 1 0
PARAISO TENIS CLUB-B 1 0 0 -6 -29 1 0 0 0 0
BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
18-03-2023 12:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO PARAISO TENIS CLUB-B 52857
18-03-2023 12:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 52855
18-03-2023 12:30 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A    1-2A CONFIRMAR FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 52856
25-03-2023 12:30 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A    0-0 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 52860
25-03-2023 12:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-B 52859
25-03-2023 14:15 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A    0-0 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 52858
01-04-2023 12:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    0-0 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 52862
01-04-2023 14:15 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 52861
15-04-2023 12:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    0-0 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 52863
15-04-2023 12:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 52865
15-04-2023 12:30 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-B    0-0 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 52864
22-04-2023 12:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A 52868
22-04-2023 12:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A    0-0 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 52867
22-04-2023 12:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    0-0 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-B 52866
29-04-2023 12:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    0-0 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A 52870
29-04-2023 12:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 52869
29-04-2023 14:15 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A    0-0 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 52871
06-05-2023 12:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    0-0 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 52873
06-05-2023 12:30 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A    0-0 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 52872
06-05-2023 14:15 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-B    0-0 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 52874
13-05-2023 12:30 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-B    0-0 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A 52875