Interclubes - Menores 2do Semestre 2022  - Sub-18 Niñas - NIVEL A

Llave Campeonato

ATLETICO BANFIELD-A (L)
 
RIVER PLATE-A (V)
 
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A (L)
 
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A (V)
 
 
ATLETICO BANFIELD-A (L)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A (V)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 
 
ATLETICO BANFIELD-A
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1+S2 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 13 15 9 +13 +58 8 5 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 12 13 10 +5 +32 8 4 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 12 12 10 0 +17 8 4 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 12 11 6 -2 +1 8 4 0 0 0
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 11 16 10 +13 +52 8 6 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 10 10 7 -9 -55 8 4 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 10 9 5 -13 -39 8 2 0 0 0
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 8 13 9 +7 +3 8 4 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 5 9 6 -14 -69 8 3 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
28-08-2022 09:00 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 46638
28-08-2022 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 46639
04-09-2022 10:45 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 46640
11-09-2022 09:00 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 46641
18-09-2022 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 46642
18-09-2022 10:45 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 46643
25-09-2022 09:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 46644
25-09-2022 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 46645
02-10-2022 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 46647
02-10-2022 10:45 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    0-3CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 46646
07-10-2022 09:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 46649
07-10-2022 10:45 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 46650
07-10-2022 10:45 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 46648
09-10-2022 09:00 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 46653
09-10-2022 09:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 46652
09-10-2022 09:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 46651
09-10-2022 10:45 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 46654
23-10-2022 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 46655
23-10-2022 09:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 46657
23-10-2022 10:45 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 46656
06-11-2022 09:00 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 46664
06-11-2022 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    1-2CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 46661
06-11-2022 10:45 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 46663
06-11-2022 10:45 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 46662
13-11-2022 09:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 46667
13-11-2022 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 46666
13-11-2022 10:45 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 46665
20-11-2022 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 46668
20-11-2022 09:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 46660
20-11-2022 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 46659
21-11-2022 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 46669
27-11-2022 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 46671
27-11-2022 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 46670
04-12-2022 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 46673
04-12-2022 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 46672
11-12-2022 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 46658
(SR): sanción reglamentaria -