Interclubes - Menores 2do Semestre 2022  - Sub-10 Varones  - NIVEL A

Llave Campeonato

BA.NA.DE.-A (L)
 
LOS COOPERARIOS-A (V)
 
NAUTICO QUILMES-A (L)
 
ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A (V)
 
 
LOS COOPERARIOS-A (L)
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A (V)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 
 
ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1+S2 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
BA.NA.DE.-A 14 18 11 +32 +129 7 7 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-A 12 15 10 +17 +54 7 5 0 0 0
ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A 12 14 8 +12 +40 7 5 0 0 0
LOS COOPERARIOS-A 12 13 10 +8 +22 7 5 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 8 5 4 -23 -74 7 1 0 0 0
RACKET CLUB-A 8 5 4 -23 -84 7 1 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 7 8 5 -8 -30 7 2 0 0 0
ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 7 6 4 -15 -57 7 2 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
20-08-2022 10:45 RACKET CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 45714
20-08-2022 10:45 LOS COOPERARIOS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 45716
27-08-2022 14:15 ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 45717
03-09-2022 10:45 LOS COOPERARIOS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A 45723
03-09-2022 10:45 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 45722
03-09-2022 10:45 RACKET CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 45721
03-09-2022 12:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 45720
10-09-2022 10:45 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 45727
10-09-2022 10:45 BA.NA.DE.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RACKET CLUB-A 45726
10-09-2022 10:45 ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 45725
10-09-2022 12:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A 45724
17-09-2022 10:45 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A 45730
17-09-2022 10:45 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A 45729
17-09-2022 12:30 RACKET CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 45731
17-09-2022 16:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 45728
24-09-2022 10:45 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A 45735
24-09-2022 10:45 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 45733
24-09-2022 12:30 RACKET CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A 45734
24-09-2022 14:15 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 45732
01-10-2022 10:45 LOS COOPERARIOS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO RACKET CLUB-A 45737
01-10-2022 12:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 45739
01-10-2022 12:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 45736
01-10-2022 14:15 ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 45738
08-10-2022 10:45 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RACKET CLUB-A 45741
08-10-2022 10:45 ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 45740
10-10-2022 12:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 45715
10-10-2022 12:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A 45718
19-11-2022 10:45 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 45719