Interclubes - Menores 2do Semestre 2022  - Sub-14 Niñas - NIVEL A

Llave Campeonato

GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A (L)
 
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A (V)
 
ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A (L)
 
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A (V)
 
 
GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A (L)
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A (V)
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
 
 
GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
 

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1+S2 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 12 18 12 +35 +147 6 6 0 0 0
ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A 10 12 8 +11 +64 6 4 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 9 8 5 -6 -30 6 3 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 8 6 4 -10 -23 6 2 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 7 10 7 +6 +42 6 3 0 0 0
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 6 6 4 -12 -53 6 2 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A -3 3 2 -24 -147 6 1 0 0 1

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
28-08-2022 09:00 ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 46303
28-08-2022 10:45 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 46304
04-09-2022 09:00 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 46306
04-09-2022 09:00 ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 46305
11-09-2022 09:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 46308
11-09-2022 09:00 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A 46307
18-09-2022 09:00 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 46309
25-09-2022 09:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 46310
02-10-2022 09:00 ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 46312
02-10-2022 10:45 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 46311
07-10-2022 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 46313
09-10-2022 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 46315
09-10-2022 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A 46314
23-10-2022 09:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 46317
23-10-2022 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-3CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 46316
30-10-2022 10:45 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 46319
06-11-2022 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 46320
06-11-2022 10:45 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A 46321
13-11-2022 10:45 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 46322
20-11-2022 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 46318
20-11-2022 10:45 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 46323