Interclubes - Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022 - Damas +60 - Segunda

Llave Campeonato

FERROCARRIL OESTE-A (L)
 
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A (V)
 
COMERCIO-A (L)
 
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A (V)
 
 
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A (L)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A (V)
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
 
 
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
 

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 13 17 6 +26 +116 7 6 0 0 0
COMERCIO-A 13 16 3 +21 +50 7 6 0 0 0
GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 13 13 7 +13 +71 7 6 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 11 10 3 -4 -30 7 4 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 10 9 3 -4 -10 7 3 0 0 0
ITALIANO-A 9 8 2 -9 -20 7 2 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 8 9 4 -8 -26 7 1 0 0 0
CLUB BELGRANO-A 7 2 0 -35 -151 7 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-08-2022 13:30 COMERCIO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 42433
09-08-2022 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 42432
09-08-2022 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 42431
16-08-2022 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 42437
16-08-2022 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 42436
16-08-2022 13:30 ITALIANO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 42435
16-08-2022 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 42434
23-08-2022 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A 42440
23-08-2022 13:30 ITALIANO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 42439
23-08-2022 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 42438
30-08-2022 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 42444
30-08-2022 13:30 COMERCIO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 42443
30-08-2022 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 42442
30-08-2022 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 42441
06-09-2022 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 42448
06-09-2022 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 42447
06-09-2022 13:30 COMERCIO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 42446
06-09-2022 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 42445
13-09-2022 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 42451
13-09-2022 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 42450
13-09-2022 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A 42449
20-09-2022 13:30 ITALIANO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 42455
20-09-2022 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A 42454
20-09-2022 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 42453
20-09-2022 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 42452
27-09-2022 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 42456
04-10-2022 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 42457
11-10-2022 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 42458

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 12 17 6 +30 +148 6 6 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 11 13 5 +16 +69 6 5 0 0 0
CIUDAD DE CAMPANA-A 10 9 3 -2 -9 6 4 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 8 8 4 -2 -22 6 2 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 8 7 0 -9 -41 6 2 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 8 6 2 -10 -56 6 2 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 6 3 1 -23 -89 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
09-08-2022 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B    1-2CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 42460
09-08-2022 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 42459
16-08-2022 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 42463
16-08-2022 13:30 CIUDAD DE CAMPANA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 42462
16-08-2022 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B    3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 42461
23-08-2022 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 42465
23-08-2022 13:30 CIUDAD DE CAMPANA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 42464
30-08-2022 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 42467
30-08-2022 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CIUDAD DE CAMPANA-A 42466
06-09-2022 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-3CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 42469
06-09-2022 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CIUDAD DE CAMPANA-A 42468
13-09-2022 13:30 CIUDAD DE CAMPANA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 42471
13-09-2022 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 42470
20-09-2022 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 42473
20-09-2022 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 42472
27-09-2022 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B    2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 42475
27-09-2022 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 42474
04-10-2022 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 42477
04-10-2022 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 42476
11-10-2022 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B    1-2CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 42478
18-10-2022 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B    1-2CONFIRMADO CIUDAD DE CAMPANA-A 42479