Interclubes - Interclub Menores 2022 - Sub-18 Varones - NIVEL B

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1+S2 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 16 19 14 +27 +134 8 8 0 0 0
ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 14 19 12 +21 +79 8 6 0 0 0
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 14 18 11 +25 +140 8 6 0 0 0
INDEPENDIENTE-A 13 16 14 +17 +73 8 5 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-A 11 9 7 -11 -22 8 3 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 10 7 4 -17 -74 8 2 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 8 10 5 -1 -11 7 3 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 8 6 4 -26 -133 8 2 0 0 0
C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 5 1 1 -35 -186 7 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
30-04-2022 12:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 41424
30-04-2022 16:00 RIVER PLATE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 41426
30-04-2022 16:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 41425
07-05-2022 14:15 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 41429
07-05-2022 16:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 41428
07-05-2022 16:00 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 41427
14-05-2022 16:00 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 41431
14-05-2022 16:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 41430
14-05-2022 16:00 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 41432
21-05-2022 12:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 41435
21-05-2022 12:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 41433
21-05-2022 14:15 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 41434
28-05-2022 12:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 41437
28-05-2022 14:15 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 41436
28-05-2022 16:00 INDEPENDIENTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 41438
04-06-2022 12:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 41442
04-06-2022 12:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 41440
04-06-2022 12:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 41439
11-06-2022 12:30 RIVER PLATE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 41443
11-06-2022 14:15 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 41445
11-06-2022 16:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 41446
11-06-2022 16:00 INDEPENDIENTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 41444
18-06-2022 12:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 41449
18-06-2022 12:30 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 41448
18-06-2022 16:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 41450
18-06-2022 16:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 41447
25-06-2022 12:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 41454
25-06-2022 12:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 41453
25-06-2022 12:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 41451
25-06-2022 16:00 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 41452
02-07-2022 12:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 41457
02-07-2022 12:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 41456
02-07-2022 12:30 RIVER PLATE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 41455
09-07-2022 12:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 41459
09-07-2022 12:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 41458
16-07-2022 16:00 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A    0-0SUSPENDIDO RIVER PLATE-A 41441

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1+S2 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 14 16 12 +19 +94 7 7 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 13 17 11 +24 +99 7 6 0 0 0
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 12 15 9 +17 +85 7 5 0 0 0
CENTRO NAVAL-A 10 9 8 -5 -7 7 3 0 0 0
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 9 9 6 -8 -49 7 2 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 9 8 4 -9 -40 7 4 0 0 0
ARQUITECTURA-A 8 3 3 -28 -132 7 1 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 7 7 3 -10 -50 7 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
30-04-2022 14:15 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 41461
30-04-2022 16:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A 41463
30-04-2022 16:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 41462
30-04-2022 16:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 41460
07-05-2022 14:15 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 41466
07-05-2022 14:15 CENTRO NAVAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 41465
07-05-2022 16:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 41464
07-05-2022 16:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 41467
14-05-2022 12:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 41468
14-05-2022 14:15 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 41471
14-05-2022 14:15 CENTRO NAVAL-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 41470
14-05-2022 16:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 41469
21-05-2022 12:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 41472
21-05-2022 14:15 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A 41474
21-05-2022 14:15 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 41473
21-05-2022 16:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 41475
28-05-2022 12:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 41479
28-05-2022 12:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 41476
28-05-2022 14:15 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 41477
04-06-2022 12:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 41483
04-06-2022 12:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 41481
04-06-2022 12:30 ARQUITECTURA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 41480
04-06-2022 16:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 41482
11-06-2022 12:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A 41485
11-06-2022 12:30 ARQUITECTURA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 41484
11-06-2022 16:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 41487
11-06-2022 16:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 41486
18-06-2022 12:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 41478