Interclubes - Interclub Menores 2022 - Sub-16 Varones - NIVEL B

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1+S2 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 16 23 15 +44 +192 8 8 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 14 17 10 +20 +82 8 6 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 13 14 10 +6 +34 8 5 0 0 0
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 13 14 8 +8 +55 8 5 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 11 10 7 -7 -31 8 3 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 11 8 7 -21 -91 8 3 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 10 6 3 -21 -104 8 2 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 9 9 9 -11 -49 8 3 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 9 7 3 -18 -88 8 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-05-2022 09:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 41354
08-05-2022 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 41353
08-05-2022 10:45 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 41355
08-05-2022 10:45 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 41352
15-05-2022 09:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 41356
15-05-2022 10:45 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 41359
15-05-2022 10:45 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 41358
15-05-2022 10:45 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 41357
22-05-2022 09:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 41361
22-05-2022 09:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 41360
22-05-2022 09:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 41363
22-05-2022 09:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 41362
29-05-2022 09:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 41367
29-05-2022 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 41365
29-05-2022 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-3CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 41364
29-05-2022 10:45 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 41366
05-06-2022 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 41371
05-06-2022 09:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 41370
05-06-2022 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 41369
05-06-2022 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 41368
12-06-2022 09:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 41375
12-06-2022 09:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 41374
12-06-2022 09:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 41373
12-06-2022 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 41372
20-06-2022 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 41379
20-06-2022 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 41378
20-06-2022 09:00 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 41376
26-06-2022 09:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 41383
26-06-2022 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 41382
26-06-2022 09:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 41381
26-06-2022 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 41380
03-07-2022 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 41386
03-07-2022 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 41385
03-07-2022 09:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 41384
03-07-2022 12:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 41387
10-07-2022 12:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 41377

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1+S2 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A 15 20 12 +30 +128 8 7 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 15 18 11 +25 +141 8 7 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 14 16 11 +18 +97 8 6 0 0 0
INDEPENDIENTE-A 13 14 12 +7 +49 8 5 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 12 10 7 -9 -53 8 4 0 0 0
ARQUITECTURA-A 11 9 4 -17 -76 8 3 0 0 0
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 9 9 6 -10 -25 8 2 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B 9 7 5 -20 -94 8 1 0 0 0
C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A -1 5 4 -24 -167 8 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
08-05-2022 09:00 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 41391
08-05-2022 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 41388
08-05-2022 10:45 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 41390
08-05-2022 10:45 INDEPENDIENTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 41389
15-05-2022 09:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 41392
15-05-2022 09:00 ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B 41395
15-05-2022 10:45 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 41393
15-05-2022 14:15 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 41394
22-05-2022 09:00 BA.NA.DE.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 41398
22-05-2022 09:00 INDEPENDIENTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A 41396
22-05-2022 16:00 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 41397
29-05-2022 09:00 INDEPENDIENTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 41401
29-05-2022 09:00 ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A  (SR) 41399
29-05-2022 10:45 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 41402
29-05-2022 12:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 41400
05-06-2022 09:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A 41405
05-06-2022 09:00 BA.NA.DE.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B 41404
05-06-2022 10:45 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 41406
05-06-2022 16:00 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 41403
12-06-2022 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A 41410
12-06-2022 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B 41409
12-06-2022 09:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 41408
12-06-2022 16:00 BA.NA.DE.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 41407
20-06-2022 09:00 INDEPENDIENTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 41414
20-06-2022 09:00 ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 41412
20-06-2022 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 41411
20-06-2022 16:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B    3-0CONFIRMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 41413
26-06-2022 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B    1-2CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 41418
26-06-2022 09:00 ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 41417
26-06-2022 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 41416
26-06-2022 16:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 41415
03-07-2022 09:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 41422
03-07-2022 09:00 BA.NA.DE.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 41421
03-07-2022 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B 41419
03-07-2022 16:00 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA-A 41420
10-07-2022 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 41423
(SR): sanción reglamentaria -