Interclubes - Libres 2021 - Libres Damas - Intermedia

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 8 11 4 +20 +87 4 4 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 7 8 2 +10 +46 4 3 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 5 7 2 +4 +23 4 3 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 5 4 0 -9 -46 4 1 0 0 0
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 5 3 1 -13 -58 4 1 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-B 4 3 3 -12 -52 4 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 13:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 34264
26-09-2021 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 34265
03-10-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 34267
03-10-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-B 34269
03-10-2021 15:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 34268
09-10-2021 13:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 34270
09-10-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-B 34271
10-10-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 34272
10-10-2021 13:30 RIVER PLATE-B    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 34273
10-10-2021 13:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 34274
16-10-2021 13:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR RIVER PLATE-B 34275
16-10-2021 15:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    1-2A CONFIRMAR VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 34276
23-10-2021 13:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 34277
23-10-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-0 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 34278
23-10-2021 13:30 RIVER PLATE-B    0-0REPROGRAMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 34266

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
COMERCIO-A 7 8 3 +6 +20 4 3 0 0 0
ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 7 8 1 +8 +26 4 3 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 6 6 4 +2 +20 4 2 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 5 6 2 -2 -8 4 1 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 5 2 0 -14 -58 4 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 34279
26-09-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B    3-0CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 34280
03-10-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 34283
03-10-2021 15:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 34284
09-10-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 34285
09-10-2021 16:30 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 34286
10-10-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 34288
10-10-2021 15:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 34287
16-10-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 34282
16-10-2021 15:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B    1-2A CONFIRMAR ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 34281

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 5 5 1 -2 -2 4 1 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 4 5 2 +8 +34 2 2 0 0 0
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 4 4 1 -2 +1 3 1 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 3 5 2 0 -15 3 2 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-B 3 2 1 -4 -18 2 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 13:30 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-B 34289
26-09-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 34290
03-10-2021 15:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 34293
09-10-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 34295
09-10-2021 15:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-B    2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 34296
10-10-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 34297
16-10-2021 16:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2A CONFIRMAR RIVER PLATE-A 34292
23-10-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-B    0-0 LAS CABAÑAS-A 34298
24-10-2021 13:30 RIVER PLATE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 34294
24-10-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-B 34291

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 8 11 4 +17 +72 4 4 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 5 6 2 +5 +34 3 2 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 4 4 1 +1 +18 3 1 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 3 3 1 -2 -21 2 1 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 2 0 0 -21 -103 4 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 34299
26-09-2021 13:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 34300
03-10-2021 13:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 34301
03-10-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 34302
09-10-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 34303
09-10-2021 16:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 34304
10-10-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 34305
16-10-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-3A CONFIRMAR ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 34306
23-10-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 34307
24-10-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 SAN FERNANDO-A 34308